2022 RR10 SERIES: LADIES' OVERALL TEAM POSITIONS

R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10TOTAL
1Winchester and District AC11121111org9
2Lordshill Runners3org343323122
3Stubbington Green Runners234172org2728
4Hedge End Running Club46org75537340
5Totton Runnersorg5536659443
6Winchester and District AC (B)646154485org52
7Lordshill Runners (B)7org1098848256
8Hamwic Harriers810116976org663
9Itchen Spitfires51288141211org1181
10Lordshill Runners (C)13org16121114713591
11Solent Running Sisters9131214org910102198
12Eastleigh Running Club101513101513969100
13Totton Runners (B)org9951016171818102
14Hedge End Running Club (B)1511org191210141219112
15Romsey Road Runners1124221713org191410130
16Lordshill Runners (D)21org1820172212198137
17=Itchen Spitfires (B)12211716241815org15138
17=Hardley Runners19731org2017131714138
19Stubbington Green Runners (B)141414183215org1627150
20Hamwic Harriers (B)26281913271930org12174
21Totton Runners (C)org2015111924282931177
22=Netley Abbey Runners2030org243021202016181
22=Lordshill Runners (E)22org24272128212513181
24Romsey Road Runners (B)2331282523org272217196
25Winchester and District AC (C)1816dnf2218111811org214
26Lordshill Runners (F)29org29292831252620217
27Stubbington Green Runners (C)171923314523org2436218
28Itchen Spitfires (C)36342023412522org22223
29Totton Runners (D)org3525213129353434244
30Lordshill Runners (G)34org33323436293024252
31Solent Running Sisters (B)24363637org35243133256
32Hedge End Running Club (C)2718org2826202323dnf265
33Romsey Road Runners (C)3343413529org373223273
34Eastleigh Running Club (B)1617212622dnf381525280
35Solent Running Sisters (C)35454240org38344035309
36Lordshill Runners (H)41org374136dnf323628351
37Totton Runners (E)org39343038304141dnf353
38Halterworth Harriers282330dnforg27dnf2826362
39Romsey Road Runners (D)3956dnf3937org393532377
40Hedge End Running Club (D)3129orgdnf33262633dnf378
41New Forest Runners3787org16dnf16dnfdnf384
42Southampton Athletic Cluborg22dnf2dnfdnf4dnf410
43Totton Runners (F)org443934393344dnfdnf433
44Stubbington Green Runners (D)254027dnfdnf34org38dnf464
45Solent Running Sisters (D)42504744orgdnf4042dnf465
46Hardley Runners (B)4525dnforgdnf323139dnf472
47Eastleigh Running Club (C)3022353835dnfdnf21dnf481
48Itchen Spitfires (D)dnf522636dnf3736orgdnf487
49Hedge End Running Club (E)4037orgdnf44dnf3337dnf491
50Lordshill Runners (I)52org43dnf42dnf42dnf29508
51Hamwic Harriers (C)dnf47dnf3340dnfdnforg30550
52Totton Runners (G)org49444243dnfdnfdnfdnf578
53Totton Runners (H)org54484346dnfdnfdnfdnf591
54Solent Running Sisters (E)485549dnforgdnf43dnfdnf595
55Solent Running Sisters (F)515950dnforgdnf45dnfdnf605
56Stubbington Green Runners (E)385340dnfdnfdnforgdnfdnf631
57Stubbington Green Runners (F)435846dnfdnfdnforgdnfdnf647
58=Winchester and District AC (D)dnf33dnfdnf25dnfdnfdnforg658
58=New Forest Runners (B)dnf2632orgdnfdnfdnfdnfdnf658
60Stubbington Green Runners (G)496551dnfdnfdnforgdnfdnf665
61Netley Abbey Runners (B)3246orgdnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdnf678
62Hedge End Running Club (F)5038orgdnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdnf688
63Itchen Spitfires (E)dnf6338dnfdnfdnfdnforgdnf701
64Eastleigh Running Club (D)4432dnfdnfdnfdnfdnf27dnf703
65Totton Runners (I)org60dnfdnf48dnfdnfdnfdnf708
66Netley Abbey Runners (C)4664orgdnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdnf710
67Solent Running Sisters (G)dnf6152dnforgdnfdnfdnfdnf713
68Southampton Athletic Club (B)org27dnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdnf727
69Hedge End Running Club (G)dnf41orgdnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdnf741
70Hardley Runners (C)dnf42dnforgdnfdnfdnfdnfdnf742
71Itchen Spitfires (F)dnfdnf45dnfdnfdnfdnforgdnf745
72=Romsey Road Runners (E)47dnfdnfdnfdnforgdnfdnfdnf747
72=Hamwic Harriers (D)dnfdnfdnfdnf47dnfdnforgdnf747
74Hedge End Running Club (H)dnf48orgdnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdnf748
75Itchen Spitfires (G)dnfdnf53dnfdnfdnfdnforgdnf753
76Hedge End Running Club (I)dnf62orgdnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdnf762
77Solent Running Sisters (H)dnf66dnfdnforgdnfdnfdnfdnf766
78Wessex Road Runnersdnfdnfdnfdnforgdnfdnfdnfdnf800
79Eastleigh Running Club (E)dnf51dnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdnf851
80Eastleigh Running Club (F)dnf57dnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdnf857
org =Event organiser and hence non-scorer
dnf =Not enough finishers to make up a team (did not finish)
dro =Club drop out race

2022 RR10 SERIES: RACE 9

DATE:Aug 3
ORGANISERS:Winchester and District AC
VENUE:Badger Farm

LADIES' TEAM RESULTS

123TotalPoints
1Lordshill Runners23491
2Lordshill Runners (B)5611222
3Hedge End Running Club7922383
4Totton Runners121417434
5Lordshill Runners (C)131618475
6Hamwic Harriers152021566
7Stubbington Green Runners83037757
8Lordshill Runners (D)192534788
9Eastleigh Running Club102847859
10Romsey Road Runners2931359510
11Itchen Spitfires2327459511
12Hamwic Harriers (B)24366612612
13Lordshill Runners (E)38405112913
14Hardley Runners39415913914
15Itchen Spitfires (B)46485014415
16Netley Abbey Runners32616916216
17Romsey Road Runners (B)49576016617
18Totton Runners (B)42567617418
19Hedge End Running Club (B)43537917519
20Lordshill Runners (F)52636718220
21Solent Running Sisters26838819721
22Itchen Spitfires (C)55628520222
23Romsey Road Runners (C)65687821123
24Lordshill Runners (G)71727321624
25Eastleigh Running Club (B)58709121925
26Halterworth Harriers44829321926
27Stubbington Green Runners (B)546410822627
28Lordshill Runners (H)75778023228
29Lordshill Runners (I)81848625129
30Hamwic Harriers (C)748910026330
31Totton Runners (C)87909427131
32Romsey Road Runners (D)95979829032
33Solent Running Sisters (B)9210310930433
34Totton Runners (D)10110511031634
35Solent Running Sisters (C)11111211433735
36Stubbington Green Runners (C)11311811935036
37Solent Running Sisters (D)115-- 100
38New Forest Runners33-- 100
39Netley Abbey Runners (B)99-- 100
40Hedge End Running Club (C)96120- 100
41Hardley Runners (B)106-- 100
42Eastleigh Running Club (C)102-- 100
43Totton Runners (E)122-- 100
44Southampton Athletic Club1-- 100
45Itchen Spitfires (D)116121- 100
46Wessex Road Runners104-- 100

2022 RR10 SERIES: RACE 8

DATE:Jul 20
ORGANISERS:Itchen Spitfires, Hamwic Harriers
VENUE:University Playing Fields, Wide Lane

LADIES' TEAM RESULTS

123TotalPoints
1Winchester and District AC247131
2Stubbington Green Runners1610172
3Lordshill Runners91213343
4Southampton Athletic Club5822354
5Winchester and District AC (B)111821505
6Eastleigh Running Club31534526
7Hedge End Running Club161727607
8Lordshill Runners (B)142426648
9Totton Runners202531769
10Solent Running Sisters2336409910
11Winchester and District AC (C)29304910811
12Hedge End Running Club (B)28394210912
13Lordshill Runners (C)35444612513
14Romsey Road Runners32415612914
15Eastleigh Running Club (B)43525515015
16Stubbington Green Runners (B)48505415216
17Hardley Runners33617516917
18Totton Runners (B)37538317318
19Lordshill Runners (D)57596017619
20Netley Abbey Runners196910118920
21Eastleigh Running Club (C)58647019221
22Romsey Road Runners (B)65667220322
23Hedge End Running Club (C)51718220423
24Stubbington Green Runners (C)62688121124
25Lordshill Runners (E)67747721825
26Lordshill Runners (F)78798023726
27Eastleigh Running Club (D)73769924827
28Halterworth Harriers3810911626328
29Totton Runners (C)84889326529
30Lordshill Runners (G)87899126730
31Solent Running Sisters (B)4710511927131
32Romsey Road Runners (C)90929627832
33Hedge End Running Club (D)869510028133
34Totton Runners (D)949711130234
35Romsey Road Runners (D)9810811432035
36Lordshill Runners (H)10210311532036
37Hedge End Running Club (E)10610711332637
38Stubbington Green Runners (D)8513213335038
39Hardley Runners (B)11012012435439
40Solent Running Sisters (C)12212312537040
41Totton Runners (E)11711813537041
42Solent Running Sisters (D)12712812938442
43Stubbington Green Runners (E)134-- 100
44Solent Running Sisters (E)130-- 100
45New Forest Runners45104- 100
46Netley Abbey Runners (B)112-- 100
47Lordshill Runners (I)126-- 100
48Hedge End Running Club (F)131-- 100
49Winchester and District AC (D)63-- 100
50Eastleigh Running Club (E)121-- 100

2022 RR10 SERIES: RACE 7

DATE:Jul 6
ORGANISERS:Stubbington Green Runners
VENUE:River Hamble Country Park

LADIES' TEAM RESULTS

123TotalPoints
1Winchester and District AC247131
2Lordshill Runners568192
3Hedge End Running Club91116363
4Lordshill Runners (B)101720474
5Totton Runners152125615
6Hamwic Harriers142831736
7Lordshill Runners (C)232633827
8Winchester and District AC (B)133039828
9Eastleigh Running Club31964869
10Solent Running Sisters1834358710
11Itchen Spitfires1237388711
12Lordshill Runners (D)36445113112
13Hardley Runners27426213113
14Hedge End Running Club (B)29455813214
15Itchen Spitfires (B)46475214515
16New Forest Runners40565915516
17Totton Runners (B)32576615517
18Winchester and District AC (C)41556315918
19Romsey Road Runners43496816019
20Netley Abbey Runners22708217420
21Lordshill Runners (E)53547117821
22Itchen Spitfires (C)60657419922
23Hedge End Running Club (C)61677520323
24Solent Running Sisters (B)48809422224
25Lordshill Runners (F)73778123125
26Hedge End Running Club (D)76798323826
27Romsey Road Runners (B)69889725427
28Totton Runners (C)78899826528
29Lordshill Runners (G)86919627329
30Hamwic Harriers (B)909311029330
31Hardley Runners (B)729513229931
32Lordshill Runners (H)9910410731032
33Hedge End Running Club (E)8411112031533
34Solent Running Sisters (C)10310511232034
35Totton Runners (D)10110611532235
36Itchen Spitfires (D)8510213532236
37Romsey Road Runners (C)10010911432337
38Eastleigh Running Club (B)9210812832838
39Romsey Road Runners (D)11711811935439
40Solent Running Sisters (D)11312612736640
41Totton Runners (E)11612112936641
42Lordshill Runners (I)12313313839442
43Solent Running Sisters (E)13413613740743
44Totton Runners (F)13114014541644
45Solent Running Sisters (F)13914114242245
46Netley Abbey Runners (B)87122- 100
47Hedge End Running Club (F)130146- 100
48Halterworth Harriers50-- 100
49Solent Running Sisters (G)143144- 100
50Southampton Athletic Club124- 100
51Hardley Runners (C)147-- 100
52Hamwic Harriers (C)124125- 100

2022 RR10 SERIES: RACE 6

DATE:Jun 22
ORGANISERS:Romsey Road Runners
VENUE:Ridge Farm

LADIES' TEAM RESULTS

123TotalPoints
1Winchester and District AC358161
2Stubbington Green Runners2617252
3Lordshill Runners71011283
4Winchester and District AC (B)91324464
5Hedge End Running Club121622505
6Totton Runners141528576
7Hamwic Harriers192732787
8Lordshill Runners (B)202637838
9Solent Running Sisters233034879
10Hedge End Running Club (B)2531359110
11Winchester and District AC (C)36383911311
12Itchen Spitfires18465011412
13Eastleigh Running Club29426813913
14Lordshill Runners (C)45485114414
15Stubbington Green Runners (B)44495514815
16Totton Runners (B)40565715316
17Hardley Runners43536916517
18Itchen Spitfires (B)54596017318
19Hamwic Harriers (B)33667617519
20Hedge End Running Club (C)41647217720
21Netley Abbey Runners47656717921
22Lordshill Runners (D)52588319322
23Stubbington Green Runners (C)71748222723
24Totton Runners (C)77798724324
25Itchen Spitfires (C)617512025625
26Hedge End Running Club (D)738110626026
27Halterworth Harriers708011326327
28Lordshill Runners (E)85919326928
29Totton Runners (D)89909227129
30Totton Runners (E)949610129130
31Lordshill Runners (F)959710029231
32Hardley Runners (B)889811430032
33Totton Runners (F)10410911032333
34Stubbington Green Runners (D)8611212732534
35Solent Running Sisters (B)10311912434635
36Lordshill Runners (G)10511712835036
37Itchen Spitfires (D)12112313337737
38Solent Running Sisters (C)12512613038138
39Stubbington Green Runners (E)139140- 100
40Solent Running Sisters (D)131132- 100
41New Forest Runners463- 100
42Netley Abbey Runners (B)99115- 100
43Lordshill Runners (H)135-- 100
44Hedge End Running Club (E)107136- 100
45Eastleigh Running Club (B)78108- 100
46Winchester and District AC (D)62134- 100
47Totton Runners (G)122129- 100
48Southampton Athletic Club121- 100
49Itchen Spitfires (E)137138- 100
50Hardley Runners (C)116118- 100
51Hamwic Harriers (C)102111- 100

2022 RR10 SERIES: RACE 5

DATE:Jun 8
ORGANISERS:Wessex Road Runners, Halterworth Harriers, Solent Running Sisters
VENUE:Ampfield Woods

LADIES' TEAM RESULTS

123TotalPoints
1Winchester and District AC23491
2Southampton Athletic Club1818272
3Lordshill Runners71112303
4Winchester and District AC (B)61025414
5Hedge End Running Club141524535
6Totton Runners172023606
7Stubbington Green Runners91639647
8Lordshill Runners (B)212226698
9Hamwic Harriers193033829
10Totton Runners (B)27363710010
11Lordshill Runners (C)29344210511
12Hedge End Running Club (B)28484912512
13Romsey Road Runners13555712513
14Itchen Spitfires32435112614
15Eastleigh Running Club35415212815
16New Forest Runners5646513416
17Lordshill Runners (D)44464713717
18Winchester and District AC (C)31506114218
19Totton Runners (C)45586316619
20Hardley Runners38409217020
21Lordshill Runners (E)53546917621
22Eastleigh Running Club (B)56667219422
23Romsey Road Runners (B)60676819523
24Itchen Spitfires (B)59718521524
25Winchester and District AC (D)62709422625
26Hedge End Running Club (C)76778724026
27Hamwic Harriers (B)80839525827
28Lordshill Runners (F)73939626228
29Romsey Road Runners (C)749110026529
30Netley Abbey Runners818810527430
31Totton Runners (D)799710127731
32Stubbington Green Runners (B)788412128332
33Hedge End Running Club (D)8910410930233
34Lordshill Runners (G)9810210730734
35Eastleigh Running Club (C)8211014033235
36Lordshill Runners (H)10811211333336
37Romsey Road Runners (D)10611111733437
38Totton Runners (E)10311811934038
39Totton Runners (F)12012412637039
40Hamwic Harriers (C)12312513338140
41Itchen Spitfires (C)9013915738641
42Lordshill Runners (I)12712913439042
43Totton Runners (G)13013113239343
44Hedge End Running Club (E)11414414640444
45Stubbington Green Runners (C)12214115041345
46Totton Runners (H)14214314843346
47Hamwic Harriers (D)13615115644347
48Totton Runners (I)15215415546148
49Romsey Road Runners (E)128138- 100
50Netley Abbey Runners (B)115145- 100
51Hedge End Running Club (F)149-- 100
52Hardley Runners (B)99137- 100
53New Forest Runners (B)75135- 100

2022 RR10 SERIES: RACE 4

DATE:Jun 1
ORGANISERS:Hardley Runners, New Forest Runners
VENUE:Cadland Estate, Blackfield

LADIES' TEAM RESULTS

123TotalPoints
1Stubbington Green Runners239141
2Winchester and District AC5813262
3Totton Runners4616263
4Lordshill Runners71118364
5Totton Runners (B)171921575
6Hamwic Harriers152324626
7Hedge End Running Club102732697
8Itchen Spitfires122839798
9Lordshill Runners (B)303335989
10Eastleigh Running Club22265610410
11Totton Runners (C)31375111911
12Lordshill Runners (C)41424412712
13Hamwic Harriers (B)25347413313
14Solent Running Sisters142010013414
15Winchester and District AC (B)43474913915
16Itchen Spitfires (B)45505314816
17Romsey Road Runners40486415217
18Stubbington Green Runners (B)36585915318
19Hedge End Running Club (B)38606216019
20Lordshill Runners (D)46556116220
21Totton Runners (D)54697319621
22Winchester and District AC (C)52718020322
23Itchen Spitfires (C)68707521323
24Netley Abbey Runners296712121724
25Romsey Road Runners (B)65669422525
26Eastleigh Running Club (B)57729822726
27Lordshill Runners (E)76778223527
28Hedge End Running Club (C)81848625128
29Lordshill Runners (F)83858725529
30Totton Runners (E)79909126030
31Stubbington Green Runners (C)638813929031
32Lordshill Runners (G)9210310429932
33Hamwic Harriers (C)959611730833
34Totton Runners (F)9710211131034
35Romsey Road Runners (C)10510610731835
36Itchen Spitfires (D)789914332036
37Solent Running Sisters (B)10110811232137
38Eastleigh Running Club (C)11511612035138
39Romsey Road Runners (D)11411912736039
40Solent Running Sisters (C)11312412936640
41Lordshill Runners (H)11812312636741
42Totton Runners (G)12212512837542
43Totton Runners (H)13013313439743
44Solent Running Sisters (D)13113213539844
45Stubbington Green Runners (D)140-- 100
46Hedge End Running Club (D)110136- 100
47Halterworth Harriers93109- 100
48Winchester and District AC (D)89-- 100
49Totton Runners (I)138144- 100
50Southampton Athletic Club1137- 100

2022 RR10 SERIES: RACE 3

DATE:May 18
ORGANISERS:Hedge End Running Club, Netley Abbey Runners
VENUE:River Hamble Country Park

LADIES' TEAM RESULTS

123TotalPoints
1Winchester and District AC268161
2Southampton Athletic Club11112242
3Lordshill Runners51315333
4Stubbington Green Runners4733444
5Totton Runners101921505
6Winchester and District AC (B)91439626
7New Forest Runners32041647
8Itchen Spitfires162830748
9Totton Runners (B)242527769
10Lordshill Runners (B)2223368110
11Hamwic Harriers2629318611
12Solent Running Sisters17375410812
13Eastleigh Running Club38404912713
14Stubbington Green Runners (B)44454713614
15Totton Runners (C)34505313715
16Lordshill Runners (C)43465114016
17Itchen Spitfires (B)42485714717
18Lordshill Runners (D)55596618018
19Hamwic Harriers (B)323512319019
20Itchen Spitfires (C)58617219120
21Eastleigh Running Club (B)52647519121
22Romsey Road Runners56628019822
23Stubbington Green Runners (C)65697020423
24Lordshill Runners (E)68717721624
25Totton Runners (D)67769023325
26Itchen Spitfires (D)73838524126
27Stubbington Green Runners (D)74798824127
28Romsey Road Runners (B)818610527228
29Lordshill Runners (F)89929327429
30Halterworth Harriers639112127530
31Hardley Runners849510828731
32New Forest Runners (B)828713029932
33Lordshill Runners (G)9610110430133
34Totton Runners (E)9710211030934
35Eastleigh Running Club (C)7811711831335
36Solent Running Sisters (B)9910611632136
37Lordshill Runners (H)10710911232837
38Itchen Spitfires (E)9411913434738
39Totton Runners (F)11111312835239
40Stubbington Green Runners (E)10012213836040
41Romsey Road Runners (C)11412014337741
42Solent Running Sisters (C)12412713538642
43Lordshill Runners (I)12513114139743
44Totton Runners (G)13214014241444
45Itchen Spitfires (F)13613716143445
46Stubbington Green Runners (F)14614715144446
47Solent Running Sisters (D)14815015545347
48Totton Runners (H)15315616046948
49Solent Running Sisters (E)15715815947449
50Solent Running Sisters (F)16416516649550
51Stubbington Green Runners (G)15216917649751
52Solent Running Sisters (G)16716817050552
53Itchen Spitfires (G)16217317450953
54Winchester and District AC (C)6098- 100
55Romsey Road Runners (D)145-- 100
56Hardley Runners (B)115144- 100
57Eastleigh Running Club (D)129154- 100
58Totton Runners (I)163178- 100
59Southampton Athletic Club (B)18172- 100
60Hamwic Harriers (C)126133- 100

2022 RR10 SERIES: RACE 2

DATE:May 4
ORGANISERS:Lordshill Runners
VENUE:Itchen Valley Country Park

LADIES' TEAM RESULTS

123TotalPoints
1Winchester and District AC345121
2Southampton Athletic Club189182
3Stubbington Green Runners21219333
4Winchester and District AC (B)71416374
5Totton Runners131525535
6Hedge End Running Club182126656
7Hardley Runners112058897
8New Forest Runners63551928
9Totton Runners (B)313233969
10Hamwic Harriers2434419910
11Hedge End Running Club (B)28294310011
12Itchen Spitfires23364210112
13Solent Running Sisters27404411113
14Stubbington Green Runners (B)22465011814
15Eastleigh Running Club37394712315
16Winchester and District AC (C)17386812316
17Eastleigh Running Club (B)48566416817
18Hedge End Running Club (C)53606117418
19Stubbington Green Runners (C)54636618319
20Totton Runners (C)49528919020
21Itchen Spitfires (B)55767720821
22Eastleigh Running Club (C)69707221122
23Halterworth Harriers57679321723
24Romsey Road Runners71788123024
25Hardley Runners (B)59848823125
26New Forest Runners (B)627310824326
27Southampton Athletic Club (B)103020424427
28Hamwic Harriers (B)459411525428
29Hedge End Running Club (D)74919526029
30Netley Abbey Runners659710426630
31Romsey Road Runners (B)838610627531
32Eastleigh Running Club (D)808511427932
33Winchester and District AC (D)799012329233
34Itchen Spitfires (C)879611229534
35Totton Runners (D)929810929935
36Solent Running Sisters (B)7510512130136
37Hedge End Running Club (E)9910210330437
38Hedge End Running Club (F)10711011132838
39Totton Runners (E)11611812235639
40Stubbington Green Runners (D)8213314135640
41Hedge End Running Club (G)11912012436341
42Hardley Runners (C)10113114237442
43Romsey Road Runners (C)11712514638843
44Totton Runners (F)12813213739744
45Solent Running Sisters (C)12913613840345
46Netley Abbey Runners (B)12713515641846
47Hamwic Harriers (C)12614016342947
48Hedge End Running Club (H)13013917144048
49Totton Runners (G)14314515344149
50Solent Running Sisters (D)14814915244950
51Eastleigh Running Club (E)14415015745151
52Itchen Spitfires (D)13415416745552
53Stubbington Green Runners (E)15116016247353
54Totton Runners (H)15516116448054
55Solent Running Sisters (E)15815917248955
56Romsey Road Runners (D)14717018450156
57Eastleigh Running Club (F)16516618751857
58Stubbington Green Runners (F)16816918552258
59Solent Running Sisters (F)17417717852959
60Totton Runners (I)17318819055160
61Solent Running Sisters (G)18218919456561
62Hedge End Running Club (I)17519120256862
63Itchen Spitfires (E)18118620557263
64Netley Abbey Runners (C)18319720058064
65Stubbington Green Runners (G)19319519858665
66Solent Running Sisters (H)19620120360066

2022 RR10 SERIES: RACE 1

DATE:Apr 20
ORGANISERS:Totton Runners, Southampton Athletic Club
VENUE:Fleming Park

LADIES' TEAM RESULTS

123TotalPoints
1Winchester and District AC128111
2Stubbington Green Runners3410172
3Lordshill Runners567183
4Hedge End Running Club91424474
5Itchen Spitfires131521495
6Winchester and District AC (B)171826616
7Lordshill Runners (B)122327627
8Hamwic Harriers192025648
9Solent Running Sisters162239779
10Eastleigh Running Club2933369810
11Romsey Road Runners11475311111
12Itchen Spitfires (B)28315411312
13Lordshill Runners (C)35384511813
14Stubbington Green Runners (B)40414612714
15Hedge End Running Club (B)34376013115
16Eastleigh Running Club (B)44555615516
17Stubbington Green Runners (C)49506116017
18Winchester and District AC (C)48526316318
19Hardley Runners42438517019
20Netley Abbey Runners30697417320
21Lordshill Runners (D)51646718221
22Lordshill Runners (E)68707120922
23Romsey Road Runners (B)59778021623
24Solent Running Sisters (B)73757922724
25Stubbington Green Runners (D)65828323025
26Hamwic Harriers (B)328811323326
27Hedge End Running Club (C)66848723727
28Halterworth Harriers578610224528
29Lordshill Runners (F)76919225929
30Eastleigh Running Club (C)629410526130
31Hedge End Running Club (D)90939527831
32Netley Abbey Runners (B)8110010128232
33Romsey Road Runners (C)979810730233
34Lordshill Runners (G)10310410631334
35Solent Running Sisters (C)9910811031735
36Itchen Spitfires (C)788916132836
37New Forest Runners5813613933337
38Stubbington Green Runners (E)9611812333738
39Romsey Road Runners (D)11111411734239
40Hedge End Running Club (E)11212012135340
41Lordshill Runners (H)10911914637441
42Solent Running Sisters (D)12512612737842
43Stubbington Green Runners (F)12813413739943
44Eastleigh Running Club (D)12913214240344
45Hardley Runners (B)11613016641245
46Netley Abbey Runners (C)12414115041546
47Romsey Road Runners (E)12214714941847
48Solent Running Sisters (E)13513815242548
49Stubbington Green Runners (G)14014315443749
50Hedge End Running Club (F)14414515544450
51Solent Running Sisters (F)15315615746651
52Lordshill Runners (I)15115916047052