RR10 RUN COUNT TABLE

Runner 1-20ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
1Penny JENNINGSFRomsey2086879989888898988888999999
2Roy McLOUGHLINMLordshill1898998989577969756897-99989
3Brian RUMARYMEastleigh188-677968988899977787698899
4Mick ANGLIMMHardley1879798878799979667777867677
5Simon MASONMTotton1799879846899688779768487881
6John MACINNESMTeam Solent,Team Soton,Soton AC171-269967998998875787856568
7Roger BRADLEYMLordshill1688999874589987937863266567
8=Alan TULIPMI B M,Soton RC,Soton AC1678899879888278667778744336
8=Malcolm RENYARDMHardley167999997777397677836-767783
10Sean DRISCOLLMTotton166--6995889896985888897-676
11Richard WIDDOPMWessex162---97989878999879993-7369
12=Martyn WESTMSoton City,Soton RC,Winchester160--8-988897499845858647899
12=Steve CHURCHERMEastleigh1608877899897992289578481125
14Sara RHIMESFSoton City,Eastleigh158---7999868988774787898525
15David BARNESMTeam Solent,Eastleigh157129777889978798--78-88668
16Lindsay DAVISMTotton153--1878868999998999999----
17Jan ANGLIMFHardley1529788358799989778876712---
18Mike SMITHMHardley150888877576896778767777----
19=Julia ABABFRomsey149------7788896978889939998
19=Paul BURNAGEMLordshill,Romsey149--986586989887786776663-2
Runner 21-40ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
21Colin JONESMTeam Solent,Eastleigh14598867798998929895-6-42111
22Steve DUNFORDMWessex1445527376987978674688844411
23Graham BUNGAYMLordshill,Soton RC,Totton,Winchester143-----889899987589787887-1
24Geoff MILLSMHardley139989998869866938897-------
25Peter HAWKERMWessex138---577556867376776789967-
26=Alan DONEYMSoton City,Soton RC,Winchester,Hardley1369878785776685777861311---
26=Keith ROFFMTotton136877587888879988687-------
28Pat ROGERSFSoton RC,R Sisters134778769764634---783-748986
29Frank LITTLERMI B M,Eastleigh133658787845786663466454316-
30Alan COURTMTotton,Eastleigh,Hedge End1325758547787968727773433111
31Rene PILBEAMFTotton1306889582-45423566218858548
32=Howard DOEMNew Forest12966898777779845433-3363141
32=Jenny DAWESFLordshill129789878889878963545-11----
34=Chris HARRISFHardley,New Forest127-4-675133267-7--6748-6977
34=David PAGEMRomsey127-598898-7668794668553----
34=John SIMMONDSMHardley127287668687777745512244662-
34=Wendy COUPERFRomsey127886-1698966887---372862--
38Kevin ROYLEMEastleigh125569977664744751-535245446
39Godfrey RHIMESMEastleigh124------6764756567689679776
40=Jo GREENFR Sisters120--------87888888-68887677
Runner 41-60ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
40=Sonia RUSHBYFEastleigh,Winchester120------6984448979698728831
42Brian HARVEYMTotton1196698986685-7586877-------
43=Henry SZWINTOMNew Forest118698786-25846876633474-1--
43=Karen KEANEFRomsey1186487876-77-8-766---1-6888
45=Jane MORGANFHardley117--52-7898789685633671135-
45=John LABBETTMHardley117364-757695826317633264-86
45=Virginia COLLINSFTotton,Lordshill117------4487-59-68779768688
48=Derek KELLYMRomsey116---------3398988888867887
48=Frances STEWARTFTotton11675787556886477722861-----
50=Barry REEVESMEastleigh,Hardley1152899783818791--2---------
50=Jane HODGEFHardley115-----1-648846765666857868
52Mike BISSONMLordshill114--9584-5997217-7994-297-1
53=David NIXONMRomsey1136579679888877223222122---
53=Stephen HAYSOMMHardley113-----7999189987-74578312-
55Jeremy BARBERMHardley112-------121839969879576877
56=Bob FOWLERMLordshill1116-5-59965587448-8625--36-
56=Brian GRIERSONMLordshill111-7953759887567-88-9------
58John TIMMSMSoton City,Totton110109754962----885557527-6--
59=Garry GLASSMLordshill108--768999899885652--------
59=Sheila FOXFLordshill108678776888597967----------
Runner 61-80ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
59=Steve GOODWINMWinchester108--------97537775448867597
62Christopher BROWNMRomsey107-----------19678969989899
63Dorte BARKLEYFR Sisters106-67355437768-4-55--218578
64Douglas MACLEANMWessex105-----75237464336636766876
65Kim BATTENMSoton RC,Soton AC104775583632528652241-8843--
66=Dave HOWELLSMWessex103--------5-969713689476698
66=Dave MURRAYMTotton103-------68748685567456-297
68=Chris TAYLORMSoton RC,Soton AC,Itchen102-7337723462-12--196974577
68=David CURRIEMI B M,Soton RC,Soton AC,Eastleigh102----889797727164563513-31
68=Emma PILBEAMFTotton102------------8968788988698
68=Emyr MORGANMTeam Solent,Team Soton,Soton AC,Lordshill102--------78936678988977---
68=John HUNTMNew Forest102-888564673975833--51-51--
68=Tim JOHNSONMSoton RC,Eastleigh102746215545726756966531----
74=Ian MORANMI B M,Eastleigh1014533344636436545687413-22
74=Pete DAVISMTeam Solent,Soton RC,Soton AC101-57658635877647831-23----
76=Gail WALTERSFNew Forest100------489887877726334-423
76=Helen BACKSHELLFLordshill100----5868466888669831-----
76=Marcus LEEMStubbington100-----------88877897877268
76=Pete COLLIERMNew Forest100------267677777887885----
76=Ruth PAGEFRomsey100--786988564-476712-4-134-
Runner 81-100ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
81Paul BLUNDELLMHardley98----------398967783377759
82Tony LEESMTotton96----------779477688663666
83=Graham CLARKEMTotton,Hardley958577-25-3-67275973642----
83=Mike RYANMNew Forest958435763758687747---------
85=Andy SIMPSONMStubbington,Hardley94-----------44476897897677
85=Dave ROOTSMSoton RC,Soton AC9488576478476653-631-------
85=David WALKERMWinchester94--------------89999799889
88=Dawn HEPPELLFR Sisters,Lordshill93-----------77954698787745
88=Sioux THIRTLEFTeam Solent,Lordshill938376688576--27776--------
88=Steve TILLMTeam Soton,Soton AC93------------7189976778789
91=Anne FRANCISFLordshill92789747245367353444-------
91=Ian ROGERSMEastleigh92--------376787694-838-178
91=John KEENANMSoton RC,Soton AC,Lordshill92------4-644653565358-7588
94=Derek GOODCHILDMLordshill91897874751665-33435-------
94=Jon LEIGHMStubbington91-----------45678685783888
94=Ray NOKEMHardley9176777764675666121--------
97=Mark ELDREDMHardley90985987758978-------------
97=Nick CRANEMStubbington90-------------776787888888
97=Sue RENYARDFHardley906967641768847461---------
100=Malcolm PRICEMSoton City,Soton RC,Soton AC899776884578752211-1-1-----
Runner 101-120ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
100=Stephanie DIBDENFEastleigh89579776864622662----5--1--
100=Tara ANGLIMFHardley892215-3---6687167-88595---
103=Andy PHIMISTERMNew Forest88-------9998868678811-----
103=Dave SULLIVANMSoton City,Eastleigh,Soton AC8841458769466---7981-11---1
103=Peter HAYNESMTeam Solent,Team Soton,Soton AC885-5733467135431-76333--36
106=Barrie REEVESMEastleigh87------------9978786497148
106=Neil GROVESMEastleigh8772758661765444461-------4
106=Rhona GOODWINFNew Forest877487564-893857-114-------
109=Brian FRAMPTONMTotton86-------------98878-976798
109=Stuart HINESMHardley,Eastleigh86-756645618-75367451------
109=Susan SHIELLFR Sisters,Lordshill863-57777868854641---------
112=Linda NOKEFHardley857787665556366512---------
112=Sylvia TIMMSFSoton City,Totton8510843-653----8865582-4----
114Ann BRUCE-LOWFHardley84-------------779599788843
115=Jon OSMANMEastleigh83--------4668-8567-9676122
115=Paul NEWBYMHardley83--36553--7372----41167779
115=Peter LINDSELLMSoton City,Soton RC,Hardley8367554547656---19355------
115=Rob THOMPSONMSoton City,Soton RC,Soton AC83396586354862212--62-221--
119=Andy SUSWAINMHardley826274588774376611---------
119=Jim SHEPPERDMLordshill827569593647---4467--------
Runner 121-140ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
121=Andrew ARCHIBALDMRomsey81----------16777178786-754
121=Dave McELHENNYMHardley812-------24-677857676761--
121=Dave SEYMOURMWessex81------8783265356----16777
121=John FOEYMWessex81---47898889875-----------
121=Matt CAFFERKYMNew Forest81--------------75993798798
121=Paul HAMMONDMStubbington,Eastleigh81-----------24189946732433
121=Tina MILLSFR Sisters,Totton81-------46------7785877499
128=Peter WIGGINSMWinchester80-------767879857943------
128=Steve WRIGHTMNew Forest80----57687897--4874-------
130=Chris OLDENMNew Forest79---688989899--221--------
130=Kevin KINGMTotton,Soton City,Hardley79124322562964666351132----
130=Mark DARCYMHardley79-------24886665445643233-
130=Rob BENTLEYMWessex,Soton AC7951--669872282447---1131-2
130=Rob KENDALLMHardley,Totton79989812336-74--14-------77
135=Andrew GATESMTotton78--------92221313-75387898
135=Jim JOYCEMTeam Solent,Team Soton787857766-679181-----------
135=Martin DAVIESMEastleigh,Winchester78--------87978769311---57-
135=Mike READMSoton RC,Soton AC,Totton78---------88768678673--4--
135=Nick WILLSONMSoton RC,Soton AC78-------------776578665777
135=Richie PEARSONMSoton RC,Soton AC786438427433421745212-312--
Runner 141-160ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
135=Wayne VINCENTMEastleigh78--38778777741-22431------
142=Clint WHITFIELDMTeam Soton,Soton AC77----------232467758766527
142=Francis HANDYMNew Forest77----------545532347869466
144=Keith MITCHELLMNew Forest76---6258879939415---------
144=Michael ROEMLordshill76------36855---577657831--
144=Nick BUISMSoton RC,Totton76------------74198979688--
147=Guy LAWRENSONMHardley75-----1-357767556545-3123-
147=John HOWLETTMNew Forest75677764686666-------------
147=John WITHEYMSoton RC,Soton AC,Itchen75-6762448475-2-636----1--4
147=Mark JENNINGSMEastleigh75--------9988877973-------
147=Martyn BANNERMStubbington75-------------667877751777
147=Robin EVANSMNew Forest7587647886858--------------
153=Chris HIBBERDMAlresford,Soton AC74--881----------7814297487
153=John HAYESMTotton743-58-7-21735--475746-----
153=Joy RADFORDFWinchester74----23328813162263-345345
153=Olive HOWLETTFNew Forest74577785785645-------------
157=Hayley CHILVERSFEastleigh73----------------789998887
157=James DUNLOPMSoton RC,Soton AC,Totton,Hedge End73-------------764-26969789
157=Viv DRAKEFHardley73-----67765875466123------
160=Gill GOODWINFWinchester72---------3427422457656465
Runner 161-180ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
160=Ian SMITHMHardley72-778655-77-3332-11411-1--
160=Nathan RENYARDMHardley726774966435545--1---------
160=Neil HOTSONMSoton City,Soton RC,Soton AC72579538872223233111-------
160=Noel O'DOWDMI B M,Eastleigh72665166642546-6-43-2------
160=Ray HOAREMWessex726827-45163437457---------
160=Richard READMEastleigh,Hardley72-5216886-4268411-1-------
167=Ann DUKESFSoton City,Team Soton,R Sisters7179776745168211-----------
167=Anna DUIGNANFRomsey71------------647-488179773
167=Anne SALESFR Sisters71--------36477743645232224
167=Claire DYERFTotton,Soton City,Hardley71317----------96885756-33-
167=Mike DUKESMLordshill71-----36667746445552-----1
172=Jean PALMERFRomsey70889396998-1--------------
172=Linda PHIMISTERFNew Forest70-------7998868-78--------
172=Mark STILEMANMHardley,Romsey70-----1-----16246128267888
172=Susan STONEFHardley70-----778875867-322-------
176=Adam BRIDGEMSoton City,Soton RC,Soton AC694-438487434215222321-----
176=Dave ADAMSMSoton RC,Soton AC69656656355457-141---------
176=Dave HAWKINSMSoton City,Eastleigh69--76-657831-1--4--1-54362
176=Jane CARTERFRomsey698799889--------6-31-1----
176=Lucy MAYFStubbington69------------2388354771696
Runner 181-200ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
176=Lynne NEWSONFR Sisters,Lordshill69---------4-14313863676467
176=Sally MCGRATHFStubbington69--------------8987-968824
176=Susie MACGREGORFStubbington69------------8667668-7465-
176=Valeria SESTOFNew Forest69-------------356777876553
185=Ian LEEDHAMMWinchester68------7778773769---------
185=Jon GRAINGERMWessex,Soton RC,Soton AC68-----79576274364313-1----
185=Marc HOLMESMSoton AC68---------------7889687762
185=Martin LOVELESSMHardley68-----7-2656476582231-112-
185=Michael McCABEMNew Forest68--------3277692423678---2
185=Patrick JOSEPHMLordshill6861------1427843747163---4
185=Tim YEANDLEMEastleigh68--------4998774-622-4--6-
192=Dave PILBEAMMTotton675539414-422176-3-1115-3--
192=Kathy JOHNSONFEastleigh67-------5573698487311-----
192=Moray MARTIN-RHINDMNew Forest6710------87896991----------
192=Sally DIAPERFSoton RC,Soton AC67------88863667555--------
192=Steve MORTONMNew Forest67---------8556756647241--1
192=Steven LOWYMWinchester67---------------7657876777
198=Chris BARNESMTotton66---------------8976951768
198=Daniel POWELLMHardley66-----------88862933---946
198=Darren PRICEMNew Forest66-----------2-666867764332
Runner 201-220ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
198=Gill ROSEFStubbington66------------192-6477-5898
198=Matt HAMMERTONMRomsey66-------------8676779--466
198=Mike BELLMStubbington66-----------32256364752597
204=Liz SLADEFRomsey65-----------77275-9-6-8-68
204=Noreen HENDERSONFNew Forest65------------77677866452--
206=Angela LEEFR Sisters,Lordshill64-------16997-61754--3---6
206=Diana DAVISFTotton64----------678763516611151
206=Euan MCGRATHMStubbington64--------------798867582-4
206=Ian BANKSMHardley64-------51--5766848-635---
206=Ian BURGESSMSoton City,Soton RC,Soton AC6487645464554---231--------
206=Matthew TAYLORMWinchester64--------------38529289846
206=Mike CLARKEMHardley,Stubbington64----2--121-4-53114387762-
206=Ron CARTWRIGHTMSoton RC,Soton AC64376673-272563-43---------
206=Steve WELLSMNew Forest64857-587981112-2----------
215=Gary TURNERMEastleigh63-------4888766583--------
215=Lynda MASSEYFSoton RC,Soton AC,Totton63-------------477781646715
215=Steve BULPITTMSoton City,Soton RC,Soton AC63567656854411---41--------
218=Jon WARDMSoton AC62-----------------88777988
218=Lynn D'SOUZAFR Sisters62---56147778737-----------
218=Sally LUCASFR Sisters,Soton RC62---------56--3-6262928-67
Runner 221-240ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
221=Ian HAWKERMHardley61---------1416734533413385
221=Melvin HOLLOWAYMEastleigh61------------5666667514-45
221=Richard JINKSMLordshill61-------5877486781--------
221=Robert SPENCERMStubbington61-------------646444645576
221=Tim FORDMSoton RC,Eastleigh,Hedge End61-36435-2-----------836678
226=Charlie RICHARDSONMI B M606627348336462------------
226=Hannah COOMBSFSoton RC,Soton AC60-----------67944286653---
226=Jane MASONFTotton609999789------------------
226=Maria HUGHESFEastleigh604546997673---------------
226=Neil JENNINGSMRomsey60-----------------36789999
226=Stephanie COOLEYFEastleigh60--------------15887876-46
226=Steve EDWARDSMRomsey60------------793958--7-345
233=Derek QUIRKMWessex59661445-541312-4211-2-1321
233=Graham JAMESMStubbington59------------2565532277672
233=Mary CORBETTFEastleigh,Romsey59------581883151-13----168
233=Scott AUGURMSoton RC,Soton AC59--------4611537766544----
233=Sue WILTONFR Sisters59----------328672641-6662-
233=Tim CRUMPTONMStubbington59-----------6765675566----
239=Bernie CAMMELLMI B M58--4697645683-------------
239=Dale PURDOMMHardley58----------28967668-----6-
Runner 241-260ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
239=Donna RANSOMFR Sisters,Totton58--------------376779658--
239=Geoff HARRISMHardley58-516624337-3-7--36-2-----
239=Gordon WESTLEYMSoton City,Stubbington58----158668-16656---------
239=Jane FIELDFRomsey58-------38988994----------
239=John GALLINGMHardley586978884116---------------
239=Peter DEANMTeam Solent,Team Soton,Soton AC582221365267-145345--------
247=Carol GALLINGFHardley578978765--61--------------
247=Christine CURRIEFI B M,Soton RC,Soton AC,Eastleigh57------4786761--1-3253211-
247=Mike NEWMANMLordshill57177263-113---1-1-----6558
247=Sue SLEATHFHardley57--88785728----1-1-11-----
247=Tanya CARTERFR Sisters,Lordshill57----------------86878929-
247=Tony BROWNMSoton City,Team Solent,Soton RC5754612789652--------------
253=Janet FOOTEFTotton56----------------89928-767
253=Jonathan KANEMWinchester56------8898-56516---------
253=Lee RODRIGUEZMNew Forest56------61873--77734-12----
253=Nigel HUGHESMEastleigh5652-686863631-2-----------
253=Penny FORSEFStubbington56------------1848211654673
253=Sarah MARTINFStubbington,Lordshill,Hedge End56--------------46927714211
253=Sue O'DOWDFI B M,R Sisters,Eastleigh56-342578643-62--11-21----1
260=Anthea WATERSFNew Forest55797831291--53------------
Runner 261-280ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
260=Derek SMITHMSoton RC,Winchester55--------2-5799511-3126-13
260=Graeme BROWNING-MARTINMSoton RC,Totton,Soton AC,New Forest55-------------8561388324-7
260=Kevin YATESMLordshill,Soton AC55---------------877976551-
260=Lara COVEFTotton55-------------46777-2-3667
260=Mary MITCHELLFR Sisters558889886------------------
260=Matt TANNERMHardley55----------------554567977
260=Mike GRIGGMI B M551677816-553-6------------
260=Mike SLEATHMHardley55-------4-1-----4965671714
269=Andrew BROOKSMWessex54------2---4-31-2747888---
269=Ann-Marie VANDERPLANKFTotton54-----------------17788779
269=Becky TOVEYFRomsey54------------------8398899
269=Daniel FRANCESCHINIMEastleigh54------------44556--225678
269=David MADELINMSoton AC54------------------8777988
269=David TULIPMI B M,Soton RC54---78877322262-----------
269=Di MATTINGLYFLordshill54--------------18977841216
269=Geoff DAWESMLordshill54-887646342131-1----------
269=Julie WARDFHedge End54-------------------999999
269=Keith SHEPPARDMHedge End54------------------5989797
269=Mike MILLSMTotton54---------------8786571345
269=Nick KIMBERMStubbington54-----------377777444-211-
Runner 281-300ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
269=Paul GARLANDMHalterworth54---------------1676857518
269=Rachel SUTCHFLordshill,Itchen54---------------1695863169
269=Rex MOOREMHardley54-2553554455512-12--------
269=Tim SHERMANMSoton RC,Soton AC54------------76696776-----
285=Dave JEWELLMHardley53----------597884-552-----
285=Eamonn RIVERSMTotton53----------------369873467
285=Erica FOGGFNew Forest53----------26745467435----
285=John O'SHEAMSoton RC,Winchester53-------6553986254--------
285=Keith FOXMLordshill531463532245648------------
285=Suzanne GARDNERFHalterworth53-----------------67289768
285=Tania PRENDERGASTFHardley53288867---194-------------
285=Tim HATCHMTotton,Soton City,Soton RC,Soton AC5354455541322432121--------
293=Andy CHASEMNew Forest52----------------594977911
293=Andy LEEMStubbington52-----------2111-121687778
293=Claire DEACONFR Sisters,Eastleigh52-----------------7969696-
293=Craig TAYLORMTotton52-----------------18887686
293=Derek JENNINGSMHardley,Romsey52-438986---392------------
293=Jimmy HUNTMRomsey52--------------798872--3-8
293=John WALSGROVEMNew Forest52----------778674472------
293=Mark HAYESMTotton52-----------4--356534-4675
Runner 301-320ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
293=Mark WILSONMWinchester52------------------8656999
293=Peat ALLANMHardley,Winchester52--4677---1-11-2221532-44-
293=Roy VAN HALMHardley52-----2-24486656-8---1----
293=Sheryl JAMESFHedge End52------------------7788778
305=Duncan BECKMTotton,Lordshill5172112589384-1------------
305=Karen WASHFORDFSoton City,Team Soton51--------8688768----------
305=Mirella SPALLUTOFSoton RC,Soton AC51------------456656892----
305=Paul BARTLETTMNew Forest,Hardley51----------2779574172-----
309=Alison KAINESFTotton50-----------------88786931
309=Chris MILLSMHardley50454241-45--786-----------
309=Duncan SHIELLMLordshill50-6156---2962364----------
309=Irma ADRIAANSEFR Sisters50-----------------68428877
309=James DERENMEastleigh50--------8978846----------
309=Janet McGARRYFR Sisters,Lordshill50----17587697-------------
309=Kate CLEMENTSFRomsey50--584673264221-----------
309=Kevin ROWEMHedge End50------------------6886787
309=Mike DAVIESMWinchester50---------752-1868652-----
309=Paul SLAUGHTERMRomsey50-----------8-67698--6----
309=Peter STAUNTONMSoton RC,Soton AC50-211962872344---1--------
320=Alice LANEFRomsey49-----------------68764666
Runner 321-340ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
320=Derek WARNMSoton RC,Soton AC49---47326553614-1---1--1--
320=Jerry GARTSIDEMLordshill49--465542451751-----------
320=Sharon OLIVERFLordshill49----------------585852169
320=Steve JOHNSONMLordshill49----------------177465388
325=Bill BEARDSMOREMHardley48633411-661-43631---------
325=Colin SHAWMNew Forest48----------17666877-------
325=Donna RODGERFR Sisters,Halterworth48------------5-22822652464
325=Greg ROULSTONMRomsey48------------376568452-2--
325=Ken HAWKINSMSoton RC,Soton AC48---232775-2--31-1249-----
325=Matt WESTMSoton RC,Winchester48-------9871525-27--2-----
325=Matthew COLLINSMEastleigh48----------------9896--88-
325=Pete MILLSMTotton48-------------91311-37887-
325=Vivien ALEXANDERFHardley,Totton48--------7-4771-33-63-25--
334=Andy BARBERMHardley47-------------1167-6335474
334=Ann BLACKBURNFNew Forest4764524464623--1-----------
334=Chris HALLMStubbington47------------7145514432461
334=Donna TEWFEastleigh47--------5884-2776--------
334=George HOWARTHMStubbington47----------------834862646
334=Keith WHITAKERMStubbington47--------------2863826-534
334=Lorraine READFEastleigh47-328375133--66-----------
Runner 341-360ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
334=Mark LEEMHardley47-----------------9969932-
334=Mark WILKIEMNew Forest47-28784855----------------
334=Martin NOBBSMSoton RC4787532141445-21-----------
334=Mike NICHOLSMNew Forest47-4734174213614-----------
334=Nigel WHITCHERMStubbington47----------------77996--72
334=Tony RICKMANMNew Forest,Soton RC,Soton AC,Lordshill4781---------41615326135-1-
347=Caroline WOODFORDFNew Forest46-------------------958897
347=Dan FOSTERMStubbington46------------------4857688
347=Emma CARTERFWinchester46-----------------45577657
347=Jack HUTCHISONMHardley46---485-4586-3-3----------
347=Kevin ASHMANMStubbington46----------------397561753
347=Neil CATCHLOVEMLordshill46------------------3798748
347=Paul DIBDENMEastleigh466-924383----47-----------
347=Ros BENTLEYFHardley46-4376-5443--7-21---------
347=Steve MARCERMSoton RC,Soton AC46--------------876523-3615
356=Andy DYERMHardley,Totton45-------------864936-6-3--
356=Andy PULLENMHardley457-4276-2881--------------
356=Andy SHARPEMTotton45247415431--354--2--------
356=Chris PATERSONMNew Forest45----------5--668677------
356=Dick BAINESMLordshill456657744----6-------------
Runner 361-380ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
356=Dimitri ELENISMNew Forest45-------------------199899
356=Jim DAVIESMLordshill,Soton AC45---------------6999912---
356=John MURSELLMTotton45-----38485155-51---------
356=Mark POCOCKMEastleigh45------------14-6965761---
356=Michael GREGORYMTeam Solent,Team Soton,Soton AC,Stubbington45-----1543-2512122----4445
356=Paul BRADLEYMRomsey45------------876978-------
356=Ray GUNNERMStubbington45-----------89385--39-----
356=Tamatha RYANFRomsey45-----------386217666-----
356=Tony MUSSONMHardley451-317576554--1-----------
370=Alan KINGMSoton RC44-----8568881-------------
370=Andrew BLACKBURNMNew Forest4474626571-23--1-----------
370=Carla MARSHFEastleigh44-----------191177576-----
370=Fiona HILLFSoton RC,Eastleigh44---867788----------------
370=John RADFORDMWinchester44----47238983-------------
370=Keith LANGFORDMLordshill446786764------------------
370=Keith SPIERSMHedge End44-------------------778868
370=Lionel HANDYMNew Forest44--------5-125121116426331
370=Neil WASHFORDMSoton City,Team Soton,Soton AC44--------77498-81---------
370=Paul CARTERMSoton RC,Hardley44613---1-32-1253634111---1
370=Ray MASTERSMRomsey4452564--7951--------------
Runner 381-400ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
370=Rob WELLSMHardley44--------------------99998
370=Tom CULLYMSoton AC44-------------------998747
383=Brian FRYMHardley43-56-333155714------------
383=Charmaine BRADFORDFNew Forest,Hardley43-------------72161--58832
383=Fran DUNFORDFWessex43131-13-6-6636----2-11-2-1
383=Gillian HEATHFR Sisters43----------184615855------
383=Jane BRADYFR Sisters43-77976-7-----------------
383=John SIMISTERMStubbington43------------8668632--1--3
383=Julian MANNMWinchester43----------87878---1----4-
383=Liz HALLFStubbington43-----------863276-442-1--
383=Mike LETHERENMLordshill43-2--1---77----7577-------
383=Owen HARRIESMTeam Soton,Soton AC43----------6956854--------
383=Robert JONESMHedge End43-------------------882799
383=Steve TORRANCEMSoton City,Soton RC,Winchester43621432632131311--------13
383=Tony TAYLORMNew Forest43---8578771---------------
396=Ben PITMANMLordshill42-----------------8747-646
396=Dawn RUMARYFEastleigh42-------------778-55---7-3
396=Henry LEONIMEastleigh425--666331561-------------
396=Jim WRIGHTMRomsey42---------37658327--1-----
396=Lauren RENYARDFTeam Solent,Hardley42585-5378-1---------------
Runner 401-420ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
396=Lisa LEWISFHardley42---------------3898634--1
396=Mark ADAMSMRomsey42----------1413529---68--3
396=Mike CALLUSMHardley42--9862-7--28-------------
396=Neil VINCENTMTotton42----------------779837--1
396=Peter COUPLANDMNew Forest426413232-316-37--1--------
396=Russ COLEMANMSoton RC,Stubbington42---------786--1---2431-46
396=Sarah NANGLEFR Sisters,Eastleigh42-----------------35764278
396=Steve JENKINSMHardley42-21588411-543------------
396=Sue ROBINSONFStubbington42---------------56-8495311
396=Tony WICKHAMMI B M,New Forest42-------7246-4-6562-------
411=Aurelio BELLOMLordshill,Hedge End41---------146122-45--9511-
411=Bruce ELKINSMTotton41------7654625112-2-------
411=Charles FOXMHardley,New Forest41-----------------39516755
411=Clare WARWICK-SMITHFWinchester41-----------3614-45665---1
411=James DEANMTotton41--------------3488642-6--
411=Jan PASSFIELDFTotton41877478-------------------
411=Jenny JEWELLFHardley41----------3747641162-----
411=Jessica STANFIELDFTotton,Eastleigh41-566916-------53---------
411=Julie ASHMANFStubbington41---------------361782572-
411=Kevin MARTINMHedge End41------------------4876853
Runner 421-440ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
411=Malcolm GREENMWinchester41-------22555463531-------
411=Mark PARKINMEastleigh41---------------1466-72-87
411=Martin EYRESMNew Forest41------8---6-767-61-------
411=Matt LANEMHardley,Winchester41----4831--------38-932---
411=Pam BUNGAYFLordshill,Totton41-----------6-8584-514----
411=Paul HARVEYMSoton RC,Soton AC,Itchen41-63341556-4--------1-1--2
411=Pete GREGORYMHardley41----1261554--2553-2------
411=Pete KIDWELLMSoton RC41-687-767-----------------
429=Alan GRAHAMMLordshill40--------------------79888
429=Andy WARRENMTotton40--------------------88789
429=Ben ANDREWMHardley40-------------------888637
429=Catherine TIMSONFWinchester40----------------4698661--
429=Derek BURGESSMNew Forest40-4766728-----------------
429=Eric PARKERMSoton RC40--------78988------------
429=Hugh RISEBROWMNew Forest40-------78737111--1----13-
429=Inez WALKERFLordshill40-----------------99543424
429=Lisa GRAHAMFR Sisters40-----------------17888422
429=Marlene LETHERENFTotton40-------1578621--27------1
429=Mary CHURCHERFR Sisters40-95899-------------------
429=Mary COLLETTFTeam Solent,Totton40---2--5475113141213------
Runner 441-460ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
429=Rob BURNETTMSoton RC,Soton AC40---------6485852--2------
429=Sam PARKINSONFWinchester40------------------96-5668
429=Siobhan MITCHELLFSoton RC,Soton AC,R Sisters40--------4764-13255------3
429=Terry ORRMSoton RC,Hedge End40-----------135----3176482
445=Andy KELLAWAYMHardley39----13421331225522-111---
445=Ashley FORBESMLordshill,Soton AC39------------------893883-
445=Caron WEEKSFTeam Solent,Team Soton39---3--56889--------------
445=Dan LATHAMMHardley39--------------------88887
445=Daniel HARVEYMNew Forest39----------3859374--------
445=David GOULDMHardley39-------111--84----535245-
445=Elaine JEFFERYFLordshill39------------------8-8779-
445=Graeme McROBERTMI B M,Halterworth39---8176-96------2--------
445=Graham BELLMStubbington39-------------4787292-----
445=Helen MARSDENFNew Forest39416861-6421--------------
445=Ian HARDCASTLEMWinchester39----29227682--1----------
445=James MOOREMWinchester39------------------1878375
445=Kylie NUGUSFR Sisters,Totton39---------8-964-812-1-----
445=Lewis BANNERMStubbington39------------16422416425-2
445=Louisa HAYMANFSoton RC,Soton AC39------------7-58-388-----
445=Mike BANKSMWessex39--------------7859-51-3-1
Runner 461-480ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
445=Mike WHITEMTeam Solent,Stubbington392----------------17263756
445=Paul PHILLIPSMLordshill39-8666751-----------------
445=Paul TULIPMI B M39---576936-3--------------
445=Pete WATTSMWinchester39------------------29-8758
445=Russell SAVAGEMHardley39457774---41--------------
445=Tristan MILLWARDMHedge End39-------------------189975
445=Vince McKEOWNMEastleigh39----------878-74----5----
468=Alastair PICKBURNMNew Forest38----------------757561-7-
468=Kim KELLYFLordshill,Itchen38----------------2-176877-
468=Leonie LOADERFR Sisters38-------2768744-----------
468=Mike FREEMANMTotton38-42-737681---------------
468=Paul HAMMOND 2MWinchester,Eastleigh38-----61-5465524----------
468=Pete SANSOMEMWinchester38-------------------555887
468=Peter HARRISMTeam Solent,Totton3835167-63-3-----31--------
468=Rebecca LORDFStubbington38--------------------68879
468=Sally GILBERTFR Sisters,Team Soton,Soton AC38---------677851-4--------
468=Steve REEDMRomsey38-------------76734623----
478=Adrian MUDLEMHardley37------------------78886--
478=Alistair LONGWORTHMHardley,Romsey,Totton37----1-------368764--1-1--
478=Chris HUNTFNew Forest37--78---222844------------
Runner 481-500ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
478=Dave LONGMLordshill37---85---5----------179-2-
478=Gary WHITTINGHAMMI B M37----37145467-------------
478=Hannah WHITEFRomsey37--------------68887------
478=Heidi WILLIAMSFRomsey37-----------763858--------
478=Jon MACEMSoton City,Soton RC37--7627431-3211-----------
478=Kath BAILEYFNew Forest,Winchester373-2-------338-33-2312-13-
478=Keith GARSIDEMTeam Solent378696611------------------
478=Kevin WILLSHERMLordshill37--------------------88786
478=Linda WEBBFRomsey37------------------2326789
478=Mike HARPERMStubbington37-----------463846123-----
478=Nick ILLINGSWORTHMSoton RC,Soton AC,Totton37-------------8717275-----
478=Nick MILLSMNew Forest37--------7768-81----------
478=Nicola CHURCHFEastleigh37-438589------------------
478=Rachael INGRAMFR Sisters37----------25-73651-22-13-
478=Rob KELLYMLordshill,Itchen37------------82527-232--6-
478=Roger WATSON-HALLMNew Forest37------------126167626----
478=Sean O'GRADYMEastleigh37----------------7576-3144
478=Sidney DELARAMSoton RC,Soton AC37------------17122526-2531
478=Simon SAUNDERSMNew Forest375955343-2-1--------------
478=Steve GREENAWAYMEastleigh37------1389---4--3--441---
Runner 501-520ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
478=Steve WALLINGTONMSoton RC,Soton AC,Totton37-----------165131715-2221
478=Trevor NEALMNew Forest37--------57679-------3----
503=Ali AYRESFLordshill36-----------------18741762
503=Alice BURCHFTotton,Lordshill36-------------------58-968
503=Carol BRADWELLFLordshill36---------28621--98-------
503=Dave CLOTHIERMTeam Solent,Lordshill36695682-------------------
503=David BRIGHTMI B M36-----477--954------------
503=Diego ORIATOMI B M36--------79677------------
503=Ian RALPHMRomsey36-------------76-6-563-3--
503=John BLAKEMStubbington36-------------6-4628523---
503=Justin RANGECROFTMTotton36--------------58766121---
503=Kevan DAYMHardley36--52261-578--------------
503=Michael WHITEMTeam Solent36--45436464---------------
503=Michaela McCALLUMFWinchester36-----1--3313121323634----
503=Paul CUTBILLMRomsey36---------758443--41------
503=Peter LEWISMLordshill,Stubbington36--------------5885-11--51
503=Sarah ALDRIDGEFWinchester36-----------------3-99-438
503=Tom HEARNMSoton RC,Soton AC36------------1-77948------
503=Tony KINGMRomsey36--------------6724554-3--
503=Tony PEELOMRomsey365-6272--551-2-1----------
Runner 521-540ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
503=Trevor GREGORYMTeam Solent,Team Soton,Soton AC36----2542223424321--------
503=William BAGGSMHedge End36--------------------89739
523=Angus STEELMTotton,Team Soton35----------89871----------
523=Barry FOXMTeam Solent35567566-------------------
523=Dean PETTITTMEastleigh35----------------52278641-
523=Eddie OLIVERMLordshill35----------1676--1-16----7
523=Fiona CHURCHERFEastleigh35---------7--44--6473-----
523=John McGARRYMLordshill35-----552371831-----------
523=Kaye LICKFOLDFR Sisters,Hedge End35------------85662116-----
523=Ken HARDCASTLEMWinchester35----1713376---5----------
523=Lyn HATCHETTFTotton35---------------------9998
523=Maggie KIRKFNew Forest35574163233----1-----------
523=Nick BERRYMANMRomsey35----------7761314411-----
523=Pete HALSONMHardley,Winchester35--268935-2---------------
523=Richard SNELLMStubbington35-------------9216467-----
523=Roger MORGANMHardley357421-----------32141-5113
523=Rona BULEYFSoton RC,Eastleigh35--657811121--11-----1----
523=Sharon ROSEFR Sisters35------------881-773-1----
523=Simon CANEMWessex355471567------------------
523=Steve HAGGERTYMSoton City,Soton RC,Soton AC35--4376--6-31---5---------
Runner 541-560ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
523=Susan MADDOCKSFR Sisters,Lordshill35-------------43--11-91268
523=Terry JONESMWessex,Soton RC3541668523-----------------
523=Tim CLEGGMSoton City,Soton RC3597631531-----------------
523=Tina BLACKBURNFR Sisters35---------------2-1-448871
523=Vicky PRATTFLordshill,Itchen35-------------------568376
546=Caroline STREETFHardley,Stubbington34-------4-2-1--177371--1--
546=Chris COLLINSMEastleigh,Hedge End34-------------------666376
546=Dolores LAMBFNew Forest34--12665-6-7-1------------
546=Gill DAVIESFHardley,Romsey,Totton34----2------57---34--6-7--
546=James SMITHMSoton AC34----------------265641532
546=Jeff DEACONMEastleigh34------------------256885-
546=Joanne LABRAMFHedge End34------------------7673-74
546=Kirsty SHANNONFHedge End34------------------6482194
546=Louise SNOOKFWinchester34------------2-64-1---4656
546=Robson TRENDELLMHedge End34------------------8989---
546=Rosanna SMITHFLordshill34-------------------678481
546=Sarah KINGSTONFSoton AC34----------------7676241-1
546=Simon IBBOTSONMHardley34-------------------266776
546=Steve OLIVERMWinchester34-----------------26577133
560=Adrian CLAYTONMEastleigh334444346-22---------------
Runner 561-580ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
560=Bernard BROMBLEYMWessex,Soton RC335175762------------------
560=Dave WALKERMWessex,Eastleigh33242393422--2-------------
560=David BARRETTMRomsey33-------676266------------
560=Gabby O'BRIENFR Sisters,Itchen33--------------------47895
560=Geoff WALTERSMNew Forest33----------------73-887---
560=Jo WEGUELINFRomsey33----------------357873---
560=June LEESFRomsey33--611----688-3-----------
560=Lucy FRASERFLordshill33--------------------47787
560=Mark CAUSEBROOKMHardley33---------------1866221124
560=Mark NIXONMRomsey33----25657--------------17
560=Paul ASHLEYMSoton City,Soton RC,Hardley331--------18161356-1------
560=Rod LOCKMTeam Solent,Team Soton,Soton AC335-1312331---63-5---------
560=Sue LEITHFR Sisters33-------------------686283
560=Vicki CLARKEFHardley33--------------------67848
575=Alan WHITEMStubbington32--------------6864224----
575=Andrew ROBINSONMWinchester32------------3231---234635
575=Carlo VAN LEEUWENMHedge End32--------------------73796
575=Catherine CROCKERFEastleigh,Itchen32------------6--------7865
575=Colin PAGEMEastleigh32---83912----8---1--------
575=Dan CAMPIONMLordshill32----------------38564--15
Runner 581-600ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
575=Daniel LEEDHAMMWinchester32------5-4253451-3--------
575=Derek WARDMSoton City,Soton RC32-28-732--64--------------
575=Donna LOVELOCKFLordshill32------------------5941481
575=Jo MURPHYFNew Forest32--------------------67784
575=Karen ANDREWSFHedge End32------------------83993--
575=Karl RECHERTMTotton32777263-------------------
575=Kevin BRACHERMTeam Solent32-17574-71----------------
575=Lisa EVANSFRomsey323688-43------------------
575=Lutz PREUSSMWinchester32------------------6437615
575=Mark EATONMStubbington32-----------------492-3185
575=Mark GREGORYMSoton City,Soton RC32144-3562-331-------------
575=Mark MASLINMHedge End32-------------------97781-
575=Mark THOMPSONMLordshill32--153171---194-----------
575=Mark WESTMSoton RC,Soton AC,Lordshill32--------------371-6---555
575=Martin SLATERMEastleigh32-------69863-------------
575=Mike SOUTHWELLMNew Forest32---------------65-5---367
575=Owen LIGHTFOOTMHardley32-----77923--2-2----------
575=Richard ALLENMHedge End32------------------4852832
575=Rosemarie OSBORNFNew Forest32-8695-4------------------
575=Russell MEADMStubbington32-----------------167855--
Runner 601-620ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
575=Stuart HALLMNew Forest3274--5-952----------------
575=Tim SULLIVANMStubbington32------------1552737-2----
575=Tim WITHERSMLordshill32-----------------41148383
575=Will FELINEMStubbington32------------------1653656
605=Aaron GALLIMOREMLordshill31--------------------69754
605=Andrew PROCTORMRomsey,Lordshill31------------------5821636
605=Andy DONNMStubbington31--------------------47677
605=Angela SOFFEFTotton31------------862244-2-2--1
605=Annabelle WALLACEFI B M31--74785------------------
605=Carol SHAWFNew Forest31----------17676-13-------
605=Chris CHAMBERSMEastleigh31-----------22---217158-3-
605=Dave CARTERMSoton City,Soton RC314111--2315247------------
605=Gavin CLEGGMNew Forest31----337167-4-------------
605=Hannah TURNERFR Sisters,Lordshill31-----2-8768--------------
605=Iain CROSSMRomsey,Soton RC,Soton AC,Stubbington31----------56422121-1----7
605=Jane HIBBERTFSoton RC,Soton AC,Lordshill31---------3--44423--122141
605=John HORTONMHardley,Romsey31---42-5--232-2--1-3-24-1-
605=Karen RUSHTONFSoton City,Soton RC,Winchester31---3---37-62--1-------522
605=Keith MACKMLordshill31----------856-5-41----2--
605=Luana COXFLordshill31----------------195-81232
Runner 621-640ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
605=Paul COVERDALEMStubbington31-----------------577-372-
605=Paul FOTHERBYMSoton RC31---------557446----------
605=Peter ELLISMTotton31------------------2541775
605=Shaun GRIEVESMTotton31-----------------445783--
605=Su WHITEFR Sisters31---1---------66413--2125-
605=Tony KENDRICKMHalterworth,Totton31---------------4--3663-9-
605=Tony MERRYWEATHERMNew Forest312565263-2----------------
628=Adam RUDDYMItchen30---------------------5988
628=Andrew BURNETTMSoton RC,Soton AC30----------356853---------
628=Becky BENJAFIELDFNew Forest30-------9786--------------
628=Claire POWELLFEastleigh,Hedge End30---------------42-1653342
628=Cliff MANTONMEastleigh,Hedge End30-----------------687431-1
628=Colin SKETCHERMTotton30------------9253632------
628=Derek EDWARDSMEastleigh,Winchester30-1---6985-1--------------
628=Elizabeth FOXFTeam Solent30-67458-------------------
628=Graham HARRISONMHardley30621633-23-4--------------
628=Helen FRYFHedge End30------------------7845114
628=John QUAYLEMRomsey30------------------294456-
628=Kali BANDAMItchen30---------------------8769
628=Les BROWNMWinchester30------------54768--------
Runner 641-660ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
628=Lisa DONNFStubbington30-----------------4156-581
628=Louise GOULDFHardley,Totton30----166-832-3---------1--
628=Martin DODSONMHardley30-11872-722---------------
628=Melanie FORDFHedge End30---------------------9678
628=Melissa COSENSFStubbington30--------------------86763
628=Mike RICEMSoton RC,Totton30---1--87472----------1---
628=Nicci BLANDFORDFSoton RC,Soton AC30---------71863121-1------
628=Paul GALEMTotton30--------------------18777
628=Paul MILLER 2MSoton RC,Lordshill30---44669--1--------------
628=Phil MAYMStubbington30------------24354552-----
628=Rob BENHAMMLordshill30----------------38766----
628=Rosie ESSERYFLordshill30------------------737526-
628=Sue WEARNEFNew Forest30-----------------6-67-911
654=Alex THOMPSONMSoton RC29-----672-65-3------------
654=Allan STINSONMStubbington29------------------7976---
654=Amed ABABMRomsey29------28847--------------
654=Caroline PEMBERTONFNew Forest29-------------4523561-111-
654=Chris JONESMWinchester,Lordshill,Itchen29----------1----------4879
654=Claire CANNONFLordshill,Hedge End29--------------------58472
654=Dave KENYONMHalterworth29---------------7363-46---
Runner 661-680ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
654=Diana WILLIAMSFTotton29---65233613--------------
654=Donna MITCHELLFStubbington29---------------7627-7----
654=Doug SAVAGEMTotton29------664661-------------
654=Hayley KNIGHTLEYFEastleigh29---------------8867------
654=Hayley NEWMANFLordshill29--------------------49376
654=James ARCHERMTotton29-----------------9863-2-1
654=Jane PETTIFERFNew Forest29--------6677-3-----------
654=Jeff SCARLEMLordshill29------------------876341-
654=Jenna SHERGOLDFHedge End29-------------------717752
654=Jo SZWINTOFNew Forest2913647-1313---------------
654=John JAMESMSoton City,Soton RC2932553511121--------------
654=Jon HANNANMSoton AC29------------------46-7615
654=Jonathan MARSDENMTotton29-------------------7976--
654=Justin INNESMEastleigh29------87325-----4--------
654=Keith PECKHAMMSoton RC2976664--------------------
654=Lara EVANSFStubbington29-----------------11-46575
654=Laura BENTLEYFHardley29--131--1266261-----------
654=Melissa CALLISTERFWinchester29--------------------67745
654=Mike LETHERANMLordshill294------5--7643-----------
654=Neil WHITEMTotton29---------------------7778
Runner 681-700ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
654=Rachel BROWNEFLordshill29-----------------7672---7
654=Rob CARTERMWinchester29------------------5438126
654=Robert TANNERMLordshill29----5897-----------------
654=Sarah LEWISFTotton29----------2-1-----1--98-8
654=Sheila MARSHFEastleigh29-----------------476-3225
654=Simon HALLMTotton29--------------------48656
654=Terry PRYNNMLordshill2959681--------------------
654=Thomas MILLSMTotton29---------------616781----
689=Abi HAMILTONFItchen28---------------------8758
689=Adrian ALLANMLordshill28----2--32-687------------
689=Andy CARTONMWinchester28-----177526--------------
689=Chris BROWNMLordshill28----------------522316531
689=Chris PARKERMEastleigh28--------48736------------
689=Christine SMEARSFTeam Solent28----666253---------------
689=Connie GREENFLordshill28--------------------67627
689=Craig MUTTERMNew Forest28----------------883351---
689=David ELLISMNew Forest28----------6586-1--2------
689=Dilys GARTSIDEFLordshill28---7666-12---------------
689=Elizabeth BAMBERFHedge End28---------------------7876
689=Emily SMITHFLordshill28------------------6787---
Runner 701-720ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
689=Gavin KINLEYMHedge End28---------------------8884
689=Gerry ROBSONMSoton City,Soton RC,Itchen28-1----------4--------7781
689=Glenys RYANFNew Forest28-143----22-53323---------
689=Jo DONEYFTeam Solent28---38566-----------------
689=John GARDNERMTotton28-5986--------------------
689=John GOULDINGMTotton28--48454---1-1--1---------
689=Karen HAZLITTFWinchester28---------13-111142-15-242
689=Lawrence CHENMLordshill28----------------2667241--
689=Liz COLLINSFEastleigh28---------6234562---------
689=Liz YOUNGFNew Forest,Hardley28----------------4864411--
689=Lucy BUISFTotton28---------------76473--1--
689=Lucy CLARKFTeam Soton,Soton AC28------------68-86--------
689=Martin KERSLAKEMEastleigh28--------------54147511---
689=Matt SPRACKMEastleigh28--------------------64738
689=Neil ADAMSMRomsey28-------2458-324----------
689=Paul ARMSTRONGMLordshill28-------------------57853-
689=Phil MARTINMStubbington28--------------357-3811---
689=Rebecca MULLEYFTeam Soton,Soton AC28------------575632-------
689=Sue DAVIESFWinchester28-----------27-42346------
689=Tracy WEBSTERFR Sisters,Lordshill28---988------------------3
Runner 721-740ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
721=Ben TAVENDALEMLordshill27--------------------88623
721=Calvin STANFIELDMTotton27-52695-------------------
721=Charlie FREEMEastleigh27----644325-11--1---------
721=Charlotte HOSKINSFWinchester27--------------------8-775
721=Daniel HULLMTotton27----------------------999
721=Dawn ERRINGTONFTeam Solent,Team Soton,Soton AC27-------3-37--26-24-------
721=Emma COOMBEFR Sisters,Lordshill,Hardley27-------65465-1-----------
721=Francesca HORNFItchen27---------------------8676
721=Hayley PAYNEFEastleigh27---------1------64652--21
721=Jane PITTFTotton27--------------------8964-
721=Jenny ASTALLFEastleigh27---------------39-453-3--
721=Jill HARVEYFTotton27-----------57456---------
721=John PARKINMNew Forest2799-----4------31--1------
721=Julian SMITHMNew Forest27----------------59631-111
721=Laura O'LOUGHLINFLordshill27-----------------84843---
721=Leonora STOVELLFHardley27----------2-117145213----
721=Liam DREDGEMStubbington27-----------------8926-1-1
721=Lisa JAMESFHardley,Totton27--83--2-48-------------2-
721=Lynn MCDONAGHFHardley27-------------27--2-4264--
721=Maria BOWERSFItchen27---------------------8667
Runner 741-760ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
721=Mark WHITLOCKMTotton27----------1-------666611-
721=Sam COXFItchen27---------------------6678
721=Sarah BARRONFStubbington27-------------------465-75
721=Sarah REESFSoton AC,Lordshill27-----------------7723-26-
721=Sarah WILSONFEastleigh,Lordshill27----------------661-5-423
721=Stephen KIVLOCHANMHedge End27------------------9-873--
721=Steve DAVIESMRomsey,Totton27---------6178-1-21----1--
721=Sue TRUEFWinchester27-----------487412--1-----
721=Wayne TAYLORMSoton RC,Totton27--------------6777-------
721=Yvonne COXHILLFHedge End27------------------2542-95
751=Alan HEDGESMHardley268873---------------------
751=Alex JOHNSONMHedge End26------------------7271261
751=Andy TREMAINMWinchester26--------7865-------------
751=Angela PRENTICEFSoton City,Soton RC26----1889-----------------
751=Billy ISAACSMSoton RC26-12-43225124-------------
751=Brian LEIGHMTotton,Soton RC26---9371-1-13-1-----------
751=Carol THOMPSONFTeam Soton26----------5876-----------
751=Carol TOWNSENDFSoton RC,Soton AC,Lordshill26---------3--44323--122-2-
751=Chris SETTERSMWinchester26-------------13---589----
751=Daniel LAMINGMItchen26---------------------6767
Runner 761-780ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
751=Derek WHITEMEastleigh26655-35--2----------------
751=Geoff WILLISMTotton26---------------------7577
751=Jason SELLWOODMHedge End26------------------4769---
751=Jeff BENTLEYMHardley26-4-66--181---------------
751=Jill WHITEFLordshill26----------------------899
751=John EVANSMRomsey,Eastleigh2623------867--------------
751=Jon DIAPERMEastleigh26--------------------34586
751=Keith HOLLISMSoton RC,Soton AC26------------3512-1-----68
751=Lee CAIELSMLordshill26----------------26943-2--
751=Martin BAKERMNew Forest26---------------------6767
751=Mat BOWERSMHedge End26--------------------25667
751=Mick AYLINGMWessex2611-74535-----------------
751=Paddy BUTLERMHardley26----------------212164334
751=Paul SMITHMStubbington26------------------385-253
751=Peter COSTLEYMSoton RC,Soton AC26--------343---------6-811
751=Peter FARMERMTotton267766---------------------
751=Phil SHEARSMITHMHardley26--363315------32---------
751=Priscilla COOKFTotton26-----------------67631--3
751=Sarah REIDFTotton,Winchester26-------16-3---------9-7--
751=Sean DAVIESMWinchester26-------------5651234-----
Runner 781-800ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
751=Sharon WHITEFStubbington26--------------665521--1--
751=Sue BROWNFWinchester26------------6677---------
751=Sue LEWISFHardley2668732--------------------
751=Terry BURTONMHardley26----182635--1------------
751=Yvette JONESFNew Forest26-------------46691-------
786=Aaron FROUKHIANSMTotton25------------------186451-
786=Aleksandra BURLINSONFHardley25-----------564523--------
786=Alex PRINSEPMRomsey25----------------------898
786=Aly PAGEFEastleigh25-532564------------------
786=Amanda KINGSLEYFLordshill,Soton RC,Totton25-----------85-6----42----
786=Amy TANNERFSoton City,Hardley25-----61-4-3371-----------
786=Andy LEESONMWinchester25------8-467--------------
786=Avan SAYERFR Sisters25-----9241351-------------
786=Barbara CLARKFHardley25---------75146-2---------
786=Carl JENKINSMEastleigh25------------------19933--
786=Caroline HOLCOMBEFNew Forest25-----------4166-71-------
786=Colin HICKSMHardley25--13-2--3-7-332----1-----
786=Dave MILTONMEastleigh,Lordshill25------------2---------878
786=Dave RANSOMMHardley,Totton253--------------58-441----
786=Deborah REESFRomsey25-------------------686-41
Runner 801-820ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
786=George HAMMSMLordshill25-------------5422-3322-2-
786=Gill HARTFTotton25----44368----------------
786=Graham WATTSMSoton RC25-9529--------------------
786=Hannah LAWLESSFItchen25----------------------898
786=Heather BUCKINGHAMFTeam Solent,Team Soton,Soton RC,Soton AC25--------11177332---------
786=Ian RUTHERFORDMLordshill25-----------4663--6-------
786=Jeremy WEAVINGMI B M,Totton25----------2644--62-------
786=John COXMStubbington25-----------------51762--4
786=Jonathan SMITHMLordshill25-------------------744721
786=Lizzy WHITEFTotton25---------------------3778
786=Lynda COXFLordshill25---------------27934-----
786=Malcolm WHITEMLordshill25----------------------889
786=Mark SHEENMNew Forest25---68812-----------------
786=Martin NUGUSMTotton25-----------2781---7------
786=Mumtaz BROWNFR Sisters25-----268432--------------
786=Neil WELLSMTeam Solent,Team Soton,Soton AC25-1-1--2---42425-121------
786=Paul CHAPMANMEastleigh25-------------26773-------
786=Pauline VAUGHANFNew Forest25---277211-5--------------
786=Peter MERRITTMSoton AC25-----------------4754-311
786=Richard GOULDMWessex,Winchester25461563-------------------
Runner 821-840ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
786=Robert AINSLIEMHedge End25--------------------61-99
786=Roger MERRITTMSoton RC,Eastleigh,Soton AC,Lordshill25-42323311-12-------11-1--
786=Ruihua HOUFLordshill25-------------------122893
786=Sandra DANCERFR Sisters,Soton AC25----------11-2231422---34
786=Sara TAYLORFLordshill,Itchen25--------------------47365
786=Sue READFSoton RC25------677113-------------
786=Sue TIZARDFTotton25----------889------------
786=Tim MATTHEWSMStubbington25-------------------563-56
786=Vickie O'LEARYFLordshill25--------------6576----1--
786=Wayne WINDEBACKMRomsey25-----------------83222-26
831=Alec OSBORNEMNew Forest24-798---------------------
831=Amanda HARRISFItchen24---------------------9447
831=Andy STOCKWELLMStubbington24------------------533571-
831=Angela CORRIEFLordshill24--------------------6873-
831=Anthony MCGINNESMHedge End24-------------------213666
831=Anthony MOSTRANMTotton24-------------------872511
831=Astrid MANGELFR Sisters24----333----48--1----1-1--
831=Beth FARROWFItchen,Lordshill24---------------------8673
831=Bill DAVIESMWinchester24------6817-1----1--------
831=Bruce DAVIDSONMNew Forest243--2----946--------------
Runner 841-860ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
831=Chris LAMBMLordshill24-----------------155421-6
831=Claire SINCLAIRFHardley24-------------969---------
831=David VOSSERMWinchester24-------------3432-----336
831=Debbie HALLETTFSoton RC,Soton AC,Romsey24------------86--------64-
831=Gary PAINTINGMLordshill24----------------676311---
831=George HIDEMWinchester24--------216276-----------
831=Gillam MCCLUREMItchen24---------------------7467
831=Hayley POINTERFHardley,Team Soton24---------76218-----------
831=Jason PERRYMWinchester24-------7754-1------------
831=Joe AMBERMHedge End24----------------------897
831=Joseph BENTMI B M24----7782-----------------
831=Julie JEFFERIESFTeam Soton,Soton AC24-------------1-797-------
831=Karen COULLFHardley248277---------------------
831=Linda COMPTONFHardley24----6661-5---------------
831=Louise ROWLANDFR Sisters24-------8646--------------
831=Madeline VOSSERFWinchester24-------------4662-----123
831=Malcolm RIDDLEMSoton RC,Soton AC24143251------3--31--------
831=Manuel FRAMILMSoton City,Team Soton24-----31-9713-------------
831=Mark BAKERMRomsey24------9672---------------
831=Mark LE GASSICKMStubbington24-----------886--11-------
Runner 861-880ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
831=Mark TILLERMSoton RC,Hedge End,Itchen24------261------------1-86
831=Matt BROWNMRomsey24----------------------879
831=Matthew JERRARDMEastleigh24------------273543-------
831=Mike GREGORYMWinchester,Soton AC,Stubbington24-------276---------54----
831=Nikki ROEBUCKFStubbington24------------------2-55264
831=Phil MOSLEYMNew Forest24-------7752-2-1----------
831=Rebecca REESFTotton24--------------879--------
831=Rich SNELLMStubbington24---------------------4893
831=Richard GEARSMNew Forest24-------------53--4363----
831=Richard MILLERMSoton City,Soton RC,Soton AC24131----21213-1-112---32--
831=Rita McGIMPSEYFSoton City24996----------------------
831=Roger FLEMINGMLordshill24-------------------69531-
831=Simon RIDLEYMHardley,Soton RC24--12156-3-2----3---------
831=Stephen VEALMSoton RC24-76542-------------------
831=Steve PAIGEMLordshill24-----678-------3---------
831=Sue WHITEFEastleigh,R Sisters24-24-35--1-9--------------
831=Tracy PUTTOCKFHedge End24----------------------888
878=Alana SPIERSFSoton AC23-------------------5872-1
878=Andrew GRIGGSMLordshill23------------------977----
878=Andy HERMANMItchen23---------------------6926
Runner 881-900ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
878=Clare MITCHELLFR Sisters23------------4--874-------
878=David BEALEMNew Forest23-698---------------------
878=Geoff ONOUFRIOUMSoton RC2353465--------------------
878=Gill TEWFSoton RC23-95324-------------------
878=Graham MARTINMStubbington23---------------------1778
878=Haydn BROWNMStubbington23-------------------364244
878=Helen BENSONFStubbington23---------------------6566
878=Helen WALLINGTONFSoton RC,Soton AC,Totton23-----------2--829-----2--
878=Howard LONGMSoton RC,Soton AC23-------71--16-3-2---3----
878=Ian SWAINMNew Forest23----------------1-4246321
878=Jamie FOSTERMItchen23---------------------6764
878=Jan ROSSFWinchester23----29-1335--------------
878=Jules DINWOODIEFStubbington23--------------------46-67
878=Keith TAYLORMSoton City,Soton RC,Winchester23--66-4-322---------------
878=Linda FRANCISFHedge End23------------------851-63-
878=Malcolm CONWAYMHardley23------3677---------------
878=Mary PAGEFNew Forest23----619-5-2--------------
878=Mike ROBERTSMHardley23--------------262841-----
878=Paul BAGULEYMLordshill23----------6287-----------
878=Paul KENTMHalterworth23-------------------4-6544
Runner 901-920ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
878=Paul LEEMINGMItchen23---------------------8375
878=Pete HARRISMHardley,Lordshill23-------2--3882-----------
878=Peter WRIGHTMSoton RC2347912--------------------
878=Ray WEBBMRomsey23---------------------2894
878=Robert PARKINSONMSoton RC,Soton AC,Totton23----------54-5126--------
878=Robert WILSONMTeam Solent23-167-54------------------
878=Scott KINGMTotton,Team Solent23--381-63-2---------------
878=Simon HARVEYMWinchester23-------------------8143-7
878=Tamsyn SMITHFLordshill23----------------1893-1--1
878=Tina DEMPSTERFR Sisters23---------116555----------
878=Tom CALLAWAYMStubbington23------------------2212961
912=Alan CHARLESMEastleigh22--------------464133--1--
912=Alan COWANMHedge End22---------------------4558
912=Alan NOBLETMSoton RC22254-13-11-5--------------
912=Anna MILLSFTotton22------------5962---------
912=Carrie OLIVERFWinchester22---------------2--4424-33
912=Charlotte MASLENFRomsey22------------644--8-------
912=Chris BROOKSMHedge End22--------------------7762-
912=Chris COOKMLordshill22--------------------24538
912=Chris OSMENTMTeam Solent,Team Soton22--------8563-------------
Runner 921-940ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
912=Clare SATTERLYFLordshill22-----------------3271432-
912=Dave WILSONMWinchester,Hardley22-----42----------------88
912=David BLACKMANMRomsey,Soton RC,Soton AC22-----35--511-111-1---21--
912=David FAIRBAIRNMNew Forest22------------993--1-------
912=David LINDSELLMHardley,Totton22--------------89----5----
912=Ellie MONKSFSoton AC22-------------------8-1616
912=Emma ELLYNNFR Sisters22-169--------24-----------
912=Graeme WATTSMSoton RC22-----868-----------------
912=Ian ORDISHMHardley22---------------1677---1--
912=Isabelle PARKESFNew Forest22-----------------976-----
912=Janet LAWRENCEFI B M,Winchester22----------886------------
912=Jeff PALMERMNew Forest22-117444-------1----------
912=Jim BENNETTMSoton RC22---------6-5731----------
912=Jo BROMBYFEastleigh22--4747-------------------
912=Jo ROLFEFR Sisters22--------------------37543
912=Jo WESTFTeam Solent22---253381----------------
912=Joanne HINDLEFWinchester22-------------------598---
912=Lesley HOSKINSFHedge End22--------------------3-757
912=Mark FRANCISMSoton AC22-------------------4486--
912=Michele JACOBSFTotton,Hedge End22------------------578--2-
Runner 941-960ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
912=Mike NOYCEMWinchester22----283---72-------------
912=Phil ANGELMLordshill22----------5-82223--------
912=Phil MANLYMWessex,Winchester224-----6--8-4-------------
912=Philip TYRRELLMLordshill22--------------------61267
912=Rachael OPENSHAWFStubbington22---------------5556-1----
912=Richard HARRISMHardley22-3-26121-1-2-21-------1--
912=Rob FINCHMSoton AC22---------------------796-
912=Sandi O'NEILFWinchester22-------------------6691--
912=Sanjai SHARMAMNew Forest22--------613417-----------
912=Sara MCRITCHIEFStubbington22---------------------9526
912=Simon PRICEMTotton22-----------------6763----
912=Steve BENNETTMHardley22-------------------877---
912=Suzanne HINESFHardley,Eastleigh22----------176152---------
912=Teresa DODKINFTotton22---------------------1867
912=Tim HOWELLMLordshill22-------9-76--------------
912=Tom MUDDIMANMSoton AC22---------------8741-2----
912=Will HARVEYMNew Forest22-----------53752---------
958=Alana WILLIAMSFItchen21----------------------786
958=Alasdair HUNTERMI B M21--------946-2------------
958=Amanda HULLFRomsey21--------------65-9----1--
Runner 961-980ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
958=Amy FOWLERFLordshill21----------------------597
958=Andy GOSLINGMRomsey211--74522-----------------
958=Andy WHITEMStubbington21----------------------597
958=Ashley LOVELLMStubbington21-------------1-1--1--477-
958=Beth FRAMPTONFTotton21-------------5762-1------
958=Beth KEENANFLordshill21-------------------1-8363
958=Brian MARSDENMNew Forest21---672-6-----------------
958=Caroline WATTSFR Sisters21------3666---------------
958=Catherine PHILLIPSFTotton21---------6654------------
958=Cathy HUNTFNew Forest21-993---------------------
958=Chris WILSONMHardley21-----------42-1242-2---4-
958=Clare HORANFLordshill21-----------------211683--
958=Colin VEALMWinchester21--------------669--------
958=Daniel LURCOCKMRomsey21-------------------1--875
958=Dave GARDNERMRomsey21---------------------5547
958=Dave KINGMSoton RC,Stubbington21--------116733-----------
958=Diane BUCKLEYFNew Forest21--------------3864-------
958=Gaynor HEFFERFStubbington21------------------1521651
958=Geoff JUDDMI B M21-------3-4725------------
958=Gerry HOOPERMRomsey215-97---------------------
Runner 981-1000ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
958=Graham RAFFERTYMLordshill21------------------112--89
958=Harry BORGERSONMEastleigh21----------312636---------
958=Heloise HUNTFLordshill21--------------------4557-
958=Hilary BRUCE-BURGESSFNew Forest212-43-13-23-111-----------
958=Ian NIXONMRomsey21---3626211---------------
958=Jack WEBBMStubbington21-------------------993---
958=James PILGRIMMWinchester,Eastleigh21---------------------3765
958=Janet EAGERFLordshill,Romsey21------------948----------
958=Jennifer DESMOULINSFR Sisters21---------------678-------
958=Judith BEDFORDFEastleigh2153463--------------------
958=Judy PIKEFHardley21---66161--1--------------
958=Julian OSBORNEMRomsey2127541-----2--------------
958=Karen WARDLEFNew Forest21------------------3446-22
958=Lynda WHEELERFNew Forest21----------28---26--3-----
958=Maria WHITLOCKFTotton21------------------6753---
958=Matt SMITHMTeam Solent21-319---71----------------
958=Melroy D'SOUZAMLordshill21---------------------86-7
958=Michael DALLYMHedge End21------------------465-24-
958=Neil CAMERONMTotton21-----------------13252-44
958=Pat JANSENMLordshill21-------------------5-1276
Runner 1001-1020ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
958=Pete BENNYMHardley21--2577-------------------
958=Rachel BYERSFTotton,Lordshill,Winchester21-----2--3---22--61-1121--
958=Richard MCALEERMEastleigh21---------------------7653
958=Sam MASSEYMI B M21----------678------------
958=Shaun GOODFELLOWMHardley213189---------------------
958=Steve NICHOLSONMI B M212352-3--213--------------
958=Stuart JUDDMNew Forest21-----------------34761---
958=Tim SLYMLordshill21---------------------7653
958=Tina WOOLDRIDGEFTotton21------------------568-2--
958=Tom STARKMLordshill21----------------------678
958=Tom STEVENSMEastleigh21----------------975------
958=Victoria BROOKSFWinchester21-------------5583--------
1013=Ahmed BADAMSoton City2031751-3------------------
1013=Alan LINESMHardley20677----------------------
1013=Alison WOODCOCKFHardley20--------28112321---------
1013=Andy MOOREMTotton,Eastleigh205-451---3-1---1----------
1013=Andy MORGAN-LEEMSoton RC,Soton AC20--5---1-1115-1311--------
1013=Andy SMITHMEastleigh,Hardley20---217313---11-----------
1013=Andy TOMLINSONMStubbington20------------164342-------
1013=Angela MANNFWinchester20-----------4916----------
Runner 1021-1040ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
1013=Angus COULLMEastleigh20-------------------543-26
1013=Brian TUCKERMWessex20--114653-----------------
1013=Bruce GRACEMNew Forest20-3931--1111--------------
1013=Chris PATTERSONMNew Forest20---------3-89------------
1013=Colin THOMPSONMTeam Soton,Soton AC20-----------991--1--------
1013=Elaine GRISTFEastleigh20------------------2441162
1013=Elizabeth MILESFStubbington20---------------------6428
1013=Gary LITTLECOTTMStubbington20-----------7542--2-------
1013=Graham COLEMANMSoton RC,Soton AC20----------881-21---------
1013=Hayley WILLIAMSFEastleigh20------------758----------
1013=Ian DEBNAMMWinchester20-----------------377111--
1013=Ivan HARGREAVESMI B M20--------54614------------
1013=James SAWYERMStubbington20-----------------8345----
1013=Jan FORDHAMFLordshill20-----------5215-7--------
1013=Janet LITTLEWOODFWinchester20-------------668---------
1013=Jeremy BRAINESMWinchester20--------398--------------
1013=John DIAPERMEastleigh20---------1133-1-83-------
1013=John WALLACEMEastleigh20--------------------26-57
1013=John WHITEMTotton20---------------------5663
1013=Josi TEATHER-LOVEJOYFTotton20-------------9---137-----
Runner 1041-1060ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
1013=Katherine CHAMBERLAINFStubbington20---------------------6446
1013=Keith OLDINGMTeam Solent20--6-2624-----------------
1013=Laura WAINWRIGHTFStubbington20-------------------55343-
1013=Laurence GARTSIDEMSoton City,Team Soton20---------6-86------------
1013=Les SMITHMEastleigh20857----------------------
1013=Linda HEPPERFNew Forest20-3-169------1------------
1013=Lucy ELLIOTTFSoton RC,Winchester20--------1212--1-----3--46
1013=Marcus HEWITTMItchen20----------------------866
1013=Paul BROWNMSoton City,Eastleigh20753-----------23---------
1013=Paul SIDAWAYMWinchester,Eastleigh20----2-3312---11--1--11121
1013=Roger BINGHAMMHardley20--74611--1---------------
1013=Sandi MCINTOSHFStubbington20------------------866----
1013=Shaun TEWMSoton RC20-5331-21311--------------
1013=Sian WHIFFINFR Sisters20------------------4-572-2
1013=Sonia CLUITTFTotton20---------------477----2--
1013=Spencer MEYERMEastleigh20---------------2-1---4922
1013=Steve WARDLEMNew Forest20-------------------474-32
1013=Tamsin MORANFWinchester20---------------65333-----
1013=Wayne ANDREWSMHedge End20----------------------677
1060=Alan BENJAFIELDMNew Forest19--------775--------------
Runner 1061-1080ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
1060=Alistair BAILEYMTeam Soton,Soton AC19--------------838--------
1060=Angie SMITHFSoton RC19-694---------------------
1060=Becca WHITEFStubbington19----------------------694
1060=Bev EDWARDSFWinchester19-----61-714--------------
1060=Brian DAVENPORTMLordshill19--------------------4654-
1060=Cathy JOHNSONFSoton RC,Eastleigh19-242155------------------
1060=Charlie COOPERMHedge End,Soton AC19------------------64222--
1060=Cleo OLIVERFWinchester19-------------65-71-------
1060=Daisy HALLFStubbington19-------------------766---
1060=Daniel BAKERMItchen,Soton AC19---------------------5833
1060=David COAKMEastleigh,Soton AC19-----------------15-4-432
1060=Diane RICE-ADAMSFHedge End19--------------------2-746
1060=Esther HARDIEFTotton19--------------------736-3
1060=Gill TURKINFNew Forest19-----------1872--1-------
1060=Graham BENTMI B M19----5352---4-------------
1060=Hannah HOWARDFEastleigh19--------------864-1------
1060=Hannah RICHARDSONFRomsey19----------------628----3-
1060=Hannah WILLSONFSoton AC19----------------------667
1060=Ian BERRYMWinchester19-------------5283--1-----
1060=Ian BOSHIERMEastleigh,Winchester19------------------726--4-
Runner 1081-1100ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
1060=Ian CRADDOCKMHardley19----------------------676
1060=Ian CRAWFORDMSoton City,Soton RC19313425--1----------------
1060=Jackie BLAKEFR Sisters19----------42256----------
1060=James ALLENMTeam Soton,Soton AC19-------------8612-11-----
1060=James GARLANDMHalterworth19---------------------1468
1060=Jim RATCLIFFEMHardley19----------66412----------
1060=Jo SMITHFSoton RC,Soton AC19-----------15337---------
1060=John DUNNMTeam Solent,Soton RC19-4285--------------------
1060=John FAHEYMHalterworth19--------------------37423
1060=Jon FAIRLEYMRomsey19--23356------------------
1060=Jordan WINBOURNEMHedge End19---------------------6733
1060=Juliana SOLLOWAYFTotton19-4--------221226---------
1060=Karen BIDWELLFTotton19-----------856-----------
1060=Kate ROWANFTotton19--------------66214------
1060=Keith HARRISMItchen19----------------------586
1060=Ken BARNETMLordshill19--676--------------------
1060=Kirsty CARTWRIGHTFHedge End19--------------------8-731
1060=Laura BRENTONFTeam Solent,Team Soton,Soton AC19--------36---2521--------
1060=Laure VANDENBROECKFLordshill19-----------------667-----
1060=Lucy JONESFTotton,Lordshill,Soton RC19--------7332-4-----------
Runner 1101-1120ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
1060=Lucy PILGRIMFEastleigh19----------------------676
1060=Maggie NORGATEFEastleigh,New Forest19--------------214-7-1-4--
1060=Maria WARWICKFR Sisters19-------------------964---
1060=Mary KEENANFSoton RC,Soton AC19----------25524-1--------
1060=Michele KNIGHTFR Sisters19-5454-1------------------
1060=Neil JARVISMStubbington19------------6--63-3-----1
1060=Neil STANTIALLMStubbington19------------------24643--
1060=Nicholas MYERSMItchen19----------------------766
1060=Nick PINKMEastleigh19-------------------36631-
1060=Pascale FOTHERBYFSoton RC,Soton AC19-------------5-77--------
1060=Paul BAILEYMNew Forest19-----------2---------1169
1060=Peter SPELMANMWinchester19----------6643-----------
1060=Phil HANDYMNew Forest19-----------3762--1-------
1060=Rachel FOXFLordshill19--------------------953-2
1060=Rob AGARMLordshill19--------------------8911-
1060=Robert GILESMSoton RC19-42643-------------------
1060=Rod JOHNSTONEMSoton RC,Soton AC19-------------586---------
1060=Ruth JEFFERYFItchen19---------------------667-
1060=Sally WHITTINGHAMFI B M19-----47511-1-------------
1060=Sarah WHITEFStubbington19-----------553--32-----1-
Runner 1121-1140ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
1060=Siobhan ANDREWSFEastleigh19-----------------12-45412
1060=Sophie JAMESFTotton19------------------66---16
1060=Stephanie COOKFTotton,Hardley19-----------61-----66-----
1060=Steve CHORLEYMRomsey19--------2683-------------
1060=Susan BRYANFWinchester,Itchen19-----------------2221-264
1060=Terry JIVRAJFHardley19--41-266-----------------
1060=Tim MORGANMHardley,Soton AC19-----------------653-5---
1060=Tim WILDINGMSoton City,Hardley19-----85141---------------
1060=Verity FISHERFR Sisters19-----------------676-----
1060=Vivian DRAKEFNew Forest19--883--------------------
1131=Alice RYDERFHardley18--------------------477--
1131=Bridget WELLSFR Sisters,Romsey18------------------79--2--
1131=Chris GILESMNew Forest18---7-1-4--6--------------
1131=Chris HASKELLFR Sisters,Stubbington18--------551511-----------
1131=Colin MCMANUSMWinchester18---------------------3465
1131=Derek HOUSEMTeam Soton,Soton AC18------------583-2--------
1131=Dylan KILLICKMEastleigh18----------------23616----
1131=Elizabeth PRINSEPFRomsey18----------------------99-
1131=Emily BRENTFLordshill18-----------------4-132134
1131=Glen STREETMHardley,Stubbington18-------2-----52-414------
Runner 1141-1160ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
1131=Helen BYRNEFSoton City,Team Soton18-----21-5433-------------
1131=Hilary GULLIVERFStubbington18------------------747----
1131=Ian ELVINMTeam Solent18------6462---------------
1131=Isaac ANDREWSMHedge End18----------------------387
1131=James CLARKEMHardley18--------------------674-1
1131=Jane GARNERFNew Forest1881-72--------------------
1131=Jo AXTELLFTeam Solent18666----------------------
1131=John BLOOMFIELDMSoton RC,Eastleigh18---12-1-7--7-------------
1131=John ROBSONMHardley18-7-------4---2-12-------2
1131=John TUSSLERMStubbington18-------------1113-84-----
1131=Karen BOLTONFR Sisters18----------------112223331
1131=Kate MARSHFStubbington,R Sisters,Itchen18-----------------4-3--114
1131=Kate RANDALL-COLESFEastleigh18---------------------3465
1131=Keith CARTERMStubbington18-----------2833--------2-
1131=Kevin MILLSMItchen18---------------------4644
1131=Lou GOWERFLordshill18-----------------477-----
1131=Luis ROSAS WIEDFELDTMItchen18---------------------576-
1131=Mark ASTONMHardley,Lordshill18----------------4671-----
1131=Martin SMITHMTotton,New Forest18--------76--------23-----
1131=Matt CAPTAINMHardley18----------------------963
Runner 1161-1180ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
1131=Michelle RITCHIEFItchen18----------------------639
1131=Mike O'REILLYMWessex18-------------1575--------
1131=Milan DESAIMHardley18----------522261---------
1131=Neil COOKSONMSoton City,Soton RC,Eastleigh18-81---2-3----------------
1131=Neil COTTRELMNew Forest18-----------3573----------
1131=Neil RICHARDSONMStubbington18-----------------6811-2--
1131=Paul WITCOMBEMWinchester,Team Soton18--------63-333-----------
1131=Pete BOUSTREDMLordshill18-------------------772-2-
1131=Peter WILSONMNew Forest18-----------------------99
1131=Poppy HOLMESFTotton18---------------7722------
1131=Rachael INGRAM-CLARKEFR Sisters18---------------------4437
1131=Richard CURRANMEastleigh18---------------65511-----
1131=Ron GOODWINMNew Forest186651---------------------
1131=Sarah WINSTONEFLordshill18--------------------288--
1131=Shirley LEAMANFLordshill18-----------------6722--1-
1131=Simon BUSHELLMLordshill,Hardley18-----76-4-----1----------
1131=Stuart GOUGHMEastleigh18855----------------------
1131=Sue JEWSBURYFLordshill1895--4--------------------
1131=Susy PERRYFWinchester18------------4-1-----14341
1131=Terry HESKETHMRomsey18----71--64---------------
Runner 1181-1200ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
1131=Tim SKELTON-SMITHMHedge End18--------------------684--
1131=Tricia REILLYFNew Forest18-----------------------99
1183=Adrian HAYESMNew Forest,Totton17---1-1---------11----2623
1183=Angus MACLEANMTeam Solent,Team Soton17-----5216-2-1------------
1183=Becca LURCOCKFRomsey17---------------------8-54
1183=Brigid HONEFStubbington17-------------------683---
1183=Clare BLAYFItchen17-----------------------89
1183=Danny WHITEMLordshill17------------------2861---
1183=David CONRADSONMSoton RC17-------1--22624----------
1183=David KEATESMItchen17---------------------467-
1183=Debbie HALLETFSoton City,Team Soton17------3-2-48-------------
1183=Duncan DICKINSONMRomsey17-----------------386-----
1183=Duncan MACLEANMWessex17-----63223-1-------------
1183=Ellis EVANSMRomsey171-78-1-------------------
1183=Emma MACKENZIEFR Sisters17------------1-6451-------
1183=Eric BECKMStubbington17------------2--735-------
1183=Frankie COLLINGFEastleigh17----------------------566
1183=Gareth BEECHMNew Forest17----------5831-----------
1183=George RATCLIFFEMHardley17-------31-364------------
1183=Gin TIDRIDGEFR Sisters17-----------------381111-2
Runner 1201-1220ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
1183=Graham JONESMEastleigh17------655-1--------------
1183=Graham MOOREMItchen17-----------------------98
1183=Ian PIERCEMHedge End17----------------------692
1183=Ian RICHARDSONMSoton RC,Soton AC17-31211-1---1-31-2---1----
1183=Jacky SMYTHFR Sisters17---386-------------------
1183=James DOELMEastleigh17-------------------312-92
1183=Jane COSTELLOFHedge End17----------------------764
1183=Jenny SIMMONDSFNew Forest17---------------34141211--
1183=Jill PICKETTFNew Forest17---1424--6---------------
1183=John FORSTERMSoton City178531---------------------
1183=John NORMANMEastleigh,Hardley17---5-----912-------------
1183=Jonathan KITCHENMLordshill17--------------------476--
1183=Katie ROBYFNew Forest17---------------98--------
1183=Keeley NOKEFHardley1712337--1-----------------
1183=Keeley SOWDENFHardley17----------674------------
1183=Kieron GRAYMEastleigh17--------5732-------------
1183=Kirsty WARE-LANEFLordshill17-----------------683-----
1183=Lewis CHALKMStubbington17--------------3612122----
1183=Liz CARTERFLordshill17------------------432512-
1183=Lucy ASHTONFItchen17---------------------6-74
Runner 1221-1240ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
1183=Mai WAKATSUKIFTotton17------------1------25414-
1183=Matt HIBBERDMSoton RC,Soton AC17------------3314-12--3---
1183=Maurice JACKMANMNew Forest17--------692--------------
1183=Mike WOOTTONMStubbington17----------------41-1--542
1183=Miles BARBERMTotton17---------------7712------
1183=Nigel FENWICKMWessex,Winchester17---5---1------1-253------
1183=Paul NEWSONMLordshill17----------------------467
1183=Richard ALDERSONMTotton17----------------2861-----
1183=Richard GOULDINGMTeam Solent,Hardley17-6232-----22-------------
1183=Richard PRICEMSoton RC,Soton AC17-----------18---8--------
1183=Rob GREENWOODMStubbington17-------------------5-345-
1183=Roger PLEASANTMRomsey17----------45--8----------
1183=Rosemary BARTLETTFNew Forest176-1-5---2-2--1-----------
1183=Rowena DODDSFStubbington17---------------54-251----
1183=Sandra GILESFSoton RC1715-23--------------------
1183=Scott LEGGMTeam Soton17-----------386-----------
1183=Sharon WYETHFHalterworth17------------------53--216
1183=Stephen SIMPSONMTotton,Soton AC17-----------------73412---
1183=Steve BATTENMTotton17--------------------548--
1183=Tamsin ROBERTSFHardley17---------------------1448
Runner 1241-1260ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
1183=Tash AVERYFItchen17-----------------------89
1183=Terri BARNETFLordshill17--566--------------------
1183=Tim HEATHMLordshill17----------------575------
1183=Victoria KEENANFLordshill17---------------------746-
1245=Adam JEFFERYMLordshill,Stubbington16--------36312---------1--
1245=Andrew ADAMSMLordshill16----------------------466
1245=Andy MILESMStubbington16--------------------31426
1245=Andy WALTERMHalterworth16-----------------286-----
1245=Angie SIMMONDSFHardley16--------------------367--
1245=Becca SMITHFItchen16-----------------------79
1245=Bill SKAILESMSoton City16433114-------------------
1245=Candice SNELLINGFRomsey16---------------6343------
1245=Carly FLEMINGFLordshill16-------------------97----
1245=Chris BAKERMRomsey163433--21-----------------
1245=Chris KINGFNew Forest169--7---------------------
1245=Chris STAPLEFORDMStubbington16--------------------63331
1245=Christopher GALEMTotton16--------------5371-------
1245=Claire STIRMANFWinchester16--------------7-612------
1245=David CHALKMItchen16----------------------871
1245=David LANGRISHMStubbington16-------------44----323---
Runner 1261-1280ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
1245=David LITTLERMI B M162345---11----------------
1245=David MALLARDMStubbington16-----------------------97
1245=Deena ELDREDFHardley16-7711--------------------
1245=Ellie COULTHARDFLordshill16----------------87-1-----
1245=Gail BALFOURFNew Forest,Romsey16-------78-------1--------
1245=Graham TAVENDERMEastleigh16----37231----------------
1245=Helen LYNHAMFSoton City,Team Soton16---------54---7----------
1245=Hilary CORRICKFR Sisters16-----------4-6-23-----1--
1245=Ian WHITCHERMLordshill16-----42613---------------
1245=Jacqui HEALEYFHardley16--------------------43144
1245=Jacquie BARLOWFTotton16--------------------5-47-
1245=Jess KENTFHalterworth16-------------------1267--
1245=Jim SUSWAINMHardley16---------------------367-
1245=Joe GARDNERMHalterworth16----------------------565
1245=Joff MCGILLMNew Forest16-------------------357-1-
1245=Jon EYRESMHardley16-----------67-12---------
1245=Julie NASHFTotton16-------------6------631--
1245=June DAVIESFRomsey1688-----------------------
1245=Karen GODDARDFNew Forest16--------625-12-----------
1245=Katrin PRITCHARDFNew Forest16------------------3-13-63
Runner 1281-1300ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
1245=Katy STUBBSFSoton AC16------------------88-----
1245=Keith STONEMRomsey16-----1111-711-11------1--
1245=Kevin THOMASMLordshill,Totton16-----2-2--6------6-------
1245=Kirsty JONESFRomsey16-----------------------97
1245=Kylie MARTINFR Sisters16-3463--------------------
1245=Larry COOLEYMEastleigh16------------736----------
1245=Lesley STONEFRomsey16------11--6----6-------2-
1245=Lotty KIRWANFHardley16----8--8-----------------
1245=Lucy SIMMONSFStubbington16-----------654-1---------
1245=Mark CURTISMWinchester16----------------36--7----
1245=Mark SMITHMNew Forest16-79----------------------
1245=Mark SUDDABYMRomsey16---------------------2572
1245=Martyn JUDDMHedge End16-------------------35341-
1245=Matt JAMESMHedge End16------------------1452211
1245=Michael HEADMHedge End16-------------------832-12
1245=Mike2 SMITHMSoton City,Soton RC1644-----1---1312----------
1245=Nala JOHNSONFI B M16----9-7------------------
1245=Nala McROBERTFSoton RC,Halterworth16-------4-24-----6--------
1245=Natalie CAINFWinchester16-----------8--1-------142
1245=Nick HAWKINSMEastleigh16--------------------42433
Runner 1301-1320ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
1245=Nigel BOLTONMHardley162554---------------------
1245=Niki BERRYFTotton,I B M1642---118-----------------
1245=Paul BACKHOUSEMEastleigh16-------------------1-1176
1245=Paul CARDYMRomsey16---------------232-21-141
1245=Paul HALLETTMTotton16--------------523-6------
1245=Paul POCOCKMNew Forest16144321------1------------
1245=Paul SHAVEMItchen16----------------------385
1245=Rich CHOWNSMStubbington16------------------32-6311
1245=Rob WILLIAMSMStubbington16-----------------------88
1245=Robert KELLYMItchen16---------------------97--
1245=Robin STACEYMItchen16----------------------367
1245=Russell JONESMNew Forest16-------------5524--------
1245=Ryan GUNNERMStubbington16-----------76--1---2-----
1245=Sam DOVEYMHardley16--------79---------------
1245=Simon BEERMItchen16-----------------------97
1245=Stephen FOSTERMTotton16---------------8242------
1245=Terri PAULFTotton16-----3715----------------
1245=Tim WILKESMTotton16-----16342---------------
1245=Tom JOHNSONMEastleigh,Soton AC16-------------7621--------
1245=Tracey SHEPPERDFHedge End16-------------------246112
Runner 1321-1340ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
1245=Trevor BONDMRomsey16--------------------3625-
1245=Veronica WRIGHTFSoton RC16374-2--------------------
1323=Adam WILLSMLordshill15---------------2715------
1323=Alice JONESFLordshill15-----------------133-1322
1323=Alison LAWRENCEFStubbington15-----------------------96
1323=Amanda WILDINGFSoton City,Winchester15-----68-----------1------
1323=Andrew WARDMItchen15----------------------267
1323=Ben HARDINGMTeam Soton15-----------4821----------
1323=Ben JEPSONMWinchester15------------7-8----------
1323=Brian BOOKERMTotton15--1243-1--31-------------
1323=Carl SCHAFERMStubbington15-----------------------87
1323=Carla O'GRADYFEastleigh15---------------------3-57
1323=Catherine FORSTERFSoton City,Hardley15--32--7-----------------3
1323=Catherine TANNERFR Sisters15----454--2---------------
1323=Celia BADAFSoton City15834----------------------
1323=Charlie WHITEMSoton RC15------------465----------
1323=Chris GLASSFLordshill15------672----------------
1323=Chris KEARSLEYFR Sisters15--42-9-------------------
1323=Chris LOWREYMLordshill15-----------------------78
1323=Chris WINBOURNEMHedge End15---------------------3921
Runner 1341-1360ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
1323=Claire GALLANTFTeam Soton,Soton AC15-------------366---------
1323=Darren BAGNALLMTotton15--------------2912------1
1323=Dave GUNDRYMTotton15--87---------------------
1323=Dave LAWRENCEMHardley15---143122-----2----------
1323=David GARDNERMHalterworth15-------------------87----
1323=David MACSWAYNEMStubbington15------------------3432-3-
1323=Deborah GARRETTFTotton15-----------------152412--
1323=Esme IRELANDFWinchester15----------861------------
1323=Gail LYDFORDFNew Forest15-----------------------78
1323=Gareth CHARLESMStubbington15---------------------6225
1323=Gareth EVANSMItchen15---------------------6711
1323=Gemma SAUNDERSFWessex15--------------45-6-------
1323=Georgia MCNICOLFWinchester15------------58-2---------
1323=Harriet KEENANFR Sisters,Lordshill15----------------------357
1323=Helen NICHOLLSFStubbington15-------------------432222
1323=Henry PENFOLDMHedge End15----------------------753
1323=Ian BOWERSMHedge End15----------------------771
1323=Jackie DUCKERFWinchester15----------21311-1---1-41-
1323=James KEENMStubbington15------------21--8-4------
1323=James NEWBERRYMEastleigh,Winchester15--------6-1---------8----
Runner 1361-1380ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
1323=Jayne LINDSELLFHardley15--------------78---------
1323=Jim WHITMARSHMEastleigh15-----------3-123231------
1323=Jo NASHFEastleigh,Winchester15-------------------41-136
1323=Joe CHICKMWinchester15-------------------429---
1323=Jonathan WILLIAMSMRomsey15--------------------78---
1323=Julia LORINGFLordshill154542---------------------
1323=Keith MORRISMRomsey15----------------------384
1323=Kevin DOOLANMNew Forest154------1--3241-----------
1323=Kym CROSSWELLFHedge End15----------------------87-
1323=Leah TAVNERFItchen15---------------------177-
1323=Lois ELLIOTFLordshill15---------------------1815
1323=Louise DAMENFWinchester15------------1--411--1-133
1323=Mahayman JAMILMTeam Solent1596-----------------------
1323=Marie STOKESFSoton RC15----------8322-----------
1323=Mario SHEATHMNew Forest15-----------------------78
1323=Mark PORTERMHardley,Stubbington15------------441-----6----
1323=Mark SMALLWOODMHedge End15-------------------217311
1323=Mary CORSIFHardley15----------474------------
1323=Matt GARDNERMHedge End15------------------473--1-
1323=Mike DUTTONMHardley15--2---634----------------
Runner 1381-1400ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
1323=Mike ELMESMTotton15------------185-1--------
1323=Nicole FRITHFLordshill15----------------------96-
1323=Nigel HEMSTEDMRomsey15-----------------------78
1323=Paddy CONNORSMItchen15-----------------------78
1323=Pat DAASFEastleigh15------2--652-------------
1323=Paul BULLENMTotton15--------------------1671-
1323=Paul GOODEMNew Forest15---------------1-----2255
1323=Paul JOHNSONMSoton RC,Soton AC15------------3711--11-1---
1323=Penny WATSONFTotton15----------------87-------
1323=Peter CASEYMLordshill15-------------------8421--
1323=Richard SIMMSMStubbington15------------9-42---------
1323=Rob JESSONMItchen15---------------------3534
1323=Robbie MACNABMHedge End15--------------------4632-
1323=Robert BRYANMWinchester15-----------------7---1142
1323=Robert JENKINSONMNew Forest156-8---1------------------
1323=Roelie HEMPELFLordshill15------------------44232--
1323=Ron BARNESMLordshill15711--6-------------------
1323=Russel MEADMStubbington15-----------------------87
1323=Sam COSTLEYMSoton AC15--------------------61611
1323=Sam PIDDINGTONFR Sisters,Soton RC15----23-28----------------
Runner 1401-1420ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
1323=Sandie MCINTOSHFStubbington15---------------16----431-
1323=Sarah GURNEYFWinchester15------------------4441--2
1323=Sheila NASHFNew Forest15-------------------126222
1323=Simon WILLIAMSONMWinchester15---------------------1662
1323=Stephen WOODMTotton15------------1-464--------
1323=Steve BURTMSoton RC,Eastleigh15-2--------7-5---1--------
1323=Steve CUMESMStubbington15---------------------1545
1323=Steve HULLMNew Forest15----------------------843
1323=Steve WILLIAMSMItchen15-----------------------78
1323=Sue SIMMONDSFR Sisters15----------------------9-6
1323=Susan LEWISFHardley15---------87--------------
1323=Terry GREENINGMTotton15-----------------------96
1323=Vanessa BRABAZONFHedge End15------------------4321221
1323=Will HARDINGMWinchester15--------------462--11-1--
1415=Ali MORANTFHedge End14--------------------1733-
1415=Alice YATESFLordshill14----------------626------
1415=Andrew MOODYMNew Forest14-------------------151223
1415=Andy ADAMSMHardley,Lordshill14--------------123-53-----
1415=Andy GRIGGSMSoton AC14---------------------4415
1415=Andy PARKINSONMWinchester14------------------31---55
Runner 1421-1440ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
1415=Andy TRIGGMHardley14-41-351------------------
1415=Angela COUBROUGHFNew Forest14------61--61-------------
1415=Angela KIVLOCHANFHedge End14--------------------752--
1415=Angela SIMPSONFTotton14-------------841--1------
1415=Ann BRADSHAWFR Sisters14-2-741-------------------
1415=Anna REAVEYFSoton AC14---------------------85-1
1415=Bex CLEARYFR Sisters14-------------------1562--
1415=Bill DAVIDSONMRomsey14----------77-------------
1415=Bob MOOREMTotton1486-----------------------
1415=Bob SHEARERMRomsey14--77---------------------
1415=Brendon HARBUTMHardley14----------------------77-
1415=Bronwyn STEERFRomsey14----275------------------
1415=Carol ANDERSONFHalterworth14----------------5--6-1--2
1415=Caroline EATONFNew Forest14-----------1373----------
1415=Caroline FISHERFLordshill14---------------------2129
1415=Connor LOPEZMNew Forest14-------------------626---
1415=Darren PALMERMItchen14---------------------19-4
1415=Dave BENDONMSoton RC14--321---143--------------
1415=Dave HARDENMEastleigh14------5-5-4--------------
1415=David ROOKERMNew Forest14-----2-------75----------
Runner 1441-1460ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
1415=Dawn HAYNES-SEWELLFStubbington14--------------------83-12
1415=Debbie LLOYDFLordshill14-------------------4-8-2-
1415=Dominic ASHTONMLordshill14-----------------------86
1415=Donna PIKEFTotton14-----------------------86
1415=Dot KENNARDFTotton14-----------------------68
1415=Duncan EASTMLordshill14-----------------------68
1415=Eilidh LEITCHFR Sisters14--------------------473--
1415=Emily STOODLEYFWinchester,Totton14-----------------23-----9
1415=Emma TYLERFEastleigh14-------------------421-52
1415=Esther WILEYFTotton14------------------157-1--
1415=Francesca GAYFWinchester14--------15422------------
1415=Glen MOOREMNew Forest14----4253-----------------
1415=Graham DEANSMSoton RC14471-2--------------------
1415=Greg PRENTICEMSoton City,Soton RC14-----266-----------------
1415=Hannah FOTHERGILLFTeam Soton,Soton AC14--------------752--------
1415=Hannah SHUTTFRomsey14-------------------365---
1415=Henry HOPKINSMWinchester14-----------------52331---
1415=Hilary WALSGROVEFNew Forest14----------7---7----------
1415=Ian GRASMEDERMLordshill14-----------------------59
1415=Ian WILLIAMSMHedge End14-------------------39-1-1
Runner 1461-1480ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
1415=Jack GOOZEEMStubbington14-----------------------68
1415=Jacqueline COXFEastleigh14----------1181-21--------
1415=James BUISMLordshill14----------86-------------
1415=James LEEMStubbington14----------------11-1362--
1415=James LEWINGTONMStubbington14-------------------7-241-
1415=James SUSWAINMHardley14-1--1------2---82--------
1415=Jane ROBSONFHardley,I B M14731---------3------------
1415=Jennifer BLACKFRomsey14----------------68-------
1415=Joelie HAYSOMFHardley14------761----------------
1415=John ALEXANDERMTotton1461-5-1-1-----------------
1415=John BEWLEYMNew Forest14---363--------------2----
1415=John TRIMMHardley1414231--11--------1-------
1415=John VOSEMStubbington14--------------311--432---
1415=Julia WEBBFStubbington14-------------------344--3
1415=Julian JENKINSONMSoton City,New Forest14--2-----3124-----11------
1415=Julie SHANKERFRomsey14-------------------77----
1415=Keith DIAPERMHedge End14-------------------761---
1415=Kelly BROOKEFTotton14-----------------15242---
1415=Kelly MILNERFLordshill,Hedge End14----------------11-291---
1415=Kerry MURRAYFItchen14----------------------491
Runner 1481-1500ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
1415=Kim HALLFTotton14--------------------66-2-
1415=Leanne WHITEFTotton14--------------------671--
1415=Linda BURNFNew Forest14----------------761------
1415=Lynne WHITTAKERFRomsey,Winchester14-----------3-141----1--13
1415=Magda BALOGHFLordshill14--------------662--------
1415=Marc COLEMSoton AC14---------------67---1----
1415=Marie DRONIOU-BORDRYFHedge End14-------------------1371-2
1415=Marie KILLEFWinchester14---------------------48-2
1415=Mark FITZPATRICKMLordshill1442422--------------------
1415=Mark POTTLEMHedge End14--------------------2-174
1415=Martin STEVENSMLordshill14--------------------68---
1415=Martin STOCKLEYMEastleigh14----------------------284
1415=Michael SIMMSMLordshill14----------------------365
1415=Mike3 SMITHMNew Forest14------455----------------
1415=Paul CROSSMRomsey14------------5511-2-------
1415=Paul STOODLEYMWinchester14---------------4136------
1415=Peter ROBBINSMEastleigh14----------------------239
1415=Peter SIMPSONMTotton,Stubbington14-----------------1-7312--
1415=Phil STEPHENSMTeam Solent14--------68---------------
1415=Rachel RAMSEYFEastleigh14-------------18-41-------
Runner 1501-1520ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
1415=Ray CARTERMEastleigh14----761------------------
1415=Rebecca DIGGLEFItchen14---------------------3362
1415=Richard MCKENDRYMSoton AC14-----------------8-6-----
1415=Robbie BARLOWMTotton14-----------------------77
1415=Robert DEMPSTERMSoton AC14----------------1---26-5-
1415=Roy BUDDMSoton City1477-----------------------
1415=Ruth WEDDFTotton14----------86-------------
1415=Sally HARBUTFHardley14----------------------77-
1415=Sam GRANTMItchen14---------------------572-
1415=Shelia MARSHFEastleigh14---------------77--------
1415=Sian THOMPSONFTeam Soton,Soton AC14------------5-6-3--------
1415=Simon SINCLAIRMHedge End14------------------166-1--
1415=Steve TANNERMSoton City,Hardley14-----7--7----------------
1415=Stuart WHITEMItchen14-----------------------77
1415=Sue GERTYFR Sisters,Totton14--------------581--------
1415=Sue SAYWELLFSoton City,R Sisters14-132-------341-----------
1415=Tim HARTMLordshill14------------------5611-1-
1415=Tim SUSWAINMTeam Solent,Hardley14----274-1----------------
1415=Tom BRAYMRomsey14-----------------------77
1415=Tom REIDMWinchester14----------2-11------7-3--
Runner 1521-1540ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
1415=Yvonne GRANDONFLordshill14-----------------77------
1522=Abi DENTFLordshill13-----------------------58
1522=Adrian HAUGHTONMWinchester13---------------------1237
1522=Amy LIVINGSTONEFHardley13----------------41-8-----
1522=Amy LOMAXFSoton RC13----------832------------
1522=Amy MARSDENFTotton13--------------------9-4--
1522=Andie TAYLORFNew Forest13------445----------------
1522=Andrew GOULDMEastleigh13------------------58-----
1522=Andy HEPPLEMSoton RC13-76----------------------
1522=Ashley PRITCHARDMHardley,New Forest13------622---------------3
1522=Callum JOHNSONMHardley13-----------------------67
1522=Carole BAILEYFHardley13-------------------454---
1522=Caroline BEEBEFLordshill13-----------------------67
1522=Caroline CARRFWinchester13---------------------3235
1522=Chris MCLEANFI B M13----67-------------------
1522=Christopher HUTCHINSONMTotton13--------------------67---
1522=Claire RICHARDSONFNew Forest,Eastleigh,R Sisters13-------22--1--------4--4-
1522=Clare JESSONFItchen13---------------------1435
1522=Dave AUGURMSoton RC13454----------------------
1522=Dave HODGEKISSMNew Forest13-----------------11151211
Runner 1541-1560ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
1522=Dave HUNNMSoton City13--6-34-------------------
1522=Dave REESMTotton,Lordshill13--8----------------212---
1522=David LOVELESSMSoton City,Hardley13-----5214--1-------------
1522=David RANSOMMHardley,Totton13--------------5--------8-
1522=David WELLSMTotton13------------------272-2--
1522=Derrick BURGESSMNew Forest134-------18---------------
1522=Diane BACONFHardley13----------2641-----------
1522=Donna ROGERFR Sisters13-----------8-5-----------
1522=Emma SEVIERFNew Forest13-----------------319-----
1522=Gail BROOMFIELDFEastleigh13-----3316----------------
1522=Gary GROSSMTotton,Eastleigh13------514---3------------
1522=Gordon WHELANMSoton RC13-----64---21-------------
1522=Graham FISHERMHalterworth,Soton AC13---------------37----3---
1522=Greg ROWEMStubbington13----------------------346
1522=Guy BRADBEERMEastleigh138212---------------------
1522=Hannah COCKLEFHardley13-----------------------67
1522=Hannah FROUDFNew Forest13-------------------265---
1522=Heidi RAMSIERFNew Forest13-------------42-7--------
1522=Ian BOWERMLordshill13-------------------1452-1
1522=Ian WEBBERMStubbington,Hedge End13---------------264------1
Runner 1561-1580ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
1522=Isobel WALKERFNew Forest13--131-71-----------------
1522=Jane ADLARDFStubbington13-------------37----2-1---
1522=Jane BUTLERFStubbington13-------------1-75--------
1522=Jennie LEEFStubbington13-------------------58----
1522=Jenny MATTINGLYFTeam Solent,Totton13-913---------------------
1522=Jo MCKENZIEFRomsey13----------------------472
1522=John GOREMWinchester13------------------191-2--
1522=John LOCKEMHardley13----------------67-------
1522=Katalin SEBESTENYFLordshill13--------------------37--3
1522=Kelly BENNETTSFStubbington13-------------------51-16-
1522=Kelly WICKENSFHedge End,Stubbington13------------------36121--
1522=Laura HARVEY-SMITHFR Sisters,Eastleigh13--------453-1------------
1522=Lizzi GRANTHAMFAlresford13--562--------------------
1522=Louise CASTELLIFR Sisters13---441-4-----------------
1522=Louise JAMESFStubbington13------------76-----------
1522=Marilyn HUNTFTeam Solent13----85-------------------
1522=Martin LILLYMHalterworth13---------------67--------
1522=Marvin RUMARYMEastleigh13-------------652---------
1522=Mathew PIDGEONMLordshill13-----------------------85
1522=Matt EVANSMStubbington13--------------------166--
Runner 1581-1600ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
1522=Matt WATSONMTotton13-------------2--83-------
1522=Max ANDREWSMHedge End13----------------------463
1522=Max COSTICKMHardley13---------24241-----------
1522=Mike CUREMNew Forest13---------------6511------
1522=Mike TWOMEYMSoton City,Soton RC13-331-1-1-1---3-----------
1522=Murray HODGESMWessex,Soton City,Romsey133-3--7-------------------
1522=Neil PHILLIPSMTeam Solent,Team Soton13---------1-336-----------
1522=Nicki WHITEFStubbington13----------------41521----
1522=Pascale HUMPHRIESFSoton RC13----------67-------------
1522=Patrick STUMPFMLordshill13---------------------85--
1522=Paul LACEYMLordshill13-----------------94------
1522=Paul TOOMERMEastleigh13------------6313---------
1522=Paul WESTMSoton RC13-----------94------------
1522=Peter ROOKEMEastleigh13--------------571--------
1522=Richard DIGGLEMItchen13---------------------2443
1522=Sam BELLMStubbington13----------------6511-----
1522=Sarah HEANFHardley13--------634--------------
1522=Simon HUNTMTeam Solent13----85-------------------
1522=Steve FREEMANMHardley13---------61----4-2-------
1522=Sue CLARKFHardley13----67-------------------
Runner 1601-1620ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
1522=Tom VETTERLEINMLordshill13--------------------49---
1522=Tony PHILLIPSMEastleigh13---------32----32-21-----
1522=Tracy HEATHFHedge End13------------------1341-4-
1522=Trevor WARDMWessex,Winchester1346-1----2----------------
1522=Verbon CHEUNGFLordshill13-----------------7321----
1606=Adam HURSTMLordshill12----------------------444
1606=Adrian PIDDINGTONMStubbington12-------------------66----
1606=Alex GRAYMHardley12----------75-------------
1606=Alice BOWLESFLordshill12--------------------615--
1606=Amy FOXFStubbington12-----------------------57
1606=Andrea WILLIAMSONFEastleigh12-------------3-351-------
1606=Andrew MOOREMTotton1284-----------------------
1606=Andy HAYTERMTotton12---------------7311------
1606=Andy KINGMNew Forest,Winchester12-------24----------6-----
1606=Callum D'SOUZAMTeam Solent,Team Soton12--------8-4--------------
1606=Cameron HEWITTMItchen12-----------------------66
1606=Caroline GIBBONSFNew Forest12---------------2--5-1-121
1606=Caroline REALFR Sisters12--3-36-------------------
1606=Catherine PASCOFNew Forest12--------2415-------------
1606=Chris GALLAGHERMStubbington12---------------93--------
Runner 1621-1640ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
1606=Chris MCGAWMStubbington12-----------------84------
1606=Chris PUZEYMItchen12-----------------------39
1606=Chris WHEELERMStubbington12-----------------------66
1606=Chris WOODFSoton City,Romsey12-----22--8---------------
1606=Clare MORGAN-LEEFEastleigh12------3423---------------
1606=Colin BURVILLEMWinchester12-------------651---------
1606=Daniel HUNTMLordshill12------------------246----
1606=Darren FOYMLordshill12--------------21432------
1606=Dave ARNOTTMHalterworth12---------------442---2---
1606=David RICHARDSMTotton12-----------------------66
1606=David TOFTMHardley12-6411--------------------
1606=Dean JONESMLordshill12-----------------2133-3--
1606=Debbie THOMPSONFHardley12651----------------------
1606=Dennis FARMERMHardley12-------------48----------
1606=Edd BIDDLEMI B M,Hardley12------2-1--------------63
1606=Emma PATELFWinchester12-----------215-3--1------
1606=Fiona COULLFEastleigh12-------------------5---16
1606=Francesca HOUGHFRomsey,Totton12--------------------5-511
1606=Gary DYERMLordshill12----------------------462
1606=Gavin COLLINSMHedge End12----------------------561
Runner 1641-1660ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
1606=Geoff BUNGARDMNew Forest12-156---------------------
1606=Glenn MEDCALFMItchen12----------------------723
1606=Graham PENNECKMNew Forest12--------1----56----------
1606=Hannah RENYARDFTotton12---------------------56-1
1606=Hazel LEWISFNew Forest,Team Solent121--11332-----------------
1606=Helen WRIGHTFNew Forest12-----------4----8--------
1606=Ian BRADLEYMHedge End12----------------------381
1606=Ian FEARONMLordshill,Eastleigh12-------------2-15-4------
1606=Ian WHITEMEastleigh12----38-1-----------------
1606=Jack MCDONALDMNew Forest12----324-21---------------
1606=Jackie KERWOODFLordshill12-------------------5511--
1606=Jackie STEWARDFR Sisters12-------------63--3-------
1606=James BAKERMRomsey1251----5-1----------------
1606=James JABLONSKIMSoton RC,Totton12-------------18-3--------
1606=James JOHNSONMEastleigh12------------------821-1--
1606=James TURLMWinchester12-----9----3--------------
1606=Jamie EARLEYMStubbington12-----------------------75
1606=Jeremy HARTLEYMRomsey12--------1325-1-----------
1606=Jeremy MEADOWSMStubbington12--------------732--------
1606=Jon MARSDENMTotton12-----------------------57
Runner 1661-1680ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
1606=Julie HUMPHRIESFR Sisters12-----------------------75
1606=Kate SNEDDONFTotton12-------------2433--------
1606=Katherine BARBOURFR Sisters12----------------------273
1606=Kelly KILPINFLordshill12--------------------165--
1606=Kenny OLOROMSoton AC12---------------6-15------
1606=Lara LANAGHANFSoton RC,Eastleigh12----3-----1---7-----1----
1606=Lee HAYESMTotton12-----------3--441--------
1606=Lindsay ASHTONFTotton12--------------57---------
1606=Lizzie ADAMSFRomsey12-------1461--------------
1606=Lucy WOODHOUSEFNew Forest12-----------39------------
1606=Mark MADELINMSoton AC12-----------------------57
1606=Mark ROBERTSMSoton RC,Soton AC12------------3333---------
1606=Mark WAUGHMANMItchen12---------------------3342
1606=Mark WHITEWICKMSoton AC12---------------57--------
1606=Martin MALONEMSoton City,Soton RC12--66---------------------
1606=Martin ROSELLMI B M,Soton RC,Halterworth12--------13-----6-1---1---
1606=Mary TILLETTFR Sisters12-------------144-21------
1606=Matthew FORDHAMMNew Forest12----------------------57-
1606=Matthew WHITEMLordshill12------------------633----
1606=Melissa CHESTERFHardley12---------------291-------
Runner 1681-1700ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
1606=Mike BARNFIELDMSoton City,New Forest12244---------------11-----
1606=Neil GLASSPOOLMItchen12-----------------------57
1606=Nigel PRINTMNew Forest12-------93----------------
1606=Pam CAMPBELLFR Sisters12--18-1-2-----------------
1606=Pam SAITFTeam Solent,Lordshill121--2-----54--------------
1606=Paul CONNORMHardley125-23-2-------------------
1606=Phil LINSELLMEastleigh12--4---------71-----------
1606=Rachel GRANTFItchen12---------------------723-
1606=Rebecca ROBERTSFEastleigh12------------------2---4-6
1606=Rhys HENDERSONMNew Forest12------------6211-2-------
1606=Rikki PRINCEMLordshill12------------------219----
1606=Ross FRIPPMTeam Soton,Soton AC12----------45--21---------
1606=Ruth BARTLETTFLordshill12---------------------255-
1606=Sadie BEDFORDFStubbington12------------------2-36--1
1606=Sarah GALEFLordshill12---------------------732-
1606=Sarah ILLMANFTeam Soton12------------264----------
1606=Sarah TOSEFEastleigh12--------------57---------
1606=Simon TERRYMNew Forest12------------------48-----
1606=Steve GLOVERMHardley121-83---------------------
1606=Steve PRINTMNew Forest12-------66----------------
Runner 1701-1720ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
1606=Stuart CRIPPSMRomsey12-------------------66----
1606=Sue ADAMSFR Sisters12----------------------831
1606=Sue SILVESTERFWinchester12--------242--1--3--------
1606=Sue STILEMANFRomsey12----------------------66-
1606=Sylvia FRANCEFNew Forest12-2-1243------------------
1606=Tahera JIVRAJFHardley12--------5-24--1----------
1606=Theresa ROBSONFItchen12---------------------66--
1606=Toby BURROWSMRomsey12------------------66-----
1606=Tony MARVINMNew Forest12---------156-------------
1606=Vicky SHAWFStubbington12--------------------632-1
1711=Aidan PHIPPARDMTotton11--------182--------------
1711=Alex BURLINSONFHardley11------------------1-17-2-
1711=Alex PRITCHARDMWinchester11------13322--------------
1711=Andrew SMITHMStubbington11-------------------542---
1711=Angela BROADWAYFAlresford11--56---------------------
1711=Anne GREENEFEastleigh11-------------------22--52
1711=Becky USHERFR Sisters11---------------------38--
1711=Ben SMITHMHedge End11------------------29-----
1711=Ben STANNARDMWinchester11--------------65---------
1711=Benjamin STEWARTMItchen11---------------------3-8-
Runner 1721-1740ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
1711=Carol HARRISFTeam Solent,Lordshill11---------3251------------
1711=Caroline POWELLFNew Forest11--2-342------------------
1711=Celia FINDLAY-BADAFSoton City11----92-------------------
1711=Chris CARTERMEastleigh11----551------------------
1711=Chris SANDYMStubbington11-----------------------47
1711=Chris SELFEMRomsey,Soton AC,Lordshill11--------------4-2-------5
1711=Colin TRIGGMStubbington11-----------------------74
1711=Dan LOVELLMItchen11-----------------------65
1711=Daniel JONESMNew Forest11-------------74----------
1711=Darren MUNNSMLordshill,Hardley11------7-------4----------
1711=Dave DUGGANMLordshill11--------------------641--
1711=Deborah CLEARYFR Sisters11--------------------47---
1711=Delia BROWNFWinchester11-------56----------------
1711=Derek GILBYMWinchester11--------------------6311-
1711=Derek LEBENTZMTeam Solent11--32-33------------------
1711=Di CROSSFRomsey11----------------9--2-----
1711=Di HUGHESMNew Forest11--------------65---------
1711=Emily GORDONFRomsey11----------------------335
1711=Gareth KLEPACZMTeam Soton,Soton AC11----------1-1341-1-------
1711=Gary BRYANTMSoton RC11------3143---------------
Runner 1741-1760ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
1711=Gary CAHILLMItchen11-----------------------65
1711=Gavin SMITHMWinchester11----5------1122----------
1711=Gregg VAN HALMHardley11--------1---64-----------
1711=Heather WRIGHTFLordshill11-----------------------38
1711=Jack HARRISMStubbington,Lordshill11-------------------2---36
1711=Jack TUCKWELLMStubbington11---------------------65--
1711=James MUNNMEastleigh11--------------------15122
1711=Jason SPARKSMEastleigh11------------------6-4-1--
1711=Jaz SMITHFStubbington11--------------81-11------
1711=Jeff LYNNMWinchester11-----------335-----------
1711=Jemma RAEBURNFStubbington11---------------------425-
1711=Jilly PICKETTFNew Forest11----------5-24-----------
1711=John COOPERMI B M11----------56-------------
1711=John HUNTERMHedge End11-------------------2441--
1711=Julia LAWTONFStubbington11-----------------------38
1711=Karen SALMONFStubbington11-------------------13-25-
1711=Karen WILLIAMSFTotton11--------5-411------------
1711=Kate MASLINFHedge End11------------------424-1--
1711=Kate PEELFTotton11-----------------------65
1711=Katherine BRIGGSFStubbington11--------------351-1-1----
Runner 1761-1780ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
1711=Katherine THORNBERFEastleigh11----------------7---21-1-
1711=Keith DOWSONMWinchester11-------83----------------
1711=Kelly SINGHFR Sisters,Lordshill11-------------------4--7--
1711=Kevin GILBERTMTeam Soton,Soton AC11-------------6311--------
1711=Kevin HARRISMTotton11----------------83-------
1711=Kirsty BLAYLOCKFTotton1112-44--------------------
1711=Laura TOPPINGFTotton11-----------38------------
1711=Lauren UDALLFHedge End11------------------622-1--
1711=Lisa SMITHFEastleigh,Lordshill11-------1--------------424
1711=Lou WALKERFWinchester11-------------1212-23-----
1711=Louise NOBBSFWessex11-15------32--------------
1711=Maria CHIVERSFEastleigh11-------------6--1-31-----
1711=Marilyn WRATTENFHardley11-------------47----------
1711=Marion FREWINFNew Forest11-----------------------38
1711=Mark STANMOREMItchen11---------------------74--
1711=Mark WINKWORTHMRomsey11----------------------164
1711=Martin KEANEMRomsey11136---------1------------
1711=Mary TEBBFHardley11-----4------7------------
1711=Matt SEYMOURMWessex11-----------342-2---------
1711=Matthew WHITLOCKEMLordshill11---------------------46-1
Runner 1781-1800ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
1711=Michelle AUSTINFNew Forest11--------------------191--
1711=Michelle NEARSFLordshill11----------------------227
1711=Mike BALLARDMLordshill,Hardley11------334-----1----------
1711=Mike BOURKEMHedge End11----------------------263
1711=Mike PEARCEMSoton RC11-335---------------------
1711=Naomi FARRINGTONFRomsey11------------------47-----
1711=Natasha AVERYFItchen11---------------------47--
1711=Pam KINGFNew Forest11-------74----------------
1711=Paul BALDIERIMRomsey11-------------56----------
1711=Paul MARKSMSoton RC11-3512--------------------
1711=Paul MCCABEMHedge End11-------------------131-42
1711=Paul RANSOMEMHardley11----443------------------
1711=Paul SAUNDERSMEastleigh11------------7-31---------
1711=Paul WHITCOMBEMWinchester,Soton AC11-----441--------1--1-----
1711=Pauline DAKINFHardley11-----731-----------------
1711=Pete O'DONNELLMHedge End11----------------------821
1711=Peter TARRMHardley11--3161-------------------
1711=Phil DESBOROUGHMSoton RC11-------32-42-------------
1711=Rachel CREASEYFLordshill,Hedge End11----------------35---3---
1711=Rhona COPPFNew Forest11-----------136-----1-----
Runner 1801-1820ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
1711=Rob BARLOWMTotton11----------------------533
1711=Rob CROSSMHardley11------------------56-----
1711=Rob GILESMEastleigh11--------------5-1--111-11
1711=Rosie MACKAYFItchen11---------------------65--
1711=Sam KELLINGRAYFR Sisters11-----83------------------
1711=Sandy GRIEVSONFNew Forest11----------------55--1----
1711=Scott PULLEYMLordshill11--------------------74---
1711=Sharon STEWARTFItchen11---------------------3-8-
1711=Simon GIBBONMStubbington11---------------------4-61
1711=Simone CLARKEFR Sisters11---------------13511-----
1711=Steve ROBINSONMLordshill11------------------11441--
1711=Stuart WARDMNew Forest11--------------56---------
1711=Sue HAIGFItchen11----------------------452
1711=Susan LYNCHFEastleigh11-----------------47------
1711=Tally HALLFR Sisters11----------------47-------
1711=Tiffany HANLEYFHardley11----------------83-------
1711=Tim GLOVER-POULTNEYMLordshill,Wessex11-----------------------47
1711=Tim SPENCERMSoton RC,Soton AC11------------1411--4------
1711=Wayne LEBASMLordshill11-----------------------29
1711=Wendy BRENTFLordshill11-------------------132122
Runner 1821-1840ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
1711=Will ANTHESMHedge End11--------------------5-24-
1822=Abi COOKEFRomsey10-----------------------64
1822=Alan PEELOMRomsey10115--3-------------------
1822=Alex CARRMHardley10----------73-------------
1822=Alison MCCORMICKFStubbington10----------------------28-
1822=Alistair MCNICOLMWinchester10------------46-----------
1822=Andrea PEARCEFSoton RC10-235---------------------
1822=Andrew GREENLEAFMWinchester10----34-1-11--------------
1822=Andy HEPPELMSoton RC10---3421------------------
1822=Andy LEWISMEastleigh,Soton AC10-----------------2----6-2
1822=Angela TAYLORFNew Forest10-----------82------------
1822=Anthony GRITTONMLordshill10------------------411-4--
1822=Arden STEWARTFI B M10---------253-------------
1822=Becky HOLLOWBREADFNew Forest10-------------11241-1-----
1822=Becky STARKFHedge End10----------------------235
1822=Berni DUTTONMTeam Soton,Hedge End10-------------2----413----
1822=Bob NORLEYMEastleigh1054--1--------------------
1822=Bob WANSTALLMHardley10----2-17-----------------
1822=Brian JONESMEastleigh10--------------------4--51
1822=Carl COXMSoton City,Soton RC104----------6-------------
Runner 1841-1860ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
1822=Catherine DOWNMANFLordshill10-82----------------------
1822=Catherine HISLOPFSoton City1073-----------------------
1822=Catherine PASCOEFNew Forest10---------------------7--3
1822=Charlotte FRANKHAMFLordshill10-------------------451---
1822=Chloe WOOLFFNew Forest10------------------28-----
1822=Chris RUSSELLMSoton AC10----------------7-3------
1822=Christian FOLLIOTMTeam Solent,Team Soton10--------6--112-----------
1822=Christopher CHESTERMHedge End10---------------------4231
1822=Claire GAYFR Sisters10------------------13-6---
1822=Dan GALLAGHERMLordshill10-----------------------46
1822=Danielle WARDFHedge End10----------------------316
1822=Dave COULLMHardley103232---------------------
1822=Dave GRUNDYMTotton1028-----------------------
1822=David HOLLINSHEADMLordshill10------------------9----1-
1822=Debbie WILSONFNew Forest10----------------91-------
1822=Donna PADDICKFItchen10----------------------64-
1822=Ed GURNEYMWinchester10-----------------61-21---
1822=Eli DAWSONMWinchester10-------------------46----
1822=Ellie MCMANUSFSoton RC10------64-----------------
1822=Emily TOONEFRomsey10--------------2-8--------
Runner 1861-1880ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
1822=Fennella LANGRIDGEFWinchester10------------1-45---------
1822=Flo HEARNFRomsey10--4--------6-------------
1822=Gareth WATKINSMSoton RC10-------------73----------
1822=Gavin MCMILLANMEastleigh10-----------------------46
1822=George FABLINGMHardley10-------52--3-------------
1822=Georgie GAIRFStubbington10-------------53--11------
1822=Glen LICKFOLDMSoton RC,Soton AC10--------------73---------
1822=Glen MALCOLMMNew Forest10----------------4-----222
1822=Graham BENNETTMHardley107-3----------------------
1822=Hazel SMITHFEastleigh10------------82-----------
1822=Heather CHAMBERLAINFLordshill10----------------------712
1822=Heather LOVELOCKFR Sisters10------------------712----
1822=Helen BORGERSONFEastleigh10--------------19---------
1822=Helen MUNDYFSoton RC,Soton AC10------------2431---------
1822=Howard JARRETTMLordshill10--------------------28---
1822=Irene MORENO-MILLANFLordshill10------------------55-----
1822=Irisha CROSSFRomsey10------------3511---------
1822=Isabel PARKESFNew Forest10-------------3--7--------
1822=Jackie MAIDMENTFTotton10----------1-16-2---------
1822=Jayne CAREYFEastleigh10-----------------------73
Runner 1881-1900ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
1822=Jeff GREENLEAFMWessex10-4-6---------------------
1822=Jenni CLOSEFWinchester10------------361----------
1822=Jenny BEWLEYFNew Forest10-141121------------------
1822=Jeremy CURTISMSoton RC,Soton AC10-------------6-11------2-
1822=Jim RAMSWELLMHardley10-----------54-1----------
1822=Jo KITELYFTeam Soton,Soton AC10-------------7-3---------
1822=Joan SAXONFNew Forest10---82--------------------
1822=John PERRYMTotton1055-----------------------
1822=John WALKERMAlresford10--64---------------------
1822=Jordan MCRITCHIEMStubbington,Soton AC10---------------------73--
1822=Judy CUTBILLFHalterworth10----------------1--13-5--
1822=Julia BOUSTREDFLordshill10--------------------62--2
1822=Julian RATHKEMItchen10---------------------6-4-
1822=Julie MILLSFItchen10---------------------5-23
1822=Karen BRYANTFHardley,Totton10----1-----6-1---2--------
1822=Karen CARVERFEastleigh10--11211------31----------
1822=Karen REYNOLDSFEastleigh10-----------------------37
1822=Karl MATTHEWSMHardley10------82-----------------
1822=Karla CUMMERSONFItchen10---------------------72-1
1822=Kate BURROWSFNew Forest10-----43------3-----------
Runner 1901-1920ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
1822=Kate HARTFItchen10-----------------------46
1822=Katie KINGFHardley10------------------46-----
1822=Katie PARNELLFLordshill10----------------------73-
1822=Kevin BALFOURMEastleigh10----------------------361
1822=Kevin SAWERSMHedge End10-----------------------82
1822=Kirsty MACBETHFTotton10-----------------------46
1822=Laura KENYONFHalterworth10---------------1131-13---
1822=Lee MAUNDERMHardley10-----------------------46
1822=Linda MOONFR Sisters10--------------2224-------
1822=Lisa BURVILLFR Sisters10-----------------------46
1822=Liz PRIDEAUXFEastleigh10---64--------------------
1822=Luke AKIMEastleigh10--------------271--------
1822=Maria HARTLEY-OINNFR Sisters,Romsey10---------------------3-61
1822=Marie SHARMAFNew Forest10-------------------1-432-
1822=Mark SILLSMHalterworth10---------------4--6------
1822=Matt BENNETTMTeam Soton,Soton AC10--------------311122-----
1822=Matt DOGGETTMLordshill10-----------------------82
1822=Mel BONASFWinchester10-----------262-----------
1822=Michelle FEEBERYFEastleigh10----------------21-25----
1822=Mike BRUCE-BURGESSMNew Forest104231---------------------
Runner 1921-1940ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
1822=Mike CUMMINGSMHardley10---------361-------------
1822=Mike GORDONMTotton10-----------------------19
1822=Natasha BAGGSFHedge End10---------------------51-4
1822=Nick GRIFFITHSMLordshill10---------------------7-3-
1822=Nick NEWTONMHardley10-----3--1-4-2------------
1822=Nicki BARTONFItchen10-----------------------46
1822=Norman WILSONMLordshill10325----------------------
1822=Paul GROUNDMEastleigh,Winchester10--1512-1-----------------
1822=Paul MARKEMTotton10-----------712-----------
1822=Paul PALLISTERMHardley10-------------541---------
1822=Paul WARNMSoton AC10---------------24--1-12--
1822=Peter CORKMRomsey10-----------5211-1--------
1822=Phil DIMECHMLordshill10----------------13-42----
1822=Rachel TOWNSENDFTotton10-------------------55----
1822=Rebekkah LURCOCKFRomsey10--------------------2-8--
1822=Richard BRAVERYMNew Forest10--64---------------------
1822=Richard LITTLEWOODMI B M10--------217--------------
1822=Richard MAUNDMLordshill,Hardley10--2-----62---------------
1822=Richard MOSELEYMHedge End10-----------------------73
1822=Richard RAPPMRomsey10---------------64--------
Runner 1941-1960ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
1822=Richard TOWNSENDMHedge End10-------------------8-11--
1822=Rob BENNETTMLordshill10-------------------45-1--
1822=Rod HARNETTMNew Forest10--------------------2--26
1822=Sam RATCLIFFEMHardley10-------3--421------------
1822=Sandra NOBLEFHardley10---361-------------------
1822=Sarah NORTHCOTTFStubbington10----------------------181
1822=Sarah SHAWFR Sisters,Lordshill10--31------------------42-
1822=Shane RENYARDMTotton10-------------------28----
1822=Shelley THOMASFStubbington10--------------------26--2
1822=Simon ASHDOWNMLordshill10--------------------514--
1822=Simon LEESMTotton10-------------1--2--7-----
1822=Simon MCCARTHYMLordshill10-----------------181-----
1822=Siri FROYSTADFR Sisters,Soton AC10-------------------9-1---
1822=Stephen BUBBMLordshill10----------------------73-
1822=Steve AXONMSoton RC10---13211-1----1----------
1822=Steve HENRYMTotton,Hardley10-------------2321---1-1--
1822=Steve LEESMRomsey106-4----------------------
1822=Steve SELWAYMEastleigh10----------451------------
1822=Steve SHARPEMWessex10-----27--1---------------
1822=Sue HOGDKISSFNew Forest10--------------------51211
Runner 1961-1980ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
1822=Sue LYNCHFEastleigh10--------15111------1-----
1822=Sue SYLVESTERFWinchester,Romsey10---------------3--------7
1822=Ted METCALFEMRomsey10-55----------------------
1822=Tiggy SINCLAIRFHedge End10------------------4--51--
1822=Tim FRANCISMHardley10----------424------------
1822=Tim GRAHAMMI B M,Alresford10--2111-12---2------------
1822=Tom WATSONMTeam Solent,Winchester10--1---------------2123-1-
1822=Tracie BOULTONFNew Forest10--------------253--------
1822=Vicki FALKINDERFTeam Soton,Soton AC10--------------541--------
1822=Vicky COULTARDFLordshill10---------------73--------
1822=Victoria COLLINSONFItchen10---------------------64--
1972=Aaron TEATHER-LOVEJOYMTotton9-------------------72----
1972=Adrian CLARKEMHardley9-----------117-----------
1972=Aisha MURPHYFItchen9-----------------------72
1972=Alan SETFORDMSoton RC9-333---------------------
1972=Alex WHITINGMWinchester9-------------------12--51
1972=Allan MINTONMRomsey9-----9-------------------
1972=Amanda MILESFTotton9-----------------------81
1972=Amelia WALKERFItchen9---------------------4311
1972=Andrea MARKHAMFRomsey9------------36-----------
Runner 1981-2000ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
1972=Andrew PARKINSONMWinchester9---------------------27--
1972=Andrew PAYNEMEastleigh9-----------1-----3221----
1972=Andy MANSFIELDMLordshill,Totton,Hardley9--------------------42-12
1972=Andy WEBBMNew Forest9-----------------------36
1972=Bal GILLMEastleigh9------------------------9
1972=Becky LIFEFLordshill9------72-----------------
1972=Ben SHARMANMRomsey9-----------------------63
1972=Beth INGASONFHedge End9--------------------18---
1972=Biz COSENSFStubbington9-------------------9-----
1972=Bob NUNNMTotton92-4-3--------------------
1972=Bob YOUNGMWessex953---1-------------------
1972=Brian GOLDENMHardley9441----------------------
1972=Brian GREERSONMLordshill99------------------------
1972=Bridget GREGORYFHedge End9---------------------8-1-
1972=Bryher BOWNESSFSoton AC9-----------------------54
1972=Carly DONALDSONFSoton RC9---------4-1-22----------
1972=Ceri MITCHELLFSoton City,Team Solent,Team Soton,Soton AC9------1-2----114---------
1972=Chris ASTONMEastleigh9---------521-1-----------
1972=Chris BALL-LEMARECHALMLordshill9--------------------45---
1972=Chris DAVIDSONMStubbington9--------------------351--
Runner 2001-2020ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
1972=Christine ASHTONFI B M9----63-------------------
1972=Christopher WALKERMItchen9---------------------54--
1972=Daisy MCCLEMENTSFStubbington9----------------------63-
1972=Dan HORSCROFTMStubbington9-------------45----------
1972=Daragh HENDLEYMStubbington9-------------------72----
1972=Dave GREENMI B M963-----------------------
1972=Dave JEFFREYMStubbington9--------------45---------
1972=Dave STEVENSMHardley92---4-21-----------------
1972=David WATSONMLordshill,Winchester9----------------------1-6
1972=Deborah ROBINSONFLordshill9----------54-------------
1972=Dee PHELANFR Sisters9---27--------------------
1972=Diane ABRAHAMFItchen9-----------------------72
1972=Doug LAFFERTYMItchen9-----------------------63
1972=Emma ROGERSFSoton RC,Winchester9------------1---17-------
1972=Fiona CRESSYFTeam Solent,Team Soton9--------162--------------
1972=Fiona GOULDFHardley9------------63-----------
1972=Fiona WALBRIDGEFSoton RC9--------1412--1----------
1972=Frances ARNOTTFHalterworth,Soton AC9----------------41---31--
1972=Frances LORDFTeam Soton,Soton AC,Stubbington9--------------23----11--2
1972=Frank TAYLORMNew Forest9------36-----------------
Runner 2021-2040ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
1972=Frank TILLETTMTeam Solent9-43---2------------------
1972=Frankie ABBOTTMEastleigh9---521-----1-------------
1972=Gail BLOOMFIELDFSoton RC9---36--------------------
1972=Gaz BLOXSIDGEMTotton,I B M97----11------------------
1972=George BELFIELDMWinchester9-----------------------63
1972=Gina HARDMANFWinchester9---------3132------------
1972=Hannah KNOWLESFRomsey9-------------36----------
1972=Harriet BUSHFWinchester9---------4-14------------
1972=Heather ENGLEYFSoton RC9---------18--------------
1972=Heather MACKAYFI B M9----611--1---------------
1972=Helen NICHOLSFStubbington9-----------------36------
1972=Henry LEONEMEastleigh9-36----------------------
1972=Ian FARMERYMHardley9-6----------3------------
1972=Isla HENDERSONFHedge End9--------------------2--7-
1972=Jack FAIRBROTHERMHardley9---------------------414-
1972=Jackie FERRIERFNew Forest9--------------------14121
1972=Jane KITCHENFTotton9--------------36---------
1972=Janet BURNAGEFRomsey9---------------27--------
1972=Jason TUCKMSoton AC9---------------------9---
1972=Jenny DAVIESFTeam Soton9----------9--------------
Runner 2041-2060ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
1972=Jenny KELSONFNew Forest9---81--------------------
1972=Jo RILEYFTotton,Soton City953--1--------------------
1972=Joanna DUNNFHedge End9--------------------27---
1972=Jody WYNNFEastleigh9-----------------------36
1972=Joe MONDINOMNew Forest9-----------------171-----
1972=John COLEMSoton RC9----9--------------------
1972=John JERRAMMTotton91224---------------------
1972=John LEEKSMWinchester9-------------------63----
1972=John SIBLEYMTotton,New Forest92---1-----6--------------
1972=John WARNERMStubbington9-----------------------9-
1972=Jon BROWNMTeam Solent,Team Soton9--------1--116-----------
1972=Jon WARNERMStubbington9------------------------9
1972=Jonathan BARNARDMItchen9-----------------------81
1972=Julia PARKFStubbington9---------------2-214-----
1972=Julian PORTERMLordshill9------------------621----
1972=Julie BOWDENFStubbington,Hardley9-----------------26---1--
1972=Julie FOWLERFR Sisters9---------------------36--
1972=June ROBERTSFEastleigh9-----------------------63
1972=Karen BROUARDFTotton,Soton RC9--------62-1-------------
1972=Katherine TRUSSONFTotton9--------------63---------
Runner 2061-2080ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
1972=Kathryn DAVIESFStubbington,Lordshill9-----------------5---2-2-
1972=Katie STEANFStubbington,Itchen9--------------------2---7
1972=Ken CRASSWELLERMNew Forest9------------------8-1----
1972=Kierran LAKELANDMHedge End9---------------------144-
1972=Kirsty KLEPACZFTeam Soton9------------234----------
1972=Lance BIRKBYMWinchester9-----------351-----------
1972=Laura COLLINSFR Sisters9--------------------45---
1972=Lawrence BLAIRMHedge End9-------------------5121--
1972=Lee NORRISMTotton9-----36------------------
1972=Lee TRUEMANMTotton9-----------------------18
1972=Lisa ELMOREFNew Forest9------------------71-1---
1972=Lisa PAVITTFNew Forest9-----------9-------------
1972=Lisa SMALLFHedge End9--------------------52-11
1972=Liz CLAYTONFHardley9---------------9---------
1972=Liz PRINSEPFRomsey9------------------------9
1972=Liz TIERFTotton9--------------------45---
1972=Louise HILLIER-WHEALFR Sisters9----------------225------
1972=Louise TANNERFStubbington9---------------------522-
1972=Louise WAIGHTFTotton9-----------------9-------
1972=Lyn JORDANFHedge End9--------------------27---
Runner 2081-2100ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
1972=Lynne SAWYERFR Sisters9---------------9---------
1972=Lynsey AGNEWFR Sisters,Eastleigh9--------------------27---
1972=Madeleine YEATESFR Sisters9--531--------------------
1972=Malcolm LAVERYMStubbington9------------9------------
1972=Margaret BUTCHERFR Sisters9-54----------------------
1972=Maria DIMECHFLordshill9-----------------9-------
1972=Marius KWINTMWinchester9-------3212--1-----------
1972=Marj HEDGESFHardley99------------------------
1972=Mark HARLEYMHardley99------------------------
1972=Mary WHITEFTotton9-----------9-------------
1972=Matt PULLENMTotton9------------------171----
1972=Max COSTLEYMSoton AC9-------------------3114--
1972=Michelle SHAWFRomsey9---------5-4-------------
1972=Mike LUSHMWinchester,Eastleigh9-----1-2-1221------------
1972=Murray MARTIN-RHINDMNew Forest9--1---8------------------
1972=Natalie COUPEFLordshill9-----------------711-----
1972=Natalie FLACKFStubbington9---------------------72--
1972=Nick JONESMNew Forest9----------------81-------
1972=Nigel WITCHERMStubbington9---------------9---------
1972=Paul BLINCOMHardley9-----------------45------
Runner 2101-2120ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
1972=Paul BRITTENDENMWinchester9----------------61---2---
1972=Paul CHURCHERMLordshill9135----------------------
1972=Paul ELDERKINMTeam Solent,Winchester9---27--------------------
1972=Paul JAMIESONMLordshill9--------------------42--3
1972=Paul MARCHANTMHedge End9-----------------------36
1972=Paul MILLERMHedge End9------------------2-4-111
1972=Paul ROBERTSMWinchester9---------63--------------
1972=Paul SOUTHONMStubbington9----------------5-4------
1972=Paul TONGSMItchen9---------------------9---
1972=Paula EARDLEYFHardley9--8-1--------------------
1972=Paula LOVELLFItchen9---------------------7-2-
1972=Pete WILKESMSoton AC9---------------54--------
1972=Peter FINNEGANMSoton City9-8-1---------------------
1972=Peter HUTCHISONMStubbington9--------------63---------
1972=Philip COOPERMTotton9---------122-211---------
1972=Philip WYNDHAMMHardley9-------------71-1--------
1972=Rachel CHARRETTFR Sisters9-----------------------27
1972=Rachel TOWNENDFWinchester9----31-14----------------
1972=Rachel WALKLATEFSoton AC9---------------36--------
1972=Rebecca BARBERFTotton,R Sisters9---------------211----5--
Runner 2121-2140ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
1972=Rhian JEFFERYFLordshill9-----------------------36
1972=Richard CLARK-LYONSMTotton9---------------------9---
1972=Richard TWEDDLEMEastleigh9-------------------9-----
1972=Rick STEELMSoton RC9---63--------------------
1972=Rick STEELEMSoton RC9--9----------------------
1972=Rob HARDINGMHedge End9--------------------7-11-
1972=Robert BENHAMMItchen9----------------------27-
1972=Roger COOPERMLordshill9------423----------------
1972=Ros BRADBURYFSoton RC,Soton AC9------------1341---------
1972=Rosie BESWICKFR Sisters9--531--------------------
1972=Ruth SADLERFItchen9------------------------9
1972=Sally KIRKFHardley9----------------------261
1972=Sam STOCKWELLFStubbington9-------------------4113--
1972=Sandra JUDDFHalterworth9--------------------351--
1972=Sarah KEHOEFR Sisters9------------54-----------
1972=Sarah MARSZALLFHedge End9----------------------531
1972=Sarah SHEDDENFWinchester9----------------3-211--11
1972=Sean WITHILLMLordshill9-------------------63----
1972=Sheila SHARMAFNew Forest9-------------4--41-------
1972=Simon ALEXANDERMEastleigh9--126--------------------
Runner 2141-2160ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
1972=Simon THOMPSONMHardley9--18---------------------
1972=Spencer HUFTONMTotton9--------------251--1-----
1972=Stephanie CAREY-KENTFR Sisters9---------35--1-----------
1972=Steve CLEEVESMLordshill9-----------------2411-1--
1972=Steve HAYSOMMTeam Solent9-2--7--------------------
1972=Stuart HOLLOWAYMEastleigh9------------------45-----
1972=Sue HARVEYFNew Forest9----------9--------------
1972=Tamara WIGGINSFHardley9-----------117-----------
1972=Tasha AULTFItchen9----------------------63-
1972=Teddy POWELLMNew Forest9----------------54-------
1972=Terry SINCLAIRMEastleigh9-------153---------------
1972=Tessa SIMPSONFR Sisters9-45----------------------
1972=Tim ROYDSMEastleigh91142-1-------------------
1972=Tim YONOFFMTotton,Soton City91----62------------------
1972=Tracy NEWMANFAlresford9--72---------------------
1972=Tristan CHAPMANMNew Forest9--------------------1--62
1972=Ursula PUENTENERFSoton AC9---------------711-------
1972=Valerie DENNISFNew Forest9----------------9--------
1972=Viv WILSONFEastleigh94-5----------------------
1972=Wendy HAWXWELLFStubbington9------------------------9
Runner 2161-2180ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
2161=Aaron CLEEVEMHedge End8------------------------8
2161=Adam MURRAYMI B M8----------26-------------
2161=Alan GROUTMNew Forest8------------------71-----
2161=Alan KNIGHTMEastleigh821-212-------------------
2161=Alex BEATONMLordshill8----------------------35-
2161=Alex WALL-CLARKEMTeam Solent,Team Soton,Soton AC8--------2111--1---2------
2161=Alice NEALFSoton RC8---------8---------------
2161=Alison CROOKSFLordshill8-------------------2--222
2161=Andrew DUDGEONMHedge End8-----------------------8-
2161=Andrew GORDONMItchen8----------------------161
2161=Andy CHERRETTMRomsey8-----41---3--------------
2161=Andy EASTHAUGHMTeam Soton,Soton AC8--------------16--1------
2161=Andy PALMERMSoton AC8------------------1-1-51-
2161=Andy TAPHOUSEMHedge End8------------------------8
2161=Ann BLAKEFStubbington8---------------6--1-1----
2161=Anna MACDONALDFTotton8------------------17-----
2161=Anna SMITHFTotton,New Forest8---------------6--2------
2161=Anna STONEFSoton AC8---------------------26--
2161=Anne BAKERFRomsey8-422---------------------
2161=Anne O'NEILLFTotton8-----------8-------------
Runner 2181-2200ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
2161=Anthony BONNERMTotton8----------71-------------
2161=Becky CLEEVESFLordshill8-----------------1312-1--
2161=Belinda BRACEGIRDLEFLordshill8--------------------611--
2161=Ben SIMSMTotton8-----------------8-------
2161=Bob DUGDALEMTeam Solent862-----------------------
2161=Boe HARPERMStubbington8-------------------53----
2161=Brendan ANGLIMMHardley8-11------1--1-------111-1
2161=Bruce TANDYMLordshill844-----------------------
2161=Callum TANNERMHardley8----------------4-2---1-1
2161=Carla-maria BRADSHAWFTotton8------------------8------
2161=Caroline JERRIMFHedge End8-------------------62----
2161=Caroline WARWICKFHardley8-------61--1-------------
2161=Cary VARDYFLordshill8------------------1-313--
2161=Catherine ASIKIFR Sisters8---------------------233-
2161=Catrin SMITHFR Sisters8---------26--------------
2161=Charlotte KEELERFLordshill8------------------------8
2161=Chris LEACHMStubbington8-------------------323---
2161=Christopher HARNEYMItchen8----------------------431
2161=Claire JOHNSONFStubbington8---------------------44--
2161=Claire MCERLEANFLordshill8-------------------26----
Runner 2201-2220ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
2161=Colin BROWNMEastleigh8-----------------------62
2161=Colin ELDERFIELDMStubbington8-----------431-----------
2161=Colin LARKINMAlresford8--62---------------------
2161=Colin WOODMRomsey8-----------------44------
2161=Dan BURGESSMTotton8------------------------8
2161=Dan PHILPMHedge End8-------------------5111--
2161=Dave WHITMOREMSoton RC,Eastleigh84---112------------------
2161=David COOPERMLordshill8------------------3122---
2161=David ELLANDMStubbington8---------------8---------
2161=Deb TYLERFEastleigh8-----------1-----1141----
2161=Debbie CASEYFR Sisters,Stubbington8---------4----2-2--------
2161=Debbie HAMPTONFHedge End8-------------------8-----
2161=Dom TRUSLOVEMStubbington8------------------------8
2161=Douglas WHITBYMHedge End8------------------8------
2161=Emma GARDNERFSoton RC,Soton AC8--------------17---------
2161=Emma HENSHAWFSoton AC,Lordshill8-----------------116-----
2161=Fiona BOLTONFWinchester8-----------------------44
2161=Franklyn YOUNGMWinchester8--------------6---------2
2161=Gary DALEMAlresford8--8----------------------
2161=Geoff COLLINSMHedge End8-------------------35----
Runner 2221-2240ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
2161=Georgie WALLISFStubbington8--------------62---------
2161=Glenis MARTINFR Sisters8-6-2---------------------
2161=Glenna GREENSLADEFR Sisters8-------------------141--2
2161=Gordon BESTMWessex8--61-1-------------------
2161=Graeme JOHNSONMHardley8------------------------8
2161=Hannah POLDENFSoton AC8---------------------422-
2161=Hannah SEMERAROFRomsey8-----------------------44
2161=Heather REIDFTotton8-----------------------35
2161=Helen FORDFLordshill8--------------------233--
2161=Hugh RISBOROUGHMNew Forest8------8------------------
2161=Ian WHYTONMRomsey8-------------26----------
2161=Ian WINKWORTHMRomsey8----------------------17-
2161=Irene MORENOFLordshill8----------------53-------
2161=James MILLERMItchen8-----------------------17
2161=Janet DAMENFWinchester8-------------3-2-3-------
2161=Jeremy WEBBMTotton,Lordshill8--------1---------------7
2161=Jessica McMONAGLEFSoton City8-----52-1----------------
2161=Jo MEEKFWinchester8-------------------3-131-
2161=Jo MORRISONFR Sisters8--------------------62---
2161=Jo YONOFFFSoton City8-----62------------------
Runner 2241-2260ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
2161=Joan MOXHAMFR Sisters82--51--------------------
2161=John RICEMNew Forest81----1-121--1--1---------
2161=John SPENCERMEastleigh8-4121--------------------
2161=Jon COLEMSoton RC8-----3-5-----------------
2161=Jon PLOMERMStubbington8------------------1--4--3
2161=Jonathan BEANMSoton AC8---------------2------51-
2161=Joseph PEATMStubbington8-------------------17----
2161=Julie RIDGLEYFTotton8-------------44----------
2161=Justin NOONSMTotton8--------------131----1-11
2161=Kat CHOWNSFStubbington8------------------3--5---
2161=Kate RANTFStubbington8---------------------61-1
2161=Katherine WILLOUGHBYFSoton City,Soton RC8----1-----7--------------
2161=Katy SPERLINGFR Sisters8----------------------422
2161=Keith DASMItchen8-----------------------35
2161=Ken WESTMRomsey8----------2----------33--
2161=Kerry HUMBLEFTotton8---------------8---------
2161=Kieron BATTMEastleigh8-----------------8-------
2161=Kim FISHERFSoton RC8-125---------------------
2161=Kim WILMSHURSTFTeam Solent8-------521---------------
2161=Kirsty WOODFLordshill8-----------------------44
Runner 2261-2280ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
2161=Lee RODRIGUESMNew Forest8-----8-------------------
2161=Lesley TURNERFR Sisters8--------------------1-223
2161=Libby PRITCHARDFTeam Soton,Soton AC8--------------71---------
2161=Linda MASSEYFSoton RC8--------6--11------------
2161=Linda RIDOUTFTeam Solent8---26--------------------
2161=Lindley OWENMSoton City88------------------------
2161=Lisa LIVINGSTONEFHardley8--------71---------------
2161=Liz FORTFHardley8----------------8--------
2161=Liz ROWDENFLordshill8--161--------------------
2161=Lotti KIRWANFHardley8---8---------------------
2161=Louise LARKUMFHedge End8--------------------1--61
2161=Louise STEELFTeam Soton,Soton AC8------------21---3-11----
2161=Lucy BAILEYFLordshill8-----------------------17
2161=Lucy BOWERSFSoton City,Team Soton8--------3212-------------
2161=Lucy MAPPFLordshill8----------------------8--
2161=Lynda BROWNFRomsey8--------------2-----6----
2161=Lynne D'SOUZAFR Sisters8-35----------------------
2161=Madeline RIORDANFSoton RC8---------53--------------
2161=Malcolm HOLMESMHardley8----5------3-------------
2161=Mandy WILDINGFWinchester8--------17---------------
Runner 2281-2300ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
2161=Marc LYNEMWinchester8--------------412-------1
2161=Marie MCDONALDFStubbington8---------------------431-
2161=Marion KELLYFRomsey8--------------------71---
2161=Marion OATESFNew Forest8-------------26----------
2161=Mark BARROWMHardley8--7-1--------------------
2161=Mark BOWERSMHedge End8------------------61---1-
2161=Mark GLANVILLEMLordshill8--------------------71---
2161=Martha BRICKELLFNew Forest88------------------------
2161=Martin DE SOUSAMItchen8-----------------------71
2161=Martin DEWIEDMStubbington8---------------------224-
2161=Martin JOHNSONMWinchester,Team Soton,Soton AC8-------------33--1---1---
2161=Mary NIXONFRomsey8-----7---1---------------
2161=Matt WHITEMHardley8----------------44-------
2161=Matthew BRACHERMHardley8---8---------------------
2161=Matthew MILLERMSoton City,Lordshill8----2231-----------------
2161=Matthew SMITHMStubbington8---------------------224-
2161=Meg PROCTERFTeam Solent8-53----------------------
2161=Melissa PANTERFWinchester8-------------------17----
2161=Michelle GAMMONFR Sisters,Totton8------------------1--1222
2161=Mike MATTINGLYMLordshill8---------------23-12-----
Runner 2301-2320ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
2161=Mike NICHOLLSMNew Forest88------------------------
2161=Mindy VANJARAFHardley8--62---------------------
2161=Murray WATSONMStubbington8-------------------8-----
2161=Nanami SMITHFSoton RC,I B M8----------431------------
2161=Nathan RISBYMWinchester8---------------8---------
2161=Nick WILSONMSoton RC8---------71--------------
2161=Nicola FORDHAMFNew Forest8----------------------152
2161=Nicole MOREYFR Sisters8-------------71----------
2161=Nigel SMYTHMWessex8------------------------8
2161=Nigel WRIGHTMTeam Solent,Team Soton8-----1312---1------------
2161=Nikki SHAWFHardley8--1--13-3----------------
2161=Nikki SKEATSFR Sisters,Romsey8-------------------6--2--
2161=Oli DODDMNew Forest8------------422----------
2161=Oli HARVEYMNew Forest8--------------53---------
2161=Pam CARBONIFR Sisters8-53----------------------
2161=Pamela KEMPFStubbington8--------------------31112
2161=Pat NORMANFHardley8-------3-131-------------
2161=Paul EVESMLordshill8------------------8------
2161=Paul UNSTEDMSoton RC,Soton AC8--------------53---------
2161=Paul WHITAKERMRomsey8--------------------1322-
Runner 2321-2340ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
2161=Pedro VIVEIROSMItchen8------------------------8
2161=Peter BAILEYMTotton8------------8------------
2161=Peter KAYMStubbington8--------------------61-1-
2161=Phil MANLEYMWessex,Winchester8---1-7-------------------
2161=Philip NIGHTINGALEMLordshill8----------------------71-
2161=Rachel GOOZEEFStubbington8------------------------8
2161=Ray BURTMSoton RC88------------------------
2161=Ray GEEMSoton RC81---12--31---------------
2161=Rebecca MARRINERFRomsey8-------------------71----
2161=Rebecca WOOLLARDFHedge End8--------------------26---
2161=Rebecca YORKEFR Sisters8-------------3-4--1------
2161=Rex BUDDMHardley8--7-1--------------------
2161=Richard DANCEMSoton RC8-------21131-------------
2161=Richard KNOTTMNew Forest8----------------------8--
2161=Rob MURRAYMHardley8--------------------6-2--
2161=Rodolfo GONZALEZMLordshill8------------------1124---
2161=Roger LAWRENCEMSoton RC88------------------------
2161=Ronda MILLSFTotton8--------------62---------
2161=Rosemary NANDFSoton RC8----8--------------------
2161=Sally ROUSEFHardley8--------6-2--------------
Runner 2341-2360ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
2161=Sarah DAVISFLordshill8--------------------11--6
2161=Sarah ELLISFEastleigh8--------------------8----
2161=Sarah GOODWINFHardley8------8------------------
2161=Sarah GREGORYFStubbington8----------------------341
2161=Sarah SHERMANFItchen8----------------------8--
2161=Sarah WILLIAMSFSoton AC8------------------8------
2161=Saul DUCKMWinchester8--------------------2---6
2161=Sharon CLARKEFStubbington8------------------214-1--
2161=Sharon SIMPSONFStubbington8-------------------5-2--1
2161=Sophie ROOKERFNew Forest8------------161----------
2161=Stephen DICKENSMHardley8-----17------------------
2161=Steve HAYSONMTeam Solent8---8---------------------
2161=Steve HERRINGMNew Forest8-----------------------8-
2161=Steve MANTMEastleigh8-----------521-----------
2161=Stuart BOOTHMTotton,Eastleigh8-------------------1----7
2161=Stuart GRAVESMNew Forest8---------------26--------
2161=Stuart KERSHAWMLordshill8----------------8--------
2161=Stuart WIGGINTONMHedge End8----------------------6-2
2161=Sue HOUGHTONFR Sisters8---26--------------------
2161=Tim ALLENMSoton RC8------611----------------
Runner 2361-2380ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
2161=Tim PARKERMRomsey8------------------------8
2161=Tim POULTNEYMLordshill8------------------233----
2161=Tim SAVILLMTotton8-----611-----------------
2161=Toby EVANSMStubbington8----------------------233
2161=Tom BRUNNERMRomsey8-----------8-------------
2161=Tony GREENMNew Forest8--------44---------------
2161=Tracy PONDFEastleigh8------------8------------
2161=Val DAVILLFR Sisters8----26-------------------
2161=Val STEWARTFTeam Soton,Soton AC8------------21-----14----
2161=Vickey TOOMEYFLordshill8------------------------8
2161=Victoria MCCABEFWinchester8-----------------35------
2161=Wayne BELLOWSMItchen8------------------------8
2161=Wayne BEVANMWinchester8-----------------------62
2161=Will MILLERMHedge End8------------------------8
2161=William BRYANMWinchester,Soton AC8------------------221--21
2161=Zoe WESTFSoton AC8------------------5-3----
2377=Abi CHEESEMANFLordshill7---------------------214-
2377=Abi CHEESMANFLordshill7------------------------7
2377=Adam WILKINSONMTotton7------------------------7
2377=Alessia MARESCAFHardley7----------151------------
Runner 2381-2400ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
2377=Alice FOXFLordshill7---------------7---------
2377=Alice MISSONSFR Sisters7-----------7-------------
2377=Alisdair MARSHALLMLordshill7-------------------2212--
2377=Alison BYATTFStubbington7------------------------7
2377=Amy WHARMBYFHalterworth,Eastleigh7----------------3-1----3-
2377=Andrea CHARLSONFStubbington7---------------7---------
2377=Andrew STONESTREETMSoton AC7-----------------331-----
2377=Andy CHERRITTMRomsey7---16--------------------
2377=Andy CLEMENTMI B M7------52-----------------
2377=Andy HOGGMSoton RC,Hardley7-------51--------1-------
2377=Andy HOWESMI B M,Lordshill7-----12-3-----1----------
2377=Andy THORPEMHardley7----43-------------------
2377=Anna MORRISFR Sisters7------------1-321--------
2377=Anna PLUMBFR Sisters7---------43--------------
2377=Anna WILBY-LOPEZFStubbington7------------------24---1-
2377=Anne MACDONALDFR Sisters7------------16-----------
2377=Ben HARBACHMHedge End7--------------------232--
2377=Bernie DUTTONMSoton AC,Eastleigh7----------------52-------
2377=Beverly WOOLCOCKFStubbington7------------------------7
2377=Bill FAULKNERMNew Forest742---1-------------------
Runner 2401-2420ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
2377=Bob WILSONMTeam Solent77------------------------
2377=Brian APPLETONMTeam Solent7------52-----------------
2377=Brian MATHEWSMEastleigh7------------------32--2--
2377=Brian MINARDMTeam Solent,Winchester7--1-----------42---------
2377=Brian MINNARDMRomsey7--25---------------------
2377=Carol DOEFNew Forest7--7----------------------
2377=Carole STEVENSONFItchen7-----------------------16
2377=Caroline PATIENCEFHardley7------------15-1---------
2377=Cathie WARWICKFSoton RC77------------------------
2377=Charlotte BUNCHFEastleigh7---------------------52--
2377=Charlotte NEWFItchen7-----------------------7-
2377=Cheryl FOOTFNew Forest7-----------------7-------
2377=Chris BARNES2FR Sisters7-25----------------------
2377=Chris SHIPLEYMHedge End7------------------------7
2377=Chris SMYTHFR Sisters7----7--------------------
2377=Chris WALKERMItchen7-----------------------34
2377=Claire DUROSEFSoton RC7--------7----------------
2377=Clare HAMSONFLordshill7----------61-------------
2377=Colin EDWARDSMHedge End7------------------142----
2377=Conan FRYERMWinchester7----21211----------------
Runner 2421-2440ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
2377=Dai HUGHESMNew Forest7----------------7--------
2377=Daniel PALLORDETMTeam Solent7-----6-1-----------------
2377=Darragh HENDLEYMStubbington7-----------------16------
2377=Dave JEFFERYMI B M,Stubbington7---------1------411------
2377=Dave WHITEMTeam Solent,Totton71--6---------------------
2377=David BOOTHEMHardley7-----------7-------------
2377=David BRADLEYMLordshill,Eastleigh74----1----------2--------
2377=David JACKSONMTotton7----------------7--------
2377=David LAVINGTONMEastleigh7------------------------7
2377=David REYNOLDSMLordshill7----------------------1-6
2377=David SMITHMHardley,Romsey7--1-1----32--------------
2377=Dawn ROGERSFNew Forest7----------------7--------
2377=Dean LUCASMTotton7------------------------7
2377=Debbie WISHARTFR Sisters7-------52----------------
2377=Derek EVANSMWessex7-----43------------------
2377=Donna SHAWFStubbington7-----------7-------------
2377=Donna WAINWRIGHTFLordshill7--------------------223--
2377=Eden GEARYFLordshill7---------------------124-
2377=Elaine ASHLEYFSoton RC,Hardley7------------5--2---------
2377=Elaine BONDFRomsey7--------------------11-5-
Runner 2441-2460ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
2377=Emma BLAKEFR Sisters7--------------------11-23
2377=Emma HAMMERTONFRomsey7-------------6------1----
2377=Erin BANNERFStubbington7---------------2122------
2377=Fay BROMILOWFLordshill7-------------------43----
2377=Fiona MOOREFTeam Solent7---7---------------------
2377=Frances RICHARDSONFTotton77------------------------
2377=Fred NESBIT-BELLMWessex,Eastleigh76----1-------------------
2377=Gail LITTERICKFR Sisters7----------------52-------
2377=Gareth BYRESMHedge End7-------------------15---1
2377=Gary FHITHYANMLordshill7------------------6-1----
2377=Gavin LACEYMEastleigh7------------------112111-
2377=Gill DAVISFTotton7---------------------7---
2377=Graeme McFADYENMHardley72--41--------------------
2377=Graeme RASMUSSENMEastleigh7----------2311-----------
2377=Graham ANDREWSMItchen7------------------------7
2377=Graham BRICKELLMNew Forest77------------------------
2377=Graham EVANSMLordshill7------------------------7
2377=Graham WATTMSoton RC77------------------------
2377=Graham WESTMNew Forest722-3---------------------
2377=Hannah HUNTFRomsey7-------------------6-1---
Runner 2461-2480ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
2377=Harrison REALMTotton7---------------------16--
2377=Hayden KIRKMTotton7----------61-------------
2377=Iain HARTNELLMLordshill7------------------------7
2377=Iain ROBERTSONMSoton RC7-------34----------------
2377=Ian ARANDMNew Forest7----------7--------------
2377=Ian HOWARDMItchen7----------------------7--
2377=Ian JACKSONMHedge End7------------------7------
2377=Ian MORRISONMHardley7---------------43--------
2377=Jade ROLFEMRomsey,Lordshill7-------------------5----2
2377=James BROWNEMLordshill7------------------------7
2377=James EDGEMHedge End,Itchen7--------------------16---
2377=James LATHWELLMHedge End7------------------------7
2377=James MANNMHalterworth,Soton AC7-------------------2-131-
2377=James MEEKLEYMLordshill7---------34--------------
2377=Jamie ALIMHedge End7------------------7------
2377=Jamie GRAHAMMI B M7-----1--6----------------
2377=Jan BEAVISFR Sisters7---43--------------------
2377=Jan BRAYFItchen7---------------------214-
2377=Jan LAWRYFNew Forest7----------7--------------
2377=Jane BURNSFNew Forest7-----------------------43
Runner 2481-2500ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
2377=Jeff DAWESMLordshill77------------------------
2377=Jennet WOOLFORDFStubbington7------------------52-----
2377=Jenny BAKERFTotton7--------------------7----
2377=Jenny LOVELLFLordshill7-------------------7-----
2377=Jeremy GARTHSIDEMLordshill77------------------------
2377=Jesse DUGGALMWinchester7------------------------7
2377=Jim SMITHMNew Forest7--16---------------------
2377=Jo LEWISFStubbington7---------------------7---
2377=Joe PERRYMNew Forest7----------------43-------
2377=John BADDELEYMSoton RC7-------331---------------
2377=John BEATTIEMEastleigh,Team Solent,Team Soton7--------322--------------
2377=John GRANTMItchen7---------------------223-
2377=John PUGHMTotton7-421---------------------
2377=John SANCHEZ-BISSONMLordshill7----------7--------------
2377=John SHARPEMEastleigh77------------------------
2377=Jonathan CATHIEMLordshill7------------------------7
2377=Jonathan GRIGGMEastleigh7--------------61---------
2377=Jonathan SLADEMTeam Solent,Team Soton7--------124--------------
2377=Josune OLZAFSoton AC7-------------------7-----
2377=Julie SALTFStubbington7------------------52-----
Runner 2501-2520ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
2377=Justin BOWENMHardley7----------------------7--
2377=Kaarina MAYFStubbington7--------------------43---
2377=Karen PERNYESFR Sisters7---25--------------------
2377=Karen RIGGSFR Sisters7-------------16----------
2377=Kate WILLOUGHBYFSoton City,Lordshill722----------------3------
2377=Katherine THOMPSONFEastleigh7-----------7-------------
2377=Kathrine THORNBERFEastleigh7------------------7------
2377=Katy OSBORNEFLordshill7-----------7-------------
2377=Kaye HARWOODFSoton RC7----------7--------------
2377=Keiron BATTMEastleigh7------------------7------
2377=Keith DAWSONMWinchester7------7------------------
2377=Keith WARWICKMRomsey7----------------43-------
2377=Kelley HANIVERFStubbington7---------------------16--
2377=Kelly GREIGFHedge End7---------------------1222
2377=Kelvin COLLINSMTotton7--------61---------------
2377=Kevin WILLISMLordshill,Eastleigh7112-------3--------------
2377=Kim HUTCHINGSFLordshill7------43-----------------
2377=Larissa ROBERTSFTeam Solent7---------7---------------
2377=Les MUNDAYMLordshill7-52----------------------
2377=Liam RICHARDSONMSoton RC7-------1---114-----------
Runner 2521-2540ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
2377=Lindsey NEWBOLDFLordshill7------------------41--1-1
2377=Lindy SEYMOURFItchen7---------------------34--
2377=Lisa ELLISFR Sisters7-----------------------25
2377=Lisa TRENDELLFHedge End7------------------16-----
2377=Liz SAUNDERSFEastleigh7------------5-2----------
2377=Liz SCOTTFTotton7----------------------7--
2377=Liz SMITHFItchen7----------------------61-
2377=Louise NICHOLSONFStubbington7------------------------7
2377=Louise ROWEFEastleigh761-----------------------
2377=Lucy TAYLORFStubbington7--------------------7----
2377=Lulu ASHTONFItchen7----------------------7--
2377=Maggie CHALMERSFR Sisters7---------------------223-
2377=Maggie JONESFHardley,Totton7--------11-212-----------
2377=Marc BALISTRARIMRomsey7----------------25-------
2377=Maria METZGERFTotton7----------------7--------
2377=Marilyn MILESFEastleigh7----------------------25-
2377=Mark CAMPBELLMSoton RC7-------1-1---41----------
2377=Mark JACKSONMHalterworth7------------------------7
2377=Mark MACDONALDMStubbington7-------------------2221--
2377=Mark MANSBRIDGEMSoton RC,Winchester7----------61-------------
Runner 2541-2560ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
2377=Mark STAPLESMHedge End7--------------------6---1
2377=Mark URBANOWSKIMStubbington7---------------7---------
2377=Martin EYREMNew Forest7-----7-------------------
2377=Martin RUSTMTeam Solent7-------16----------------
2377=Matt BRACHERMSoton RC7------------61-----------
2377=Matthew ABBOTMStubbington7------------------7------
2377=Matthew EVANSMStubbington7-----------------------7-
2377=Matthew SZWINTOMNew Forest7-----21-2----1-1---------
2377=Melissa RAYNERFNew Forest7-------------------7-----
2377=Michelle DORRINGTONFHedge End7-------------------421---
2377=Mike DELAUNEYMHardley74---2-1------------------
2377=Mike DONOVANMLordshill,Stubbington7----------------15---1---
2377=Milly HEELANFLordshill7------------------------7
2377=Moira SANKEYFRomsey7-----------------------52
2377=Naomi WEAREFLordshill7------------------------7
2377=Natalie GREENFHardley7--------------------1-24-
2377=Natalie SMITHFSoton RC7-------52----------------
2377=Natasha COWANFHedge End7------------------------7
2377=Nathan DUDMANMLordshill7------------------------7
2377=Neil LEWISMHardley7---52--------------------
Runner 2561-2580ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
2377=Neil STEVENSONMNew Forest7------4-------12---------
2377=Neil WIGBYMTotton7-------------------7-----
2377=Nicholas FAIRBRASSMWinchester7------------------------7
2377=Nick HAYWARD-YOUNGMHardley7-------2--13-1-----------
2377=Nick ILLINGWORTHMSoton RC7-----------61------------
2377=Nicky WHITEFTeam Solent71-4----1-1---------------
2377=Nicola PAGEFEastleigh7-------7-----------------
2377=Ollie HYDEMLordshill7------------------------7
2377=Owen JONESMSoton RC,Team Solent7-------24----------------
2377=Patrick WARBURTONMWinchester7--------------------33-1-
2377=Paul COOCHMLordshill77------------------------
2377=Paul COOPERMTotton7--------25---------------
2377=Paul NIXONMRomsey7---331-------------------
2377=Paul THOMPSONMTeam Soton7------------3-4----------
2377=Peter COLLINSMSoton RC,Soton AC7-------------421---------
2377=Peter DAVISMTeam Solent77------------------------
2377=Rachael AYERSTFSoton AC7-----------------7-------
2377=Rachel COOPERFTotton7--------1-6--------------
2377=Rachel EVERETTFR Sisters7-------11---------5------
2377=Remi FRANCOISMRomsey7-----------------------7-
Runner 2581-2600ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
2377=Richard LIGHTMEastleigh7--------------43---------
2377=Richard ROWLANDMLordshill7----52-------------------
2377=Richard VIEMRomsey7-------------------61----
2377=Richard WALDRONMSoton AC7-------------------16----
2377=Richard WOODLINGMNew Forest7---------------------1-51
2377=Rick STILLMHardley7-----7-------------------
2377=Rick TETSTALLMWinchester7---------7---------------
2377=Rob BARNESMTotton7-----------------7-------
2377=Robert TUTTMSoton RC7-----------7-------------
2377=Roberta BUHAGIARFHedge End7-------------------25----
2377=Rosemarie OSBORNEFNew Forest77------------------------
2377=Saffron SHEPHERDFEastleigh7--------------------1411-
2377=Sally DAYFNew Forest7---------7---------------
2377=Sandra BOWERSFWinchester7---------------421-------
2377=Sara BENTFEastleigh,Totton73----4-------------------
2377=Sarah COLLINSFR Sisters7--------------7----------
2377=Sarah DERRICKFR Sisters7---------------------511-
2377=Sarah GORDONFTotton7------------------------7
2377=Sarah REJCHRTFNew Forest7------------------------7
2377=Sarah SHAVEFLordshill,Itchen7-------------------4--12-
Runner 2601-2620ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
2377=Sean WELLINGTONMRomsey7-----51-1----------------
2377=Shaho IBRAHIMMLordshill7---------------------34--
2377=Sharon HIGGINSFAlresford7--7----------------------
2377=Sharon SUMMERSFHedge End7-----------------------43
2377=Shaun BEALEMStubbington7-----------------------7-
2377=Shelagh EVANSFWinchester7--------124--------------
2377=Shelby VINCENTFTotton7------------------7------
2377=Shelly PROVANFRomsey7----------------------7--
2377=Simon HOLFORDMStubbington7-----------7-------------
2377=Sinead MOSSFTotton7------------------16-----
2377=Sophie COADYFTotton7------------------------7
2377=Stephanie FRENCHFSoton RC,Soton AC7-------------232---------
2377=Stephen COOKEMHedge End7--------------------7----
2377=Stephen HERRINGMNew Forest7----------------6-1------
2377=Steve PHILLIPSMWinchester,Team Soton,Soton AC7-------------221-11------
2377=Steve WHITEWICKMNew Forest7---------7---------------
2377=Steven WILLIAMSMStubbington7--------------------7----
2377=Stuart NICHOLSONMStubbington7------------------------7
2377=Sue DILNOTFSoton City,Soton RC7-3-22--------------------
2377=Sue ORRFSoton City,Soton RC7----2-------2-3----------
Runner 2621-2640ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
2377=Sue PAGEFNew Forest7------6-1----------------
2377=Sushil SHARMAMI B M7----------2-5------------
2377=Suzanne HUNTERFEastleigh7------------7------------
2377=Thomas WARTONMItchen7----------------------52-
2377=Tim STEWARTMTotton7------------------412----
2377=Tina CHANTREYFStubbington7----------------------322
2377=Tom MCCLEMENTSMStubbington7--------------------7----
2377=Tom STEPHENSONMEastleigh7----------------------331
2377=Tony SEYMOURMSoton RC7---43--------------------
2377=Tracey JARVISFStubbington7------------1--33--------
2377=Tracy LANGDALEFStubbington7------------------------7
2377=Verity WRIGHTFStubbington7----------------21-4-----
2377=Vicki WOODELL-HALLFItchen7---------------------7---
2377=Vicky LANGDONFWinchester7--------------------7----
2377=Wendy WYNNEFR Sisters7------------------2-41---
2377=Wesley LEWISMSoton RC7--22----21---------------
2377=Will CLARKSONMWinchester7-----------2---32--------
2638=Aaron KINGSTONMStubbington6-------------6-----------
2638=Adam CHERRYMSoton AC6---------------6---------
2638=Adam PRATTMItchen6------------------------6
Runner 2641-2660ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
2638=Adrian FIELDMWinchester6------------------4-----2
2638=Alastair LONGWORTHMRomsey6-----51------------------
2638=Alex OSBOURNEMNew Forest66------------------------
2638=Ali KINGFRomsey6--------------------6----
2638=Alice MISSIONSFR Sisters6------------6------------
2638=Alys EVANSFTeam Solent6-42----------------------
2638=Amanda ASHLEYFEastleigh6--------24---------------
2638=Amber MORGANFR Sisters6--------------------15---
2638=Amy MADDICKFEastleigh6----------------51-------
2638=Amy SPEEDFHardley6------------3-3----------
2638=Andrea CUTLERFNew Forest6---------------------4-2-
2638=Andrea GREENFRomsey6-----------6-------------
2638=Andrew KINGMWinchester6---------------------6---
2638=Andrew LEESONMWinchester6-----6-------------------
2638=Andy BARNESMI B M6--------6----------------
2638=Andy MAYNEMTeam Solent6---------6---------------
2638=Aneta LIGEZAFLordshill6-------------------213---
2638=Annie TOMLINSONFStubbington,Totton6------------1---5--------
2638=Archie IVESMWinchester6-----------------------15
2638=Barbara SHEARSMITHFHardley6----3---------3----------
Runner 2661-2680ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
2638=Bethan DAVISFStubbington,Hedge End6--------------------3--3-
2638=Bethan HARRISFSoton RC6----------4-2------------
2638=Beverley STICKLANDFStubbington6-----------------------6-
2638=Bob HENSHAWMTeam Solent66------------------------
2638=Calvin COLLINSMTotton6-------6-----------------
2638=Carol BRUNNERFSoton City,Romsey6------1----41------------
2638=Caroline BARNFIELDFSoton City612---3-------------------
2638=Carrie DAYFR Sisters6----------------------6--
2638=Catherine PAGE-DOVEFNew Forest6---------------42--------
2638=Catherine RENNARDSONFTotton6----6--------------------
2638=Catherine WILKINSFR Sisters6------42-----------------
2638=Charles ARMSTRONGMSoton RC6-----------24------------
2638=Chloe SMITHFItchen6------------------------6
2638=Chris APLINMNew Forest6---------------------2-22
2638=Chris ASHDOWNMSoton RC,Hedge End6--------------4---------2
2638=Chris HUGHESMNew Forest6-------33----------------
2638=Chris LEWISMHardley6----------------------6--
2638=Chris SANSOMEMLordshill6------------------------6
2638=Claire HARRISFRomsey,Hedge End6---------------3-------21
2638=Clare WARWICK SMITHFWinchester6------------------------6
Runner 2681-2700ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
2638=Clive HEARNMRomsey6--------------5-1--------
2638=Clive RADFORDMWinchester6-----42------------------
2638=Colin WATERSMNew Forest6------------------3111---
2638=Crystal CROWFEastleigh6------------------------6
2638=Dan CURTISMLordshill6--------------------6----
2638=Daniel PALLARDETMTeam Solent6----6--------------------
2638=Darrell MILNERMStubbington6-------------6-----------
2638=Darren HULMEMTotton6--------------51---------
2638=Darren SHEENMNew Forest6------42-----------------
2638=Dave COMPTONMSoton RC,Team Solent632------1----------------
2638=David ELANDMStubbington6----------------6--------
2638=David GASKELLMWinchester6------------------------6
2638=David LEEDHAMMWinchester6-------42----------------
2638=David PILBEAMMTotton6------------------------6
2638=David SAMUELMLordshill6------------------------6
2638=David SEAMANMHardley6--------------42---------
2638=Dianne HUNTERFLordshill6----------------33-------
2638=Duncan WHITEMANMWinchester6----------51-------------
2638=Eileen BROWNFEastleigh66------------------------
2638=Emily ABABFRomsey6---------6---------------
Runner 2701-2720ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
2638=Emily HALLFStubbington6---------------33--------
2638=Emily LOWNDESFWinchester6-----41---1--------------
2638=Emma DAVIESFHedge End6------------------6------
2638=Eunice HOAREFStubbington6---------------6---------
2638=Fiona BLACKFEastleigh6------------------6------
2638=Fiona MAGUIREFTeam Solent6------51-----------------
2638=Fiona MORTIMERFTotton6--------------6----------
2638=Francesca EDDYFWinchester6-------------------6-----
2638=Frank TILLETMTeam Solent66------------------------
2638=Fraser BAILEYMItchen6------------------------6
2638=Gareth HARDMANMHardley,Winchester6--1------1211------------
2638=Gemma CAUSEBROOKFTotton6--------------------6----
2638=Gemma CHRISTIEFStubbington6---------------------222-
2638=Gemma WAUGHMANFItchen6-----------------------51
2638=Georgie PARNELLFTeam Solent,Soton RC6-------12111-------------
2638=Georgie WARNERFLordshill6------------------------6
2638=Gerald HOOPERMRomsey6-6-----------------------
2638=Gillie SHIERFHardley6-----6-------------------
2638=Glyn PERRINMNew Forest6--------6----------------
2638=Grace REAVEYFSoton AC6---------------------6---
Runner 2721-2740ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
2638=Greg BENSONMStubbington6----------------------24-
2638=Greg SANGERMLordshill6-------------------6-----
2638=Hazel BARNESFI B M6--------6----------------
2638=Heather NOBLEFNew Forest6--------------24---------
2638=Heidi GODFREYFRomsey6-----------------6-------
2638=Heidi PENROSEFWinchester6-----------13--2---------
2638=Helen BORRETTFHedge End6---------------------2-4-
2638=Helen MILESFTotton6-----------------------15
2638=Helen WARNERFTeam Soton6-----------12-3----------
2638=Henry CLOVERMHedge End6----------------------42-
2638=Holly SIBLEYFLordshill6--------------------33---
2638=Hugh RISBOROMNew Forest6-----6-------------------
2638=Ian BOSHERMLordshill6-----------------6-------
2638=Ian DODKINMTotton6-----------------------24
2638=Ian HARTMItchen6-----------------------42
2638=Ian VANSTONEMI B M6--------6----------------
2638=Izzy HESSEYFLordshill6------------------------6
2638=Jack ENGLANDMWinchester6--------------------14-1-
2638=Jacob AINSLIEMHedge End6-----------------------6-
2638=Jacob TRENERYMRomsey6------6------------------
Runner 2741-2760ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
2638=James ALLDERIDGEMLordshill6------------------6------
2638=James GROVEMHedge End6-----------------------42
2638=James SAUNDERSMLordshill6-----------------1311----
2638=James WRIGHTMNew Forest6-----------6-------------
2638=Jamie STOCKWELLMStubbington6------------------1-22-1-
2638=Jan CAPSTICKFR Sisters6-33----------------------
2638=Jane FEATHERFTotton6-------6-----------------
2638=Jason BEALEMEastleigh6----------------------51-
2638=Jason SALKELDMHedge End6--------------------2-3-1
2638=Jennifer MCLACHLANFWinchester6---------------321-------
2638=Jenny CORBINFTotton6----------6--------------
2638=Jo HOPPESFEastleigh6-----------------6-------
2638=Jo INGLIS-SMITHFTotton6------------------------6
2638=Joan PENNEYFSoton RC6----6--------------------
2638=Joanne WETTONFItchen6---------------------6---
2638=Jodie FRANCISFStubbington6------------------------6
2638=John EXLEYMStubbington6-----------113-----1-----
2638=John GANNAWAYMNew Forest62--------4---------------
2638=John SLOANMSoton RC6-------33----------------
2638=Jon FARLEYMRomsey66------------------------
Runner 2761-2780ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
2638=Jon FORSTERMHardley6-------33----------------
2638=Jon WILMOTTMRomsey6----------------6--------
2638=Jordan DOVEYMTotton6-------------------6-----
2638=Julia HUNTERFStubbington6------------6------------
2638=Juliette DEANFEastleigh6----------------42-------
2638=Karen BARNESFNew Forest6--------------6----------
2638=Karen JENKINSONFHardley6----------6--------------
2638=Karen PETHICKFRomsey6----------------------6--
2638=Karen SHUTLERFSoton RC,Totton6-------------2-4---------
2638=Kate COLLIERFI B M6-----------6-------------
2638=Kathy JANNINGFLordshill6-----------------6-------
2638=Katrina GUNNERFStubbington6------------1--5---------
2638=Keith FLACKMWinchester6----------------------2-4
2638=Kevin SMITHMEastleigh6----------------4--2-----
2638=Kevin WHEELERMStubbington6--------------42---------
2638=Kimberly CROSSWELLFHedge End6------------------------6
2638=Kirsty LLOYD-WESTFR Sisters6-----------------------42
2638=Laura GRANGEFLordshill6-------------------3-3---
2638=Laura PANKHURSTFTotton6----------------6--------
2638=Laura TANNERFHardley6--------3-------3--------
Runner 2781-2800ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
2638=Lauren COATESFStubbington6-----------42------------
2638=Lee REYNOLDSMStubbington6-----------------------24
2638=Lee RODAWAYMTeam Solent6-----6-------------------
2638=Lesley HARDINGFStubbington6-----------6-------------
2638=Liz FOXFTeam Solent66------------------------
2638=Loraine HARRISFLordshill6------------------4-2----
2638=Louise HAUGHTONFTotton6--------------6----------
2638=Louise JONESFR Sisters6------------6------------
2638=Luke COLEMLordshill6----------------6--------
2638=Lynn LAWRENCEFRomsey6----------------------5-1
2638=Mandy JUDDFNew Forest6-------------------24----
2638=Margaret PRITCHARDFStubbington6-----------1--23---------
2638=Marie EVANSFWinchester6-------------321---------
2638=Marilyn STOCKLEYFEastleigh6------------------------6
2638=Mark CHAMBERLAINMHedge End6---------------------411-
2638=Mark CRAVENMWinchester6------------------------6
2638=Mark CUNNINGHAMMHedge End6----------------------141
2638=Mark JENKINSMStubbington6------------------------6
2638=Mark RODERICKMLordshill6------213----------------
2638=Mark STANLEYMHardley6--1-1--4-----------------
Runner 2801-2820ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
2638=Marta CECCONIFWinchester6-------------------6-----
2638=Martin WHITEMWessex64--2---------------------
2638=Mary GAMPERFNew Forest6-3-3---------------------
2638=Maurice SPACKMANMNew Forest6-------6-----------------
2638=Meg PEASLEYFHardley63-21---------------------
2638=Mel STEELMTotton66------------------------
2638=Melissa BARHAMFStubbington6------------------------6
2638=Mercedes ELLIOTTFItchen6------------------------6
2638=Michael LITTLERMI B M6311-----1----------------
2638=Michael RICEMSoton RC6-----6-------------------
2638=Michaela NELSONFLordshill6--------------------6----
2638=Michele HALLFTotton6-----------------6-------
2638=Michelle SIMPSONFStubbington6-----------1-------2--21-
2638=Mick CHAPPELLMHedge End6------------------6------
2638=Mick CHEYNEMTotton66------------------------
2638=Mike CROOKMSoton City615-----------------------
2638=Mike ELLIOTTMRomsey6--6----------------------
2638=Mike EVERETTMEastleigh6----------6--------------
2638=Mike JONESMWessex6----6--------------------
2638=Mike McCABEMNew Forest6-------6-----------------
Runner 2821-2840ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
2638=Mike SMEARSMSoton AC6------------------33-----
2638=Mildred WILLIAMSFLordshill6--------------------6----
2638=Millie TAYLORFWinchester6---------231-------------
2638=Mungo BEESTONMI B M66------------------------
2638=Mylene PLOYAERTFLordshill6-----------------------24
2638=Natalia JACKMANFNew Forest6--------4-2--------------
2638=Natalia SPACKMANFNew Forest6-------6-----------------
2638=Natasha CHARLESFItchen6------------------------6
2638=Nathan WALKERMLordshill6------------------4---2--
2638=Ned AWTYMRomsey6--------------6----------
2638=Neil RICHMONDMSoton AC,Eastleigh6---------------2-------4-
2638=Nicci FRYKBERGFWessex6----6--------------------
2638=Nick PLUMMERMHardley6-----------6-------------
2638=Nico BEUKMANMStubbington6----------------312------
2638=Nicola ROEBUCKFStubbington6-------------------6-----
2638=Ollie DODDMNew Forest6-----------------6-------
2638=Owen DAVIESMHedge End6------------------6------
2638=Pat ORMEFR Sisters642-----------------------
2638=Patricia BURNSFWinchester6--------------------51---
2638=Paul COUCHMLordshill,Winchester6-41----------1-----------
Runner 2841-2860ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
2638=Paul EDMONDSMTotton6------------------5-1----
2638=Paul JACOBMStubbington6------------------33-----
2638=Paul LIPSCOMBEMEastleigh6----------4-2------------
2638=Paul SASSMEastleigh6--------------24---------
2638=Paula BALCHFHedge End6------------------------6
2638=Paula BRINNFR Sisters,Totton6---------1-5-------------
2638=Pete SIDDALLMHalterworth6------------------------6
2638=Peter BRISCOEMLordshill6--------6----------------
2638=Peter NEVILLEMSoton AC6---------------6---------
2638=Peter REJCHRTMNew Forest6------------------------6
2638=Peter THORNTONMHardley6---------------3--3------
2638=Peter WILLIAMSMNew Forest6--------6----------------
2638=Peter WOODCOCKMNew Forest6-------------6-----------
2638=Phil WEAVERMHardley,Eastleigh62-2-11-------------------
2638=Rachel CLARKFHardley6------------------42-----
2638=Rachel EVANSFSoton AC6-----------------1-1-22--
2638=Rachel MCCULLOCHFTotton6------------------------6
2638=Rachel RUTHERFORDFLordshill6--------------------6----
2638=Rachel STANDINGFTotton6------------------------6
2638=Ray HOLTMTotton66------------------------
Runner 2861-2880ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
2638=Rebecca STORERFR Sisters6-----------------------33
2638=Richard HERRINGTONMWinchester6----------222------------
2638=Richard JACKSMStubbington6-----------------------33
2638=Richard TURNERMTeam Solent,Hardley63------------3-----------
2638=Robert BOLEMTeam Solent65-1----------------------
2638=Robin FINDLAYMI B M6--------51---------------
2638=Roger KENCHINGTONMNew Forest63-111--------------------
2638=Rona LANAGHANFSoton RC6-6-----------------------
2638=Rosie GAUNTFR Sisters6---------------------6---
2638=Ryan McGOVERNMSoton RC6----------42-------------
2638=Ryan WORTHMTotton6--------------3-1-2------
2638=Sally WIDDOPFWessex,Winchester6---2-21------------------
2638=Samantha BROWNSEAFItchen6---------------------6---
2638=Sandra HOOKFStubbington6--------------------6----
2638=Sandy GILLFNew Forest6------6------------------
2638=Sara MORGANFWinchester6--------------------6----
2638=Sarah HOBBYFStubbington6-------------------24----
2638=Sarah VIDOWFLordshill6------------------------6
2638=Scott APPLEBYMItchen6------------------------6
2638=Scott EDDINGTONMSoton AC6-------------------6-----
Runner 2881-2900ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
2638=Shane LINSELLMEastleigh6----------1-1-4----------
2638=Sheila ROGERSFR Sisters6-42----------------------
2638=Si CRAGOMTotton6----------------51-------
2638=Sian ANDREWSFHedge End6------------------------6
2638=Simon NUNNMTotton6-----------------114-----
2638=Sintija ZAGAREFItchen6------------------------6
2638=Sonia ROBBINSFStubbington6-------------------6-----
2638=Stephanie MCGOWANFLordshill6------------------------6
2638=Steve CLUETTMWinchester6----------------------15-
2638=Steve HOLLOWAYMLordshill6------------------------6
2638=Steve RAINESMNew Forest66------------------------
2638=Steve ROBSONMHedge End6------------------6------
2638=Steve WHITEHEADMHedge End6-------------------51----
2638=Stewart HALLMNew Forest6-----6-------------------
2638=Stuart FOSTERMItchen6------------------------6
2638=Sue SHIELLFR Sisters6-6-----------------------
2638=Sunil SHAHMLordshill6--24---------------------
2638=Susan WILTONFR Sisters6------------------------6
2638=Tanya MATTHEWSFEastleigh6------------------3-3----
2638=Ted MEDCALFEMRomsey66------------------------
Runner 2901-2920ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
2638=Teresa ROBSONFItchen6-----------------------6-
2638=Terry SMITHMHardley,New Forest6--211--1---------------1-
2638=Tiffany SKERRATTFStubbington6------------------------6
2638=Tim SAVILLEMTotton6--6----------------------
2638=Tim SOUTHORNEMNew Forest66------------------------
2638=Tina ALLENBYFTotton6--------------6----------
2638=Tom OLIVERMWinchester6-------------------3-3---
2638=Tom WHITCHERMStubbington6------------------33-----
2638=Tori COLLINSONFItchen6-----------------------6-
2638=Val BROWNFSoton City624-----------------------
2638=Vicky MANOCKFTotton6-----------6-------------
2638=Wayne ADLEMMNew Forest6-------------3-12--------
2638=Wendy YELLANDFRomsey6-----------------6-------
2638=Will WITTMNew Forest66------------------------
2638=Yash MIHDIDINMLordshill6---------6---------------
2638=Zoe WIMSHURSTFNew Forest6--------------------42---
2638=Zuzanna SEBESTYENFNew Forest6---------------42--------
2918=Aaron SKEELSMTotton5----------------------5--
2918=Aga PLOMBONFStubbington5-------------------3--11-
2918=Alastair LOADSMANMNew Forest5-----------------23------
Runner 2921-2940ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
2918=Alex PARENTMLordshill5-----------------------5-
2918=Alison MACSWAYNEFStubbington5-------------------212---
2918=Alison SOLOMANFRomsey5------------------23-----
2918=Alistair WAKEFIELDMStubbington5------------------------5
2918=Amanda BALLARD-STUARTFWinchester5---------------------32--
2918=Amanda CHALKFItchen5----------------------5--
2918=Amanda GREGORYFLordshill5----------5--------------
2918=Amy DAWSONFLordshill5-----------------5-------
2918=Andrew GOSLINGMRomsey5--5----------------------
2918=Andrew THOMASMStubbington5--------------------5----
2918=Andy ASTLEYMHardley5-----------------------5-
2918=Andy HERMISTONMTeam Solent53-2----------------------
2918=Anita HAYWARDFR Sisters5----31---1---------------
2918=Anna BENTLEYFHardley5---------------32--------
2918=Anna GOLDSMITHFWinchester5------------31-1---------
2918=Anthony KENDRICKMTotton5------------------------5
2918=Antonia MINTOFFFLordshill5------------------------5
2918=Avril ROBINSONFEastleigh5---------5---------------
2918=Becky LLEWELLENFSoton RC,Soton AC5--------------212--------
2918=Bernard BENNETTMWinchester5---------22-1------------
Runner 2941-2960ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
2918=Bethan VARNEYFTotton5------------------------5
2918=Brian BARFOOTMEastleigh5--23---------------------
2918=Brian HULBERTMEastleigh55------------------------
2918=Bridget THOMSONFR Sisters5----------5--------------
2918=Callum BROWNMWinchester5------------221----------
2918=Carina KANEFWinchester5----------41-------------
2918=Carl ISZATTMLordshill5------------------41-----
2918=Carmen HOEPPINGFTotton,New Forest5----------112---1--------
2918=Carol WATERMANFNew Forest5----5--------------------
2918=Caroline CAIRNSFEastleigh5------------------4-1----
2918=Caroline CROUCHERFNew Forest5----5--------------------
2918=Caroline IRWINFTotton5------------------------5
2918=Caron FINCHFR Sisters5---------------5---------
2918=Charlie ANDERSONMHalterworth5------------------------5
2918=Charlie DOYLEMSoton City,Totton5--32---------------------
2918=Charlotte CLARKEFLordshill5------------------------5
2918=Charlotte NEVILLEFWinchester5-----5-------------------
2918=Charlotte WOODCOCKFHardley5---------5---------------
2918=Chris HORNMItchen5----------------------5--
2918=Chris POTTERMNew Forest51---------2--2-----------
Runner 2961-2980ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
2918=Chris POWNERMWinchester5---------------21------11
2918=Chris UPTONMAlresford5--41---------------------
2918=Christian SEARLEMLordshill5-----------------------41
2918=Christina WILDINGFHardley5-------------5-----------
2918=Colin BUSHAWAYMTotton5----------311------------
2918=Colin LIGHTMTeam Solent5------212----------------
2918=Colin SAXONMEastleigh5----------------------113
2918=Craig BLIGDONMSoton RC5------------5------------
2918=Craig LINTOTTMItchen5-----------------------5-
2918=Craig MOULDMSoton RC,Soton AC5--------------13--1------
2918=Daena BENNETTFSoton AC5-----------------32------
2918=Dan JONESMStubbington5-------------------5-----
2918=Daniel CUNNINGTONMWinchester5---------------------21-2
2918=Dave BALLMLordshill5------------------------5
2918=Dave HUNTMLordshill5------------------------5
2918=Dave INGRAMMEastleigh5-5-----------------------
2918=Dave MURCHIEMEastleigh5--5----------------------
2918=David COMPTONMSoton RC5-----41------------------
2918=David CORBINMTotton5----------5--------------
2918=David CRIBBMLordshill5------------------------5
Runner 2981-3000ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
2918=David PETERSONMEastleigh5----------------------113
2918=Dawn GUNNINGFTeam Solent52-3----------------------
2918=Dean POWELLMLordshill5-----------------------32
2918=Debbie MADEIRAFStubbington5----------------------311
2918=Dee ATYEOFWessex5---------32--------------
2918=Derek McMONAGLEMSoton City5-----41------------------
2918=Don DOEMNew Forest5--5----------------------
2918=Duncan SHEILMLordshill55------------------------
2918=Ed BRETTMNew Forest5-------------5-----------
2918=Eleanor COULTHARDFLordshill5----------------------41-
2918=Emily AKERMANFItchen5----------------------23-
2918=Emma HOPKINSFNew Forest,Lordshill5------------------2-3----
2918=Emma PAXTONFSoton AC5-------------------5-----
2918=Fabrizio DE LIBERALIMWinchester5--------------------41---
2918=Gabby BEALEFR Sisters5----------------------41-
2918=Gary BROWNMHalterworth5-------------------11---3
2918=Gary GILLINGSMEastleigh5-------32----------------
2918=Gemma JONESFStubbington5--------------13--1------
2918=George SPOTTISWOODMSoton RC5---5---------------------
2918=Georgia DUDDRIDGEFNew Forest5------------------4-1----
Runner 3001-3020ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
2918=Giuseppe SAIEVAMHedge End5------------------32-----
2918=Glen HASTELOWMHardley5-----------------------5-
2918=Glynne EVANSMSoton RC5-----221-----------------
2918=Guy BRAYNMWinchester5-----------------------14
2918=Guy PRIDEAUXMEastleigh5---1211------------------
2918=Gwenda EVANSFLordshill5-----------------------23
2918=Hannah HOLLIDAYFR Sisters5---------------------5---
2918=Hannah LITTLECOTTFStubbington5------------21---2-------
2918=Harriet CHINNOCKFItchen5-----------------------5-
2918=Harriet HIDEFWinchester5-------------3--------2--
2918=Hedydd DYERFEastleigh5------------------------5
2918=Helen BONAERFItchen5----------------------5--
2918=Helen NEWBERRYFEastleigh5-------------------23----
2918=Hilary MISSELBROOKFStubbington5----------------------311
2918=Holly COLLIERFNew Forest5--------------------41---
2918=Holly CRANEFSoton RC5---------5---------------
2918=Ian COXMEastleigh5----2-3------------------
2918=Ian PROUDMTeam Solent5---23--------------------
2918=Irene SCHAAFSMAFRomsey5---------------41--------
2918=Jackie BAILEYFEastleigh,Romsey5------------1-1-----3----
Runner 3021-3040ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
2918=Jacqui EASTWOODFNew Forest5----------------5--------
2918=James BLACKBURNMNew Forest5-------122---------------
2918=James COLEMRomsey5----------------------113
2918=James FANNINGMLordshill5----------------------311
2918=James KINLEYMHedge End5--------------------21--2
2918=James NICHOLASMLordshill5-----------------5-------
2918=James RATCLIFFEMHardley5-------311---------------
2918=James RAYNERMNew Forest5-------------------3--2--
2918=Jamie KNAPPMTeam Soton5-----------32------------
2918=Jane BUXTONFEastleigh5-----------------------5-
2918=Jane HALLFHedge End5--------------------2-21-
2918=Jeff OSWALDMLordshill5--------------1--13------
2918=Jim WOODMHedge End5----------------------14-
2918=Jo CLARKFEastleigh5-----------5-------------
2918=Jo FENNERFEastleigh5--------5----------------
2918=Jo HOBBINSFR Sisters5--------------14---------
2918=Joe MASKELLMSoton RC,Lordshill5--------12----1--1-------
2918=John KEANONMSoton RC5-------5-----------------
2918=John MACEMSoton City523-----------------------
2918=John McCOLEMTeam Solent5--------5----------------
Runner 3041-3060ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
2918=Josh MILLIGANMLordshill5---------------------3-2-
2918=Joy RICHARDSONFSoton RC,Soton AC5------------4--1---------
2918=Julie TILLETTFTeam Solent5-5-----------------------
2918=Julie WILLIAMSFNew Forest5------4-1----------------
2918=Karen BUCKLEYFNew Forest5-----------5-------------
2918=Karen DEANFStubbington5-------------5-----------
2918=Karen MATTHEWSFTotton5-----------5-------------
2918=Karen SANCHEZFR Sisters5---32--------------------
2918=Kate BULLFSoton AC5----------------5--------
2918=Kate CONWAYFSoton RC5-------5-----------------
2918=Kate GREENFR Sisters5--41---------------------
2918=Kate GREGSONFR Sisters5---------5---------------
2918=Katherine HOAREFWessex5--------3-2--------------
2918=Katie HICKSONFTeam Soton,Soton AC5--------------2-1-1----1-
2918=Kaye MANSBRIDGEFWinchester5-----------11--3---------
2918=Kerry DODSWORTHFStubbington5-------------------14----
2918=Kerry LEEFLordshill,Itchen5-------------------3-2---
2918=Kevin GARDENERMTotton5-------------------5-----
2918=Kim CHESTERFIELDFWinchester5------------32-----------
2918=Kyle HACKETTMSoton AC,Winchester5-------------------22----
Runner 3061-3080ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
2918=Leigh ALLENMHedge End5-------------------23----
2918=Lindsey FROUDFNew Forest5--------------------4--1-
2918=Lisa WHITCHERFR Sisters5------------------5------
2918=Lizy RACEFEastleigh5--------------5----------
2918=Louilla TABANAOFTotton5--------------------14---
2918=Louise HILLIER-WHEELFR Sisters5---------------------41--
2918=Lyn WEBBFRomsey5-----------------5-------
2918=Lynne ALLANFHardley,Winchester5-----4-----------------1-
2918=Lynne COWANFHardley5----5--------------------
2918=Margaret WHITFIELDFR Sisters5--32---------------------
2918=Mark BARTLETTMNew Forest5------------------5------
2918=Mark COWLINGMHardley5---------5---------------
2918=Mark FERGUSONMHardley5----------------------4-1
2918=Mark GILLINGHAMMEastleigh5-14----------------------
2918=Mark POINTERMHardley5---------5---------------
2918=Mark WYTHEWICKMSoton RC5--------------5----------
2918=Martin DAWKINSMWessex514-----------------------
2918=Martin LILYMSoton AC5-----------------5-------
2918=Martin WRIGHTMTeam Solent5-------5-----------------
2918=Mary MILLARDFHardley5-5-----------------------
Runner 3081-3100ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
2918=Mary SIDDALLFHalterworth5------------------------5
2918=Matt FEWTRELLMStubbington5-----------------------5-
2918=Matt MISSENMSoton RC,Soton AC5--------------22-1-------
2918=Matt NORTHOVERMTotton5----------------------131
2918=Matt SHAWMWessex5------5------------------
2918=Matthew LOVESEYMLordshill5----------------------221
2918=Matthew SPILLERMLordshill5-----------------------5-
2918=Matthieu MARSHALLMSoton AC5-----------------------41
2918=Maurice PEARCEMHardley5-----------5-------------
2918=Mhairi CRAWFORDFWinchester5---------------5---------
2918=Michelle COLLINSFSoton RC5----5--------------------
2918=Mike CURETMNew Forest5--------------5----------
2918=Mike FURLONGMHedge End5-----------------------41
2918=Mike FURNELLMSoton RC5----5--------------------
2918=Mike HODGESMEastleigh5-------------------122---
2918=Neal LEWESMHardley5--5----------------------
2918=Nick AMBLERMWinchester5------------------4-1----
2918=Nick KASPERMLordshill5----------------------14-
2918=Nicky COOKEFTeam Solent5-------41----------------
2918=Nicola BROSTERFSoton RC,Soton AC5--------------32---------
Runner 3101-3120ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
2918=Norman HARVEYMHardley5---------5---------------
2918=Pam HATTFR Sisters5---------------------113-
2918=Paul EGERTONMEastleigh5--------------5----------
2918=Paul HAILWOODMStubbington5-------------4-1---------
2918=Paul JENKSMLordshill5--5----------------------
2918=Peter HANCOCKMI B M5---------2-3-------------
2918=Peter HARTLEYMRomsey5-------------------122---
2918=Peter MITCHELLMWinchester5-------------------23----
2918=Phil CLARKMStubbington5----------------------32-
2918=Phil COSTELLOMTeam Soton5--------------5----------
2918=Phil HOBBYMStubbington5-------------------22-1--
2918=Phil KILLINGLEYMWinchester5-------122---------------
2918=Philippa LLOYDFTotton5------------41-----------
2918=Polly MARSHALLFHardley,Lordshill5------------------4-1----
2918=Rachel FARGHERFStubbington5-----------------------5-
2918=Rachel KELLYFLordshill5--------------------5----
2918=Rachel LEACHFStubbington5---------------------5---
2918=Rachel OPENSHAWFStubbington5-----------2-21----------
2918=Rhian LOCKEFLordshill5---------------5---------
2918=Richard BORDOLIMTotton5-----------5-------------
Runner 3121-3140ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
2918=Richard EDMUNDSMStubbington5----------------3---1--1-
2918=Richard PAULMHardley5--5----------------------
2918=Rita BURGESSFNew Forest512----2------------------
2918=Robin O'BRIENMNew Forest5------122----------------
2918=Roelie HEMPLEFLordshill5-----------------5-------
2918=Roger BULLMEastleigh5------1-31---------------
2918=Roger MERRITMSoton RC55------------------------
2918=Russell KOBERMSoton RC5-----------41------------
2918=Sally SHEENFNew Forest5----2-3------------------
2918=Sam EASTMLordshill5------------------------5
2918=Sandy SALTERMEastleigh5-32----------------------
2918=Sarah BODDYFStubbington5---------------1---4-----
2918=Sarah BUTLERFHedge End5------------------2---2-1
2918=Sarah KINSELLAFHedge End5-------------------221---
2918=Sarah MERRITTFSoton AC5----------------------41-
2918=Sheryl DANIELSFNew Forest5-5-----------------------
2918=Simon BACONMStubbington5----------------------14-
2918=Simon MINARDMHedge End5---------------------23--
2918=Sophie MACKENZIEFR Sisters5--------------------23---
2918=Steve BARNEYMEastleigh5--------14---------------
Runner 3141-3160ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
2918=Steven WOODMHedge End5-----------------------23
2918=Stuart SMITHMLordshill5----------------1-22-----
2918=Sue DASHPERFR Sisters5----23-------------------
2918=Sue HAMMACOTTFEastleigh5----311------------------
2918=Sue SIBLEYFNew Forest5----------5--------------
2918=Sue SURTEESFSoton City,R Sisters5-----3---2---------------
2918=Suzanne BROOKSFHedge End5-------------------23----
2918=Suzanne BYRNEFStubbington5------------5------------
2918=Sylvia COUPLANDFNew Forest5--------1----4-----------
2918=Tara DOHERTYFStubbington5-------------5-----------
2918=Tessa ECCLESFNew Forest5------5------------------
2918=Theresa JURDICFEastleigh5----------------------212
2918=Tim STREETMSoton RC5-------------32----------
2918=Toby GREENFIELDMStubbington5-------------------41----
2918=Tony BONNERMTotton5------------5------------
2918=Tony CROOKMHardley5---5---------------------
2918=Tony EADEMLordshill,Eastleigh5---1---4-----------------
2918=Tony SMITHMNew Forest5-----------------------32
2918=Tori WARDFEastleigh5-----------------14------
2918=Trudie GREENFItchen5-----------------------5-
Runner 3161-3180ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
2918=Vicky CARCASFTotton5-----------2-3-----------
2918=William STANLEYMLordshill5-----------5-------------
2918=Yvette PIDGLEYFNew Forest5-----------------------5-
2918=Zoe WILLIAMSFR Sisters5--------------5----------
3165=Aaron ROGERSMHedge End4------------------------4
3165=Abi SAUNDERSFLordshill4---------------------22--
3165=Adam BRADFORDMSoton RC4------31-----------------
3165=Adrian ROBINSONMLordshill4-------31----------------
3165=Aidan HULLMTotton4-----------------------31
3165=Alan SALTERMEastleigh4-------31----------------
3165=Alan SHERMANMItchen4----------------------4--
3165=Alex COOPERMTotton4------------------------4
3165=Alex PALMERFTotton4----------------------31-
3165=Alice WARRENFR Sisters4----------3--1-----------
3165=Alison CALDWELLFLordshill4---------------------4---
3165=Alison HULBERTFEastleigh44------------------------
3165=Alison MEARSFTeam Solent,Eastleigh4--------1----------3-----
3165=Alison PEPPERFStubbington4------------------------4
3165=Amy WHITEFEastleigh4--------------------4----
3165=Andre VAUGHANMEastleigh4----------------3-1------
Runner 3181-3200ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
3165=Andrew SIMPSONMHardley4------------------4------
3165=Andy FINNMWinchester4-------4-----------------
3165=Andy FRYERMNew Forest4------------------4------
3165=Andy THOMPSONMHardley4----1-3------------------
3165=Ann MAYLOTTFHardley4--------------------13---
3165=Ann SAUNDERSFSoton RC4---------31--------------
3165=Ann STOCKLEYFTeam Soton,Soton AC4--------------31---------
3165=Anna BROOKFLordshill4------------------4------
3165=Anna CLARKFHedge End4-------------------21-1--
3165=Anna SMITH-JAMESFHedge End4------------------13-----
3165=Anna TROTMANFStubbington4--------------------4----
3165=Anne FAIRHURSTFStubbington4-------------4-----------
3165=Anni DAWESFRomsey4-----------------4-------
3165=Antony GARDINERMI B M4---4---------------------
3165=Avis BLUNDENFNew Forest4----4--------------------
3165=Barb WRIGHTFR Sisters4--------------4----------
3165=Barbara HOSACKFWinchester4---------------4---------
3165=Barry DAVISMHalterworth4-----------------1-1-1--1
3165=Ben JOHNSONMHardley412------1----------------
3165=Ben TURLEYMHedge End4------------------4------
Runner 3201-3220ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
3165=Ben WHETTINGSTEELMEastleigh,Soton AC4--------------------2-1-1
3165=Benjamin HASSELLMTeam Solent44------------------------
3165=Bernadette SMALLSHAWFR Sisters4----------------4--------
3165=Berni EDWARDSFR Sisters4-----------22------------
3165=Bethan HAMMONDFTotton4-----------------------4-
3165=Bisanth BATUWITAGEMWinchester4--------------------4----
3165=Bob BEADLEMAlresford4--31---------------------
3165=Bob SCHOLFIELDMTotton44------------------------
3165=Brian BIRKMYREMItchen4---------------------4---
3165=Brian SWITZERMSoton City4-4-----------------------
3165=Bruce WAYMARKMEastleigh4----------2-1---1--------
3165=C WILKINFR Sisters4-----4-------------------
3165=Cameron CUMMINGSMWinchester4--------------112--------
3165=Caroline BROOKINGSFEastleigh4---------------------31--
3165=Catherine DOWMANFTeam Solent44------------------------
3165=Catherine MCMILLANFNew Forest4--------------------13---
3165=Catherine WILLISFLordshill4------------------------4
3165=Catherine WOODSFLordshill4------------------------4
3165=Cathy COLEFR Sisters4---------------13--------
3165=Celia DUFFIELDFTeam Solent44------------------------
Runner 3221-3240ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
3165=Charlotte BATESFWinchester4------------12----1------
3165=Cherrelle ELVINFTeam Solent4------2-2----------------
3165=Chris JACKSONMLordshill4-----------------13------
3165=Chris KIRBYMTotton4--------4----------------
3165=Chris RIDDINGTONFI B M4-------4-----------------
3165=Christelle FRAYSSEFR Sisters4--------------4----------
3165=Christina DORTAFTotton4-----------31------------
3165=Claire CORBRIDGEFLordshill4------------------------4
3165=Claire FRAMPTONFEastleigh4---------211-------------
3165=Clare WORLDFR Sisters4-----------------1-11-1--
3165=Colin ROWLANDMEastleigh4-4-----------------------
3165=Colin SMITHMEastleigh4---------3-1-------------
3165=Dani FIRTHFItchen4-----------------------4-
3165=Daniel GREGORYMHardley4---------------------4---
3165=Daniel ROLFEMHedge End4------------------------4
3165=Danielle FRIEDMAN-BROWNFR Sisters4---------------------1-21
3165=Daren SLATERMTotton4-----------------4-------
3165=Dave CLAYTONMEastleigh4----112------------------
3165=Dave EARDLEYMHardley41---1-2------------------
3165=Dave ROBBINSMRomsey44------------------------
Runner 3241-3260ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
3165=Dave RODWAYMNew Forest4----------------------22-
3165=Dave SHERWINMNew Forest4---------------4---------
3165=David HAWKINSMSoton City4-4-----------------------
3165=David JONESMRomsey4----------------4--------
3165=David LEWISMTotton4-----------------------4-
3165=David PHILLIPSMHardley4------4------------------
3165=David SAGEMSoton AC4---------------4---------
3165=Dean HATTONMLordshill4-----------------4-------
3165=Debbie NINEHAMFNew Forest4----------------31-------
3165=Deborah NEWMANFLordshill4------------------------4
3165=Denham ELVINMTeam Solent4-------4-----------------
3165=Diane LITTLECOTEFR Sisters4---------------4---------
3165=Donna BYRNEFHedge End4--------------------4----
3165=Eddie O'GARAMSoton RC,Soton AC4-----------11---2--------
3165=Edward CHAPMANMLordshill4------------4------------
3165=Elli MAAGFTotton4-----------------4-------
3165=Elliot CHEESMANMNew Forest4------------------4------
3165=Emily CURRIEFTeam Solent4-4-----------------------
3165=Emily JOHNSONFStubbington4---------------------13--
3165=Emily PONDFLordshill4---------------------121-
Runner 3261-3280ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
3165=Emily TRUMPELMANNFLordshill4------------------------4
3165=Emma DOWNEYFHedge End4-------------------13----
3165=Emma JENKINSFR Sisters4----------------31-------
3165=Emma SHACKELLFEastleigh4------------------------4
3165=Emma SHERGOLDFHedge End4---------------------22--
3165=Emmett MCCARTHYMTotton4-----------------1-21----
3165=Eric PETTERSONMLordshill4-------------4-----------
3165=Eve GILLARDFEastleigh4--------------------22---
3165=Fiona SHEFFIELDFEastleigh4--------4----------------
3165=Fionnuala POYNTERFHardley4------------21-1---------
3165=Francis PATTINSONFEastleigh4------4------------------
3165=Fraser HYMASMHalterworth4-----------------------22
3165=Gavin MULLARDMLordshill4--------31---------------
3165=Gemma BAKERFR Sisters4-------------3-1---------
3165=Gemma DONEGHANFEastleigh4---------------4---------
3165=Gina SUDDABYFTotton4-----------------------4-
3165=Glen FENWICKMHedge End4-------------------31----
3165=Glynis RYANFNew Forest4-----13------------------
3165=Grace TYRELLFStubbington4-----------------------4-
3165=Gwen EVANSFR Sisters4---22--------------------
Runner 3281-3300ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
3165=Hanna CHALMERSFR Sisters4------------4------------
3165=Hardik SUTARIAMTotton4--------------4----------
3165=Harry ARNOTTMEastleigh4---------------4---------
3165=Hayley NOWAKFTotton4--------------31---------
3165=Heather CHAPMANFEastleigh4-------------22----------
3165=Heather FOSTERFR Sisters4----------1-1-2----------
3165=Helen FOSTERFAlresford4---4---------------------
3165=Helen KIMBERFStubbington4-----------13------------
3165=Helen LOVELLFLordshill4------------------------4
3165=Helen ZENNERFTeam Solent4---1-11-1----------------
3165=Hollie SMITHFStubbington4-------------------111-1-
3165=Huw DAVIESMHardley4----------------------3-1
3165=Imogen EMMETTFWinchester4-----------------1----1-2
3165=Imogen HEDGESFR Sisters4------------------------4
3165=J GREENLEAFMWessex44------------------------
3165=Jack LAWRENCEMLordshill4-----------------------4-
3165=Jade STEWARTFEastleigh4--------------------4----
3165=James HENLEYMNew Forest4---------------21-1------
3165=James NICOLASMLordshill4------------------4------
3165=Jamie JONESMWinchester4----------21-------1-----
Runner 3301-3320ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
3165=Jan SMYLIEFNew Forest4----------------31-------
3165=Jane BODMANFStubbington4------------------------4
3165=Jane GANDEEFWinchester4------------------31-----
3165=Jane MILLSFEastleigh4--31---------------------
3165=Jane TANDYFLordshill42-2----------------------
3165=Janice HINEFNew Forest4------------2---2--------
3165=Janine KNIGHTFTotton4--------------31---------
3165=Jean BOZZETTOMTotton4-----13------------------
3165=Jenna TURNERFR Sisters4---------------------4---
3165=Jenny THOMSONFWinchester4----------3-1------------
3165=Jeremy GARTSIDEMLordshill4-4-----------------------
3165=Jeremy ROBBINSMItchen4-----------------------4-
3165=Jeremy WATTSMLordshill4----------------1---1-2--
3165=Jerome BORDRYMHedge End4----------------------2-2
3165=Jess WILCOXFTotton4-------------------4-----
3165=Jessica LOTTFEastleigh4-------------------13----
3165=Jill TANNETTAFNew Forest4---------------4---------
3165=Jimmy WARDMItchen4------------------------4
3165=Jo GOATERFEastleigh4------------------4------
3165=Jo NUGENTFEastleigh4---------------4---------
Runner 3321-3340ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
3165=Jo SHEARSMITHFHardley4---4---------------------
3165=Jo SKINNERFTotton4--------------------13---
3165=Jodie BOWERSFSoton City,Team Soton4---------211-------------
3165=Joe GOOZEEMStubbington4-----------------------22
3165=John AKHURSTMWinchester4--------4----------------
3165=John CARPENTERMEastleigh4----------------4--------
3165=John CHILDMWessex4-----31------------------
3165=John FAIRHURSTMStubbington4-------------4-----------
3165=John SANCHEZ BISSONMLordshill4-------4-----------------
3165=John STUARTMTeam Solent4-4-----------------------
3165=Jon COXMStubbington4----------------------4--
3165=Joshua SMITHMWinchester4-------------------4-----
3165=Judith SMALLMANFWinchester4-------------1-3---------
3165=Julia HASKELLFR Sisters,Stubbington4--------1---1--2---------
3165=Julian HAMBLINMWinchester4---------------------12-1
3165=Justine JURYFTotton4----------------31-------
3165=Karen DENHAMFHardley4---------------------3-1-
3165=Karen RICEFHedge End4------------------1--3---
3165=Kathryn SANDERSFR Sisters4----------------------121
3165=Kaz CEENEYFEastleigh4-----------------------4-
Runner 3341-3360ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
3165=Ken GRISTMEastleigh4--------------------2---2
3165=Kevin BLANNMHedge End4----------------------13-
3165=Kevin DAYMTotton4----------------2-11-----
3165=Kevin HOCKNEYMRomsey4211----------------------
3165=Kim IRVINGFR Sisters,Eastleigh4--------------------13---
3165=Kimberley STUBBSFLordshill4--------------------22---
3165=Kirsty LYNHAMFLordshill4---------------------4---
3165=Kirsty ROSSFR Sisters4------------------4------
3165=Kris REILLYMHalterworth4----------------112------
3165=Kyle MCRITCHIEMStubbington4------------------------4
3165=Lara BULEYFSoton RC4-----4-------------------
3165=Laura MCKENZIEFLordshill4----------------------4--
3165=Laura MULLEYFSoton AC4----------------4--------
3165=Laura SAVILLFTeam Solent,Lordshill412---1-------------------
3165=Laura STEWARTFI B M4---------22--------------
3165=Lauren HOLMESFNew Forest4-------------------1--21-
3165=Laurie SOMERVILLEMWessex44------------------------
3165=Lawrence DREYFUSMNew Forest4-4-----------------------
3165=Lee JOHNSONMStubbington4----------------1---3----
3165=Liam BALDIERIMRomsey4--------------------4----
Runner 3361-3380ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
3165=Lily WHITEHURSTFWinchester4-----------------------4-
3165=Linda SHERWINFNew Forest4---------------4---------
3165=Lindsey BOWERSFItchen4----------------------31-
3165=Lisa FHITHYANFLordshill4------------------4------
3165=Lisa MILTONFItchen4----------------------31-
3165=Lisa-Louise JENKINSFHedge End4--------------------4----
3165=Liz CAREYFR Sisters4---------------4---------
3165=Liz CLARKEFHedge End4-------------------2-11--
3165=Liz McCORMICKFRomsey4-----4-------------------
3165=Liz PIRRIEFR Sisters4-12-1--------------------
3165=Lorna LAVERSFR Sisters,Totton4---------1--------------3
3165=Lorraine BROADHURSTFEastleigh4---------------4---------
3165=Lorraine PRIORFR Sisters4-----------2--11---------
3165=Louisa ABBOTFStubbington4------------------4------
3165=Louise MILWARD-LAWSONFHedge End4----------------------211
3165=Louise SEFTONFStubbington4-----------------------22
3165=Lucy ELLIOTFWinchester4------------------4------
3165=Lucy HARTLANDFWinchester4---------------------4---
3165=Lyn KENDALFNew Forest4----------4--------------
3165=Lynne HARTWELLFR Sisters4-13----------------------
Runner 3381-3400ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
3165=M HOLMESMHardley4---4---------------------
3165=Malcolm GUMBRELLMWinchester4--------------112--------
3165=Malcolm SMITHMEastleigh4--------13---------------
3165=Mandy JONESFTotton4---------------------211-
3165=Marcin KASZUBOWSKIMHedge End4------------------------4
3165=Maria OINNFR Sisters4-------------------112---
3165=Marian GARRETTFR Sisters4------------------4------
3165=Marie ARYMARFNew Forest4-----------------13------
3165=Marie DUREFR Sisters4--------------------31---
3165=Marie MACDONALDFStubbington4-------------------31----
3165=Marie PRETTYMANFSoton RC4-------------4-----------
3165=Marijke LOTRIETFLordshill4-----------------4-------
3165=Marion HERMITAGEFTotton4------4------------------
3165=Marion YEOMANSFLordshill4------------------------4
3165=Mark BABINGTONMEastleigh4---------------------4---
3165=Mark BARFOOTMEastleigh4---------3--1------------
3165=Mark FRETWELLMHedge End4---------------------31--
3165=Mark GREENMStubbington4------------------------4
3165=Mark TEWMSoton RC,Itchen4-11-----1--------------1-
3165=Martin MANNIONMWinchester4-----------------------22
Runner 3401-3420ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
3165=Martin PARSONSMStubbington4------------------------4
3165=Martyn POOREMStubbington4----------------------121
3165=Mary ADAMSFRomsey4------------4------------
3165=Matt KURTONMWinchester4----------------------22-
3165=Matt LAVERSMWinchester4-----------------------22
3165=Matt REVIERMSoton AC4-----------------12--1---
3165=Matthew BENNETTMSoton AC4---------------------1111
3165=Matthew EMERYMSoton AC4------------------4------
3165=Matthew O'RILEYMNew Forest4-----------------------31
3165=Maureen TOFTFHardley4-3-1---------------------
3165=Max MAXWELLMHedge End4----------------------13-
3165=Melanie JEWITTFEastleigh4--------13---------------
3165=Michael AKIESMTotton4------------------4------
3165=Michael PARKERMSoton AC4------------------4------
3165=Michael SMITHMLordshill4--------4----------------
3165=Michelle GREENFHedge End4-------------------22----
3165=Mike BRIDGEMANMHedge End4----------------------4--
3165=Miles SCOTTMNew Forest4------------------------4
3165=Natalie COVENEYFWinchester4----------4--------------
3165=Natalie HAIGHFHardley4----------------4--------
Runner 3421-3440ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
3165=Natalie PEACEFR Sisters4---------------31--------
3165=Neal RICHARDSONMNew Forest4-------22----------------
3165=Neil PUTTOCKMSoton RC4-------------4-----------
3165=Nichola MOLEFEastleigh4-----------4-------------
3165=Nichola ROBINSONFLordshill4------------------------4
3165=Nichola WILLOUGHBYFStubbington4-----------------------4-
3165=Nick ANDERSONMWinchester4------1---3--------------
3165=Nick BONDMWessex4--------------4----------
3165=Nick CUFFMStubbington4-----------------------22
3165=Nick RAINESMNew Forest4-----------13------------
3165=Nick WADDELLMWinchester4-------------------31----
3165=Nicky SMALLMHedge End4---------------------211-
3165=Nicole KELLYFItchen4----------------------13-
3165=Nigel GEMMILLMSoton City4-31----------------------
3165=Nikki PRINGLEFR Sisters4------------------4------
3165=Nikki WILLIAMSONFHardley4-------4-----------------
3165=Ollie WHITEMStubbington4---------------11---2----
3165=Pat EMERSONFR Sisters,Team Solent4---1-12------------------
3165=Patrick COOPERMLordshill4---------------------121-
3165=Paul BUCKLEYMSoton RC4-----1--3----------------
Runner 3441-3460ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
3165=Paul JENKINSMTeam Solent,Hardley43--1---------------------
3165=Pete BAKSHMRomsey4------------------1----12
3165=Pete BUSHELLMLordshill44------------------------
3165=Pete STEELEMEastleigh4-------4-----------------
3165=Peter COSLEYMSoton RC4-------4-----------------
3165=Peter DORNANMLordshill4-----------------4-------
3165=Peter HARTLEY-OINNMRomsey4-----------------------4-
3165=Peter KIDWELLMSoton RC44------------------------
3165=Phil CLARKEMHedge End4------------------4------
3165=Phil KNIGHTMWessex4------------------------4
3165=Phillipa HINCHCLIFFEFTotton4---------211-------------
3165=Poppy TANNERFHardley4------------------1-----3
3165=Rachael LEACHFStubbington4-------------------13----
3165=Rachael MILLSFTeam Soton4----------3-1------------
3165=Rachael PHELPSFLordshill4------------------------4
3165=Rachel CULLENFR Sisters4--22---------------------
3165=Rachel FOLLETTFStubbington4---------------------121-
3165=Rachel O'SHEAFR Sisters4-------------4-----------
3165=Rachel SMITHFHardley4------4------------------
3165=Ray HOOPERMRomsey4-1-3---------------------
Runner 3461-3480ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
3165=Rhiannon JONESFSoton RC4-----------4-------------
3165=Richard CARTERMHardley4--4----------------------
3165=Richard CROSSMRomsey4----------------------2-2
3165=Richard WORRALLMSoton RC4-------------4-----------
3165=Rob BURNMRomsey4----31-------------------
3165=Rob ELLISMNew Forest4-------------3-1---------
3165=Rob PAGEMEastleigh4---------------4---------
3165=Robin OAKLEYMWinchester4-------------------31----
3165=Ronald COLLEMNew Forest4-------------4-----------
3165=Ruth JOHNSONFEastleigh4---------22--------------
3165=Ryan HURSTMLordshill4------------------------4
3165=Sam STONEMSoton RC4--------4----------------
3165=Sara NANCHOLASFEastleigh4------------------4------
3165=Sarah CRYERFLordshill4------------------------4
3165=Sarah GODDARDFEastleigh4------21-1---------------
3165=Sarah MITCHELLFHalterworth4------------------------4
3165=Sarah RICHARDSFEastleigh4------------------------4
3165=Sarah THORNFRomsey4------------4------------
3165=Sarah WOODFRomsey4--------------------4----
3165=Sergio LOPEZ DE BUSTOSMItchen4---------------------112-
Runner 3481-3500ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
3165=Shaun DAVIESMWinchester4------------4------------
3165=Shaun JARVISMTotton4-------------13----------
3165=Sian HOWELLSFSoton City4-----4-------------------
3165=Simon BUTLERMRomsey413-----------------------
3165=Simon HAZLITTMWinchester4----------21-1-----------
3165=Simon VINGOEMStubbington4-------------------4-----
3165=Simone ARNOTTFHalterworth4---------------13--------
3165=Sonia ROBINSFHardley4----------------4--------
3165=Steph DIBDENFEastleigh4-----------------------22
3165=Steve BLIGHTMHardley4------------------------4
3165=Steve LAWSONMWinchester4------111-------------1--
3165=Steve PAGEMTeam Solent43-1----------------------
3165=Steve UNDERWOODMSoton RC,Soton AC4--------------2-11-------
3165=Steve VEALMSoton RC44------------------------
3165=Steve WHITEMEastleigh4-----------------------22
3165=Steve WHITE2MRomsey4---31--------------------
3165=Stewart PEPPERMStubbington4------------------------4
3165=Stuart BAMBERGERMStubbington4------------------------4
3165=Sue MOOREFStubbington4-----------------------31
3165=Sue PETERSFNew Forest4---------1---------1--2--
Runner 3501-3520ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
3165=Sue SIMISTERFStubbington4---------------3-1-------
3165=Susan FRIDDFNew Forest4------------4------------
3165=Suzie BARRIEFNew Forest4------------------4------
3165=Tamsin SIMMONDSFWinchester4------------------------4
3165=Terence EARNEYMHardley4------------------4------
3165=Teresa BUCKLEYFEastleigh4-------------4-----------
3165=Terry KEELINGMWessex431-----------------------
3165=Thomas MOOREMTotton431-----------------------
3165=Tim SHEARMANMSoton RC4-----------4-------------
3165=Tim STEELEMHedge End4--------------------1-111
3165=Tina STREETFItchen4----------------------112
3165=Toby POWERMNew Forest4----------------121------
3165=Tom MACSWAYNEMStubbington4------------------2-2----
3165=Tom PAPENBROCKMLordshill4----------------31-------
3165=Tommy DAVIESMTeam Solent4------211----------------
3165=Tony HURLINMWessex4----13-------------------
3165=Tracey CANTLIEFR Sisters4-----------------211-----
3165=Tracey PHILLIPSFNew Forest4-----------------------13
3165=Trent HOUSEMTeam Soton4------------13-----------
3165=Trevor HUDDLESTONMHardley4-----------------------4-
Runner 3521-3540ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
3165=Trish MORLEYFTotton4----------4--------------
3165=Trudy MALLINFSoton RC,Soton AC,Eastleigh4--------------12-1-------
3165=Vicki COOKFR Sisters4------------------21--1--
3165=Vicki REIDFEastleigh4-----------------------4-
3165=Victoria BECHELEYFHedge End4---------------------4---
3165=Victoria MASONFEastleigh4----4--------------------
3165=Vince SUTHERLANDMNew Forest44------------------------
3165=Wendy REYNOLDSFEastleigh4----4--------------------
3165=Wes LEWISMEastleigh44------------------------
3165=Zac WITHEYMSoton AC4------------------------4
3165=Zoe BIRCHENOUGHFR Sisters4----------4--------------
3532=Aaron PRITCHARDMHardley3-----------------------3-
3532=Abdi MAHAMEDMSoton AC3--------------------21---
3532=Adam COURTMHardley3-------------------3-----
3532=Adam JUSTICEMTeam Solent,Team Soton3---------21--------------
3532=Adam MOOREMHardley3---------------12--------
3532=Adam OMARMWinchester3---------3---------------
3532=Aitken HUNTERMStubbington3------------21-----------
3532=Alan DAREMTotton3---------------------3---
3532=Alan EAMESMStubbington3-------------------3-----
Runner 3541-3560ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
3532=Alan HOWARTHMHardley3-----3-------------------
3532=Alan MELBOURNEMTeam Solent3---3---------------------
3532=Alan RUSHTONMSoton City,Soton RC31------1----1------------
3532=Alex DICKSMWinchester3------------------3------
3532=Alex HAYNESFLordshill3--------------------3----
3532=Alex RHODESMStubbington3--------------------3----
3532=Alice HULLFItchen3------------------------3
3532=Alison LAMINGFR Sisters3--3----------------------
3532=Alison PHILLIPSFNew Forest3-----------------------12
3532=Alison REYNOLDSFHardley3------------------3------
3532=Alison SNELGARFHedge End3-------------------1-1-1-
3532=Allan FINCHAMMHardley3-------------3-----------
3532=Amanda PINCKNEYFWinchester,Soton AC3------------------1--11--
3532=Amanda STIRLINGFHardley3--------111--------------
3532=Amy CAMPBELLFSoton RC3-------------21----------
3532=Amy EGGLESTONFLordshill3------------------------3
3532=Amy MORRISFTotton3----------------3--------
3532=Amy ROCHFORDFWinchester3--------------12---------
3532=Amy WADHAMSFStubbington3---------------------3---
3532=Andrea SMITHFSoton RC31---2--------------------
Runner 3561-3580ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
3532=Andrew HOWESMI B M3------------3------------
3532=Andrew THOMPSONMHardley3---3---------------------
3532=Andy BOULTONMNew Forest3--------------2-1--------
3532=Andy BRADFORDMNew Forest3------------3------------
3532=Andy HAND-DAVISMEastleigh3----3--------------------
3532=Andy PORTERMLordshill3------------------21-----
3532=Andy RICHARDSONMStubbington3---------------------3---
3532=Andy SMARTMWinchester3---------12--------------
3532=Angelina NEWFEastleigh3-----------------------21
3532=Aniek SCOREYFLordshill3-----------------3-------
3532=Ann JENKINSFR Sisters33------------------------
3532=Anna SHARPFSoton AC3------------------11-1---
3532=Anne DONALDSON CarlyFSoton City3--------3----------------
3532=Anne SANSOMEFLordshill3------------------------3
3532=Anthony DIAZMHedge End3------------------------3
3532=Aoife MCMANUSFTotton3----------------------12-
3532=April BARFIELDFTotton3---------------------3---
3532=Ashley HUNTERMLordshill3-----------3-------------
3532=Barbara BOSHIERFLordshill,Eastleigh3-----------------21------
3532=Barbara SADLERFItchen3------------------------3
Runner 3581-3600ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
3532=Barry PHILLIPSMTotton3-3-----------------------
3532=Becky HODSONFStubbington3------------------------3
3532=Ben BALDIERIMRomsey3--------------3----------
3532=Ben CUMMINGMHedge End3-------------------21----
3532=Ben HASSELLMTeam Solent3--3----------------------
3532=Ben McMONAGLEMSoton City3-----12------------------
3532=Ben WHITTAKERMStubbington3-----------3-------------
3532=Bettina LOTTER-JONESFNew Forest3-------------------21----
3532=Billy ISSACSMSoton City33------------------------
3532=Bob BOWLERMWinchester3---------------2----1----
3532=Bob JACKSONMNew Forest3--------------------11-1-
3532=Brian BAKERMNew Forest3-------------1-11--------
3532=Callum JARVISMStubbington3------------------3------
3532=Callum MCDONALDMStubbington3--------------------1-2--
3532=Calum BYROMMI B M3----------3--------------
3532=Carol MOCKETTFR Sisters321-----------------------
3532=Caroline GLOVERFHardley3----12-------------------
3532=Carolyn BURROWSFR Sisters3-------------3-----------
3532=Catherine ALPINFLordshill3-----------------111-----
3532=Catherine WAIRNFEastleigh3--------------------3----
Runner 3601-3620ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
3532=Charles CARRMWinchester3------------------------3
3532=Charlie GLYNNMHardley3-----------3-------------
3532=Charlotte BENNINGFTeam Soton3-----------111-----------
3532=Charlotte MAISEYFStubbington3---------------------21--
3532=Chris DE WOLFMLordshill3------------------------3
3532=Chris HAMPMTeam Soton3----------3--------------
3532=Chris KELLYMTotton3-------------------3-----
3532=Chris MUNROMStubbington3-----------3-------------
3532=Chris PARKINFNew Forest3--12---------------------
3532=Chris UNDERWOODFNew Forest3-----------------21------
3532=Christian BUERGEMWinchester3------------21-----------
3532=Christine GLASSFLordshill3--------------3----------
3532=Christopher HALLMStubbington3---------------------1-2-
3532=Claire BAILEYFR Sisters3------------------------3
3532=Claire BORROWDALEFStubbington3-----------1---2---------
3532=Claire BRUCE-BURGESSFNew Forest33------------------------
3532=Claire CRUTTENDENFEastleigh3------------21-----------
3532=Claire GARDINERFHardley3--------3----------------
3532=Claire KNOXFNew Forest3----------3--------------
3532=Claire LOADESFSoton RC3---------3---------------
Runner 3621-3640ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
3532=Claire NICHOLSFSoton AC3---------------3---------
3532=Claire SHIELLFLordshill3----------------3--------
3532=Claire THORNEFTeam Solent3-------21----------------
3532=Claire TILLYERFTotton3------------------12-----
3532=Clare GOLDINGFR Sisters3-------1---11------------
3532=Clare GORDONFTeam Solent33------------------------
3532=Clio O'SULLIVANFLordshill3---------------------12--
3532=D NICHOLSMTotton33------------------------
3532=Dan ANGELL-COLLINSMHedge End3------------------1---11-
3532=Dan BECKERMI B M3------3------------------
3532=Dan CHOWNMHardley3-----------------------3-
3532=Daniel FORDMSoton RC3---------2---1-----------
3532=Daniel O'BOYLEMStubbington3-------------------3-----
3532=Danii BUNDYFHardley3-----------------------3-
3532=Danny WILKSMWinchester3----------------3--------
3532=Darren JEROMEMHardley3----2---1----------------
3532=Darryl CLARKEMTotton3--------------------3----
3532=Dave CAFFYNMNew Forest33------------------------
3532=Dave LOPEZMNew Forest3------------------21-----
3532=David BOOTHMHardley3----------3--------------
Runner 3641-3660ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
3532=David HODKISSMNew Forest3-------------21----------
3532=David HOLLANDMLordshill33------------------------
3532=David RAGGMNew Forest3-----------------11-1----
3532=Dawn BAKERFEastleigh3-----------3-------------
3532=Debbie ADAMSFStubbington3------------------------3
3532=Dee LIBERTYFNew Forest3-------------3-----------
3532=Denise DRODGEFNew Forest321-----------------------
3532=Diane RICE ADAMSFHedge End3--------------------3----
3532=Donna MEACHEMFWinchester3--------3----------------
3532=Donne CASWELLFStubbington3----------------------3--
3532=Duncan PAGEMEastleigh3----1--2-----------------
3532=Duncan WIGHTMANMWinchester3--------12---------------
3532=Dylan NEEDHAMMRomsey3-----------------------3-
3532=Ed WHITEMStubbington3---------------21--------
3532=Edmund TEEMSoton RC3----2--1-----------------
3532=Elaine FLATHERFSoton RC31-1--------1-------------
3532=Elaine GOODFSoton RC3--------------3----------
3532=Elaine GOODEFSoton AC3---------------3---------
3532=Elaine LOPEZFNew Forest3-------------------1-2---
3532=Elaine TAYLORFNew Forest3------3------------------
Runner 3661-3680ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
3532=Ellie CRANEFStubbington3-----------------3-------
3532=Emily DINEENFTotton3-----------------21------
3532=Emma BARLOWFR Sisters3---------------3---------
3532=Emma BARRYFHedge End3--------------------3----
3532=Emma BOURNEFLordshill3------------------3------
3532=Emma CLARKFR Sisters3----------3--------------
3532=Emma LAMBERTFR Sisters3---------------------12--
3532=Fabrizio DELIBERALIMWinchester3-------------------3-----
3532=Farah HIBBERDFTotton3-------------------12----
3532=Felix JAFFEMSoton RC,Soton AC3--------------21---------
3532=Fiona BURTFTotton3---------------3---------
3532=Fiona GEALFHedge End3--------------------12---
3532=Fiona LYNSKEYFNew Forest3-------------------3-----
3532=Frank BANNANMNew Forest3----------------------3--
3532=Frank LONGMNew Forest32-1----------------------
3532=Fraser WATSONMSoton City33------------------------
3532=G REILLYMTotton33------------------------
3532=Gabby COOKFLordshill3-----------------------3-
3532=Gabriel CONNOLLYMHardley3-3-----------------------
3532=Gabriel ELLENBERGMLordshill3---------------------21--
Runner 3681-3700ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
3532=Gail HARRISONFHardley3------------1-11---------
3532=Gail LYNFORDFNew Forest3----------------------3--
3532=Gail OSBORNEFStubbington3------------------------3
3532=Garry BELLMSoton AC3-----------------------3-
3532=Garry ROBSONMSoton RC3------------3------------
3532=Gary HATCHMTotton3------------------------3
3532=Gary HEDGESMHardley3-------2----1------------
3532=Gary SANDFORDMNew Forest3-----1-1--1--------------
3532=Gemma ROWLANDSFTotton3--------------3----------
3532=Geoff ARNELLMHardley3----------------3--------
3532=Georgie ROBERTSFNew Forest3---------------------1-2-
3532=Georgina GAIRFHardley3------------3------------
3532=Gilbert YEATESMStubbington3------------3------------
3532=Gill ROBERTSFTotton3---------3---------------
3532=Gina MARTINFNew Forest3-----------------------21
3532=Gina MCGEEFR Sisters3----------------------2-1
3532=Glenda SPONDERFTeam Solent3----3--------------------
3532=Glynis SPONDERFTeam Solent3---3---------------------
3532=Glynn EVANSMSoton RC3----3--------------------
3532=Glynn SILLENCEMSoton RC3----3--------------------
Runner 3701-3720ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
3532=Gordon REIDMStubbington3-----------2-1-----------
3532=Grace BULGERFNew Forest33------------------------
3532=Grace HAWKERFHardley3---------------------2--1
3532=Graeme STRINGERMHardley3-------------------21----
3532=Graham COTTRELLMSoton RC3------------3------------
3532=Grant GIBSONMSoton AC3------------------------3
3532=Guy LUSHMWinchester3---------12--------------
3532=Gwen MORRISFHedge End3-----------------------3-
3532=Hannah PHILLIPSFLordshill3------------------------3
3532=Hannah PICTON-JONESFHedge End3-----------------------21
3532=Hannah WALLINGTONFEastleigh3-----------2-1-----------
3532=Harriet RIDDELLFEastleigh3-----------------------21
3532=Hayley WYATTFItchen3------------------------3
3532=Heather HARVEYFHardley3---3---------------------
3532=Heather LEAMINGFItchen3------------------------3
3532=Heather PICKVANCEFHedge End3-----------------------3-
3532=Helen ALLENBYFR Sisters3--3----------------------
3532=Helen LAMBFNew Forest3----------------------111
3532=Helen LIVINGSTONFStubbington3----------------------3--
3532=Helen LOUNDLEYFWinchester3---------12--------------
Runner 3721-3740ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
3532=Helen MCGILLFI B M3----3--------------------
3532=Helen OLIVERFAlresford,Winchester3---2--------------1------
3532=Helen REESFR Sisters3------------------------3
3532=Henry HARRISMNew Forest3--------------------111--
3532=Hilary WALKERFR Sisters3-111---------------------
3532=Holly STOCKWELLFStubbington3-------------------3-----
3532=Ian LOADESMSoton RC3---------3---------------
3532=Ian STOTTMSoton AC3----------------3--------
3532=Idris OWENMRomsey3---------------3---------
3532=Ignnacio RODRIGUEZMEastleigh3-------------------3-----
3532=J DIAMONDFHardley3---3---------------------
3532=J GARDINERMTotton33------------------------
3532=Jaccqui BRUCEFEastleigh3-----------2-1-----------
3532=Jack CUMMINGSMNew Forest3-------------21----------
3532=Jackie CHENGFR Sisters3---------------3---------
3532=Jackie HUTCHINGSFR Sisters3----------------21-------
3532=Jade DAVIESFWinchester3--------3----------------
3532=James KERRMNew Forest3---------------------3---
3532=James MADDOCKSMTotton3----------------3--------
3532=Jamie NOBLE-LEWISMTotton3-------------------3-----
Runner 3741-3760ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
3532=Jane MANTHORPEFWinchester3-----3-------------------
3532=Janet BLAKEFTotton3--------------3----------
3532=Jasmine NEWBERRYFEastleigh3--------------------3----
3532=Jason BARKESMSoton AC3---------------3---------
3532=Jean McHUGHFR Sisters3--3----------------------
3532=Jeanette CRITCHELLFTotton33------------------------
3532=Jeff COXMLordshill3-----------------3-------
3532=Jennifer GODDARDFNew Forest3-----------------------3-
3532=Jessica GILLFNew Forest3-------------------3-----
3532=Jessica JONESFNew Forest3---------------3---------
3532=Jill TEWFEastleigh3------21-----------------
3532=Jim CLUNEMSoton City311---1-------------------
3532=Jimmy PAGEMEastleigh3-21----------------------
3532=Jo BOWLESFR Sisters3----------------------3--
3532=Jo CULPINFR Sisters3-------------------21----
3532=Jo HALEYFTotton3---------------------3---
3532=Jo ROBINSONFNew Forest3-------------21----------
3532=Jo VOKESFEastleigh3------12-----------------
3532=Joan MOXONFR Sisters3-21----------------------
3532=Joanne DOUGLASFEastleigh3-------------------12----
Runner 3761-3780ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
3532=Joe ATKINSONMHardley3-------------------3-----
3532=John CHARLESMTeam Soton3-------------12----------
3532=John EYRESMHardley3----------3--------------
3532=John LEGGMLordshill33------------------------
3532=John POLLARDMNew Forest32--1---------------------
3532=John SALTMStubbington3------------------3------
3532=John WITHYMSoton RC33------------------------
3532=Jon DAVEYMHedge End3---------------------3---
3532=Jon GRIMESMSoton AC3---------------1-2-------
3532=Jonathan HARRINGTONMStubbington3----------------------3--
3532=Jordi MONSOMNew Forest3--------------2---1------
3532=Julia RICHARDSFEastleigh3------------------------3
3532=Julie BANNISTERFEastleigh3------------------3------
3532=Julie SETONFNew Forest3---------------3---------
3532=Julie TILLETFTeam Solent33------------------------
3532=Junior LANDAMItchen3------------------------3
3532=Kaarinia MAYFStubbington3-------------------3-----
3532=Karen GLENDINNINGFR Sisters3-----------------3-------
3532=Karen MAYCEYFHardley3---------1--2------------
3532=Karen SURTEESFSoton City3-----3-------------------
Runner 3781-3800ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
3532=Karen WEEKESFTeam Solent3-----3-------------------
3532=Karl MATHEWSMHardley3-----3-------------------
3532=Karl SKELTONMSoton RC3-------------3-----------
3532=Karla BORLANDFSoton AC3----------------------1-2
3532=Kat CHOWSFStubbington3-----------------------3-
3532=Kate ALDOMFStubbington3----------------3--------
3532=Kate CHARLESWORTHFI B M3-----3-------------------
3532=Kate LIDDONFTotton3----------------2--1-----
3532=Kate PARKINFNew Forest3-------3-----------------
3532=Katherine ANTENEYFLordshill3------------------3------
3532=Katherine JONESFWinchester3-----------1--11---------
3532=Katherine SMARTFLordshill3------------------3------
3532=Katie FRAMPTONFTotton3---------------------3---
3532=Katie MURTONFEastleigh3-------21----------------
3532=Katie SIMISTERFStubbington3------------------------3
3532=Katie WALDRONFLordshill3--------------------3----
3532=Kayleigh WILESFEastleigh3---------------------2-1-
3532=Keith BIBBYMWessex3--------3----------------
3532=Keith DAVIESMTeam Solent,Eastleigh3-------11-------1--------
3532=Keith MILLERMNew Forest3------------------------3
Runner 3801-3820ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
3532=Kelly ANETTSFHardley3-----------------------12
3532=Kelly HURLFTotton3--------------3----------
3532=Kelly WOODFLordshill3--------------------3----
3532=Kerry BROWNFHedge End3---------------------3---
3532=Kevin BARTONMHedge End3----------------------3--
3532=Kevin OSBORNEMRomsey3--3----------------------
3532=Kevin SCULLIONMStubbington3--------------------12---
3532=Kira TAYLORFTotton3------------------------3
3532=Kirsty APLINFNew Forest3---------------------1-2-
3532=Kirsty JOISCEFTotton3--------------------3----
3532=Kirsty WARE LANEFLordshill3--------------------3----
3532=Kirsty WYNNFEastleigh3-----------------------21
3532=Kit LAUMSoton AC3-----------------------12
3532=Laoise MAGENNISFStubbington3------------------3------
3532=Laoise TOALFStubbington3-------------------3-----
3532=Laura KAYFStubbington3-----------------------21
3532=Laura PORTERFHardley3--------------21---------
3532=Laura ROLLANDFStubbington3------------------------3
3532=Laura TESHFLordshill3------------------------3
3532=Laura VINEFNew Forest3-----------3-------------
Runner 3821-3840ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
3532=Laure VAN DEN BROECKFLordshill3--------------------3----
3532=Laurel DIBBENFR Sisters3--------------------2--1-
3532=Lauren JOHNSONFHardley3-----------1---------1-1-
3532=Laurie LARRIVEMNew Forest31-2----------------------
3532=Leathen HANLONMTotton3--------------3----------
3532=Lee CARVERMEastleigh3-------------12----------
3532=Lee OXLEYMTotton3----------------------3--
3532=Lesley LEAVESLEYFSoton City3----2-1------------------
3532=Lesley LEAVESLYFSoton RC3--------3----------------
3532=Liam BARRY-CARROLLMSoton AC3------------------------3
3532=Linda DOWELLFHardley3-------------------21----
3532=Lindsey ASHDOWNFSoton RC,Hedge End3--------------1---------2
3532=Lindsey WESTFItchen3-----------------------3-
3532=Lisa MILLERFR Sisters3---21--------------------
3532=Liz MARSHALLFWinchester3------------------------3
3532=Liz MILESFStubbington3--------------------3----
3532=Lloyd DICKSONMWinchester3--------------------3----
3532=Lorna BANDAFItchen3---------------------12--
3532=Lorna FERGUSONFLordshill3------------------------3
3532=Lorraine SAULTFEastleigh3-----------12------------
Runner 3841-3860ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
3532=Lorrie DAWSONFNew Forest3--------------3----------
3532=Lottie SIMMONSFWinchester3-----12------------------
3532=Louise AVORYFHardley3---11----1---------------
3532=Louise DRAYTONFEastleigh3---------------1--1-1----
3532=Louise NOAKESFEastleigh3---------3---------------
3532=Luke BURNETTMLordshill3--------------------3----
3532=Luke GRIFFINMTotton3---------3---------------
3532=Lydia BROWNINGFSoton AC,Eastleigh3---------------2-----1---
3532=Lydia BRUCE-BURGESSFNew Forest3-11------1---------------
3532=Lydia HANDYFNew Forest3----------1--11----------
3532=Lyn HARTWELLFR Sisters3---3---------------------
3532=Lynn Da SOUZAFR Sisters33------------------------
3532=Madeleine HENNESSEYFR Sisters33------------------------
3532=Malcolm MARTINMTeam Solent3---3---------------------
3532=Mandy HARDINGFSoton RC3-------3-----------------
3532=Maraget RICHARDSFR Sisters33------------------------
3532=Maria MILLICANFStubbington3------------------------3
3532=Marian OATSFNew Forest3-----3-------------------
3532=Mark FOLLANDMStubbington3-------------21----------
3532=Mark HAYTERMEastleigh3-----------------21------
Runner 3861-3880ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
3532=Mark LYMANMWinchester3-----2-----------1-------
3532=Mark RIDINGMNew Forest3-----------------------3-
3532=Marnie SEYMOURFHardley3--------------3----------
3532=Martin ASLINMLordshill3------------------------3
3532=Martin BENNINGMSoton RC3------------3------------
3532=Martin GOFFMWessex3------3------------------
3532=Martin NASHMHedge End3------------------------3
3532=Martin PALMERMNew Forest3------3------------------
3532=Martin RUTHERFORDMTotton3-------------3-----------
3532=Mary SILLEYFR Sisters3-------------------3-----
3532=Matt DOREMAlresford3--3----------------------
3532=Matt HOAREMWessex3--------------3----------
3532=Matt KINGMWinchester3----------3--------------
3532=Matt TURNERMWinchester3-------3-----------------
3532=Matt WHITCHERMStubbington3------------------------3
3532=Matt WOODENMWinchester3------------------------3
3532=Matthew BROADMHardley3---------2-1-------------
3532=Megan DRAPERFLordshill3-----------------12------
3532=Megan HALLFStubbington3--------------21---------
3532=Mel GREENFTotton3------------------------3
Runner 3881-3900ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
3532=Melanie BIGGSFLordshill3-----------3-------------
3532=Melvin VAYLEMWinchester3--------------21---------
3532=Michael AKERSMTotton,New Forest3-------------------1----2
3532=Michael MCMAHONMLordshill3----------------------21-
3532=Michael OLIVERMWinchester3-----------------111-----
3532=Michael REEDMTotton3-----------------------3-
3532=Michele BROWNEFHardley3-----------2--1----------
3532=Michelle SURTEESFHedge End3---------------------1--2
3532=Mike ASHTONMSoton City312-----------------------
3532=Mike JAMESMHardley3---------------3---------
3532=Mike RIDLEYMTeam Solent3-----3-------------------
3532=Mike SAYWELLMSoton City3--3----------------------
3532=Mike TANNERMHalterworth3---------------12--------
3532=Mike WELLBYMEastleigh33------------------------
3532=Nadine BUDDFHedge End3------------------------3
3532=Natalie OATESFNew Forest3-------------21----------
3532=Natasha FORCERFLordshill3-----------3-------------
3532=Neal BONNERMLordshill3--------3----------------
3532=Neal COLEMANMSoton RC3----------21-------------
3532=Neil BARKERMWinchester3-------------111---------
Runner 3901-3920ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
3532=Neil HARVEYMNew Forest3----------------3--------
3532=Nick BOWLERMEastleigh3---------3---------------
3532=Nick CLARKMNew Forest312-----------------------
3532=Nick CROSBYMSoton RC3------------3------------
3532=Nick LINDSEYMEastleigh3------------------3------
3532=Nick RICHARDSONMI B M3------3------------------
3532=Nicki ADAMSFHardley3---------------3---------
3532=Nicky FREEMANFLordshill3--------------------3----
3532=Nicky POPEFR Sisters3------------3------------
3532=Nicky PUGHFLordshill3----------------------3--
3532=Nicola HUGHESFR Sisters3------------------------3
3532=Nicola MUSSONFHardley3----------3--------------
3532=Nicola WILLOUGHBYFStubbington3------------------------3
3532=Nigel PEASLEYMHardley31--1-----1---------------
3532=Nina GILESFR Sisters3-----------------3-------
3532=Noel CHARLTONMStubbington3-----------111-----------
3532=Noel WATERSONMNew Forest3--3----------------------
3532=Olga COSTA-MUNOZFLordshill3-------------------3-----
3532=Oli WILLIAMSMTeam Soton3----------3--------------
3532=Ollie CAUDWELLMStubbington3-----------------------21
Runner 3921-3940ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
3532=Oscar ANGLIMMHardley3--------------------1-1-1
3532=Owain JONESMTeam Solent3---------3---------------
3532=Pam HIBBERDFNew Forest3-----21------------------
3532=Pat HAYESMSoton RC3----21-------------------
3532=Patrick JAMESMHardley3----------------------21-
3532=Paul BENNETMWessex3--------------2-1--------
3532=Paul FENSOMEMLordshill3------------------------3
3532=Paul HAMPSONMWinchester3------3------------------
3532=Paul STROUDMHardley32---1--------------------
3532=Paul TRUMPELMANNMLordshill3------------------------3
3532=Paul WILLINGMRomsey3---3---------------------
3532=Paula EARLEYFHardley33------------------------
3532=Pauline NICHOLSONFHedge End3--------------------2---1
3532=Pauline RAFFERTYFI B M3----------3--------------
3532=Penny RAWLINSFR Sisters3---------------3---------
3532=Pete CURTISMWinchester3----------------------3--
3532=Pete HAWKINSMTeam Solent3--111--------------------
3532=Pete STREETMStubbington3--------------3----------
3532=Pete WILKSMSoton RC3--------------3----------
3532=Peter HAIGMHalterworth3-----------------21------
Runner 3941-3960ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
3532=Peter HAYTERMTotton3------------------3------
3532=Peter IDEMRomsey3-------------2-1---------
3532=Phil CORRINGHAMMHardley3----3--------------------
3532=Phil DAISH-HANDYMNew Forest3-----------------------12
3532=Phil PAGEMStubbington3------------------------3
3532=Phil RUDDMHardley3----------------------3--
3532=Rachel FLANDERSFHedge End3----------------------21-
3532=Rachel PELLATTFLordshill3-------------------2---1-
3532=Rachel RYANFR Sisters3---------3---------------
3532=Rachel WHITTAKERFStubbington3-----------3-------------
3532=Raymond MASTERSMRomsey3--------------3----------
3532=Rebecca BROWNFLordshill3-----------------12------
3532=Rhian COXFLordshill3--------------------2-1--
3532=Rhiannon SHEPHERDFSoton AC3---------------2-1-------
3532=Richard NICHOLLSMWinchester3---------------21--------
3532=Rick FORDMNew Forest3----------------3--------
3532=Rob ANDERSONMStubbington3-----------------------21
3532=Rob PECKMHedge End3----------------------2-1
3532=Rob WEBBMRomsey3---------------------3---
3532=Robert WRIGHTMHedge End3------------------------3
Runner 3961-3980ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
3532=Russell WYNNMNew Forest3---------------------21--
3532=Ruth DELACAOURFHardley3-----3-------------------
3532=Ryan ANDREWSMEastleigh3-----------------111-----
3532=S MATTHEWSFR Sisters3-----3-------------------
3532=Sabina MURPHYFRomsey3---------3---------------
3532=Sally WALTERSFHedge End3------------------3------
3532=Sam APLINFEastleigh3-----------------21------
3532=Samantha SMITHFHardley3--------------12---------
3532=Samuel GEARSMNew Forest3--------------------3----
3532=Sara SPOLTONFEastleigh3------------------3------
3532=Sarah DIXONFTotton3--------------3----------
3532=Sarah FIELDFEastleigh3-----------3-------------
3532=Sarah GREENFItchen3------------------------3
3532=Sarah INNESFEastleigh3--------1-11-------------
3532=Sarah KERRFR Sisters3-----------------------3-
3532=Sarah PERKINSFEastleigh3--3----------------------
3532=Sarah PHILLIPSFTotton3-------12----------------
3532=Sarah SMITHFStubbington3-------------------3-----
3532=Sarah WILMSHURSTFLordshill3------------------------3
3532=Sasha MUCCIFSoton City3--------3----------------
Runner 3981-4000ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
3532=Scott SHAWMStubbington3----------------------21-
3532=Sean JONESMWinchester3--------------12---------
3532=Sean MATTHEWSMLordshill3------------------------3
3532=Sean MILLERMSoton AC3---------------------3---
3532=Sharon RANDELLFEastleigh3-3-----------------------
3532=Sharon SINGERFI B M3----------3--------------
3532=Shawn TEWMSoton RC33------------------------
3532=Sheila MACNABFEastleigh3----------3--------------
3532=Simon COOKEMWinchester3-------------------3-----
3532=Simon HOAREMWessex3--------1-----2----------
3532=Simon LEIGHMAlresford3--3----------------------
3532=Simon LYNCHMEastleigh3---------------3---------
3532=Simon MARTINMHardley3------------------111----
3532=Sonny VANJARAMHardley3---------3---------------
3532=Sophie BOOTFSoton City,Soton RC3-----1--2----------------
3532=Stephanie HARDCASTLEFHardley33------------------------
3532=Stephen GOBLEMTotton3-----3-------------------
3532=Stephen MADDOCKSMTotton3----------------3--------
3532=Steve GOODWIN2MNew Forest3-------------3-----------
3532=Steve HOPKINSMEastleigh3--21---------------------
Runner 4001-4020ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
3532=Steve MAYMEastleigh3-------------------3-----
3532=Steven LOPEZMNew Forest3--------------3----------
3532=Steven THOMASMHedge End3-------------------3-----
3532=Stewart CROSSWELLMHedge End3-----------------------12
3532=Stuart ANDERSONMRomsey3--3----------------------
3532=Stuart BONEWELLMTotton3-21----------------------
3532=Stuart HICKSMSoton RC,Soton AC3-------------1-11--------
3532=Stuart MACNAMARAMStubbington3-------------------21----
3532=Sue CHESHIREFR Sisters3-------3-----------------
3532=Sue DEARFEastleigh33------------------------
3532=Susan MASSEYFHardley3----------------------3--
3532=Susan RICKETTSFTeam Solent33------------------------
3532=Susie TOWARDFLordshill3----------3--------------
3532=Sylvia DIECKMANNFR Sisters3--------------3----------
3532=Tam RYANFRomsey3---------------------1--2
3532=Tara DOLANFHardley3----3--------------------
3532=Terry FRENCHMStubbington3-------------21----------
3532=Thibault BERTHIONMLordshill3---------3---------------
3532=Thom HOBBSMSoton AC3----------------3--------
3532=Tilya BAILEYFNew Forest3---3---------------------
Runner 4021-4040ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
3532=Tim BAKERMTotton3-----------------------3-
3532=Tim FOREMANMNew Forest3--------------------11--1
3532=Tim McKAYMWessex3-----------3-------------
3532=Tim SANDSMStubbington3------------21-----------
3532=Tim WRIGHTMTeam Solent3--------12---------------
3532=Tina WILDINGFHardley32----1-------------------
3532=Tom CRAGGSMWinchester3---------------------3---
3532=Tom LANEMEastleigh3----------------3--------
3532=Tom POOLEYMEastleigh3---21--------------------
3532=Toni DICKSON-RUSSELLFTotton3-----------------21------
3532=Tony STRICKLANDMHardley3-----------------21------
3532=Tony WILLISMEastleigh3-----------------------21
3532=Tor DUFFINMStubbington3------------1------1--1--
3532=Tracey LIFWinchester3------------------------3
3532=Tracey NIGHTINGALEFTotton3------------3------------
3532=Tracy BUCHANFStubbington3-----------------3-------
3532=Trishia HERRINGFHardley3-----------------------3-
3532=Vanessa LOWEFAlresford3---3---------------------
3532=Victoria STOODLEYFWinchester3---------------3---------
3532=Vini LANDERFR Sisters3-3-----------------------
Runner 4041-4060ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
3532=Vivian MILLSFNew Forest3--------3----------------
3532=Vivien DRAKEFNew Forest321-----------------------
3532=Wayne EWENSMStubbington3----------------3--------
3532=Wayne SETONMNew Forest3---------------3---------
3532=Wendy MITCHELLFSoton RC,R Sisters3-2-----------1-----------
3532=Wesley JONESMHardley,Stubbington3-----11-------------1----
3532=Will BURTMTotton3-----2-1-----------------
3532=William O'BRIENMHardley3--------------3----------
3532=William SIMSMHalterworth3----------------3--------
3532=Willow KEMPFWinchester3--------12---------------
3532=Zak MAHAMADMSoton AC3---------------------21--
4052=A MOOREMEastleigh2-2-----------------------
4052=Aaron CHALKMTeam Solent2------2------------------
4052=Aaron ROGERMLordshill2---------------------1--1
4052=Adam IRVINEMSoton AC2---------------2---------
4052=Adrian DAWESMLordshill2------2------------------
4052=Adrian WEBBMEastleigh2--------------2----------
4052=Adrian YOUNGMLordshill2------------------2------
4052=Aiden LENNANMLordshill2--------------------2----
4052=Alan GILBERTMSoton RC2----2--------------------
Runner 4061-4080ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
4052=Alan SPENCERMLordshill22------------------------
4052=Alethea ADAIR-STANTIALFStubbington2--------------------2----
4052=Alex ALDENMWinchester2------2------------------
4052=Alex GOODERHAMMLordshill2----------------------1-1
4052=Alex SAVAGEFTotton2--------1--1-------------
4052=Alex SPINKFR Sisters2---------------------11--
4052=Alice FENLONFHedge End2------------------------2
4052=Alison CROSSFTotton2--------------2----------
4052=Alison EDWARDSFSoton RC2----2--------------------
4052=Alison TIMMINSFTeam Solent2---1---1-----------------
4052=Amanda JARVISFNew Forest2-----11------------------
4052=Amanda JONESFStubbington2-------------11----------
4052=Amanda LEESFHalterworth2----------------2--------
4052=Amy BOULTONFNew Forest2---------------2---------
4052=Amy SPENCERFRomsey2------------------------2
4052=Amy WALLACEFLordshill2-----------------2-------
4052=Andi HEMPELLMSoton RC22------------------------
4052=Andrea DYDEFHardley2--------------2----------
4052=Andrea HEARNFI B M2---2---------------------
4052=Andrew BLANDMEastleigh2-----------------------2-
Runner 4081-4100ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
4052=Andrew COSTELLOMEastleigh2-----------------------2-
4052=Andrew CROCKERMLordshill2---------2---------------
4052=Andrew HOSKINSMHedge End2-----------------------2-
4052=Andrew MCCLUNEMHardley2----------------2--------
4052=Andrew PERRIAMMTotton2--------------------2----
4052=Andrew SKAILESMSoton City2-2-----------------------
4052=Andy GREENLEAFMI B M2---2---------------------
4052=Andy MARINERMSoton City2-2-----------------------
4052=Andy RHODESMTotton2-2-----------------------
4052=Angela OTTAWAYFEastleigh2------------------2------
4052=Angela WINNARDFR Sisters2---------11--------------
4052=Angie GRAYFLordshill2--------------------2----
4052=Angie STUCKEYFRomsey2-----2-------------------
4052=Anita CADORFLordshill2-------------------2-----
4052=Anita CLARKEFTotton2------------------2------
4052=Ann BARTHOLOMEWFHalterworth2---------------2---------
4052=Ann SPELMANFTotton2----------------2--------
4052=Ann THOMASFR Sisters,Hedge End2-----------------11------
4052=Ann WEBBERFTeam Solent22------------------------
4052=Anna DUFFFHedge End2---------------------2---
Runner 4101-4120ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
4052=Anna GILESFEastleigh2------------------------2
4052=Anna SQUIRESFHardley2-------------2-----------
4052=Anne HOWELLFR Sisters2--------------11---------
4052=Anne-Marie COTTONFR Sisters2----------2--------------
4052=Anneke LUCASSENFR Sisters2-----------2-------------
4052=Annie JONESFSoton AC2------------------------2
4052=Annie O'TOOLEFEastleigh2-1----------------1------
4052=Annyetta WIGGINSFNew Forest2------------------2------
4052=Antonia WEEKSFTotton,Soton RC2----1----1---------------
4052=Ash RANDALL-COLESMEastleigh2------------------------2
4052=Barbara JAMESFR Sisters2----------2--------------
4052=Baz BARRYMWessex2------2------------------
4052=Becky MAGUIREFR Sisters2-------------11----------
4052=Becky YEOFStubbington2---------------2---------
4052=Belinda MOOREFHedge End2---------------------2---
4052=Ben BREWSTERMSoton AC2---------------------2---
4052=Ben MOSSMNew Forest2-----------------------2-
4052=Beverley JONESFR Sisters22------------------------
4052=Bill DAVISMLordshill22------------------------
4052=Billy AULTMHalterworth2-----------------------2-
Runner 4121-4140ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
4052=Bob BLACKMOREMStubbington2-------------------2-----
4052=Bob LOWNDESMNew Forest2------------------2------
4052=Bob WITTMTotton2----11-------------------
4052=Bonny DONNARUMMAFEastleigh2-------------2-----------
4052=Bradley LEWISMHedge End2------------------------2
4052=Brenda GANNAWAYFNew Forest2--------2----------------
4052=Brendan SHEEHANMEastleigh2--2----------------------
4052=Brian HOWARDMSoton City,Soton AC2------1--------1---------
4052=C PARKINSONMTotton22------------------------
4052=Callum O'DRISCOLLMTotton2----------------------2--
4052=Carl SHIRLEYMEastleigh2-----------------2-------
4052=Carly LUCASFTotton2-----------------------2-
4052=Caroline GAMBLEFR Sisters2----------2--------------
4052=Caroline WILTONFTotton2--------------1--1-------
4052=Carolyn HOWSONFR Sisters2----------2--------------
4052=Catherine COOPERFLordshill2------------------------2
4052=Cathryn PASCOEFNew Forest2-------2-----------------
4052=Cathy KINNEARFWinchester2------------------------2
4052=Charles FREEMEastleigh2-------------------2-----
4052=Charlotte KELLYFR Sisters2-----------------------2-
Runner 4141-4160ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
4052=Cheryl DONNELLANFR Sisters2-2-----------------------
4052=Chloe ELLIOTTFLordshill2--------------------2----
4052=Chris ABBEYMRomsey2------2------------------
4052=Chris FOLLIOTTMSoton AC2----------------2--------
4052=Chris FURNELLMStubbington2------------1-1----------
4052=Chris GANNAWAYMNew Forest22------------------------
4052=Chris GOODWINMHardley2------2------------------
4052=Chris LANEMRomsey2---1-----1---------------
4052=Chris MURRILSMEastleigh2----------2--------------
4052=Christina ELANDFHedge End2---------------------2---
4052=Christine BENNINGFTeam Soton2------------2------------
4052=Christopher BALLMLordshill2-------------------2-----
4052=Cilla BRIMMERFEastleigh2--2----------------------
4052=Clair ARMSTRONGFNew Forest2-----2-------------------
4052=Clair PENTONFNew Forest2------------------------2
4052=Clair ROSSFTotton2---2---------------------
4052=Claire DAVIDSONFStubbington2---------------------2---
4052=Claire DAYFR Sisters2---------------2---------
4052=Claire FORBESFSoton RC2----------2--------------
4052=Claire HIGGINSFR Sisters2-----------------11------
Runner 4161-4180ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
4052=Claire PEALFStubbington2-----------------------2-
4052=Claire SLANEYFSoton RC2----------2--------------
4052=Clare DEVITTFR Sisters2------------11-----------
4052=Clare MCKUSKERFItchen2----------------------2--
4052=Clare MONTGOMERYFHardley2-------2-----------------
4052=Clare RICHARDSONFNew Forest2---------------------1-1-
4052=Clare WALLINGTONFTeam Solent2---2---------------------
4052=Clemmie ANDERSONFR Sisters2----------------------2--
4052=Clemmie MCATEERFSoton AC2----------------2--------
4052=Cliff REEVESMRomsey2-----------------------2-
4052=Clive BROWNMSoton RC2----2--------------------
4052=Colleen BUTLERFLordshill,R Sisters2----------1-1------------
4052=Conner MORTONMNew Forest2--------------2----------
4052=Craig HARRISMSoton AC2---------------2---------
4052=D JACKSONFR Sisters2-----2-------------------
4052=Dagmear STOLLBERGFR Sisters2------1----1-------------
4052=Dan RAINSCOURTMStubbington2-----------------------2-
4052=Dana ABRAHAMFSoton RC,Soton AC2--------------11---------
4052=Daniel CALLUSMHardley2----2--------------------
4052=Daniel CARTERMWinchester2------------------------2
Runner 4181-4200ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
4052=Daniela MATTINGLYFLordshill2------------------------2
4052=Daniele CRANSTONEFStubbington2-----------------------2-
4052=Danielle CRANSTONEFStubbington2------------------------2
4052=Danielle KEMPFStubbington2--------------------2----
4052=Darren COOPERMItchen2----------------------2--
4052=Dave ANDREWSMEastleigh22------------------------
4052=Dave GILLMWinchester2-------------------11----
4052=Dave JENKINSONMLordshill2---11--------------------
4052=Dave JOHNSTONMLordshill2-----------------2-------
4052=Dave RICHARDSMStubbington2-----------------2-------
4052=Dave SHERBURNMEastleigh2-2-----------------------
4052=David BIBBYMRomsey2-----------2-------------
4052=David BRETTMItchen2---------------------11--
4052=David BROOMMNew Forest2-----2-------------------
4052=David CAFFYNMNew Forest2---2---------------------
4052=David COULLMHardley2----------1-1------------
4052=David COUSINSMTeam Soton2-----------11------------
4052=David DEERINGMEastleigh2-----------------------2-
4052=David EMERYMEastleigh2--------------------2----
4052=David FOLANMItchen2---------------------2---
Runner 4201-4220ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
4052=David FOWLERMHedge End2-------------------11----
4052=David KNAPMANMWinchester2-------------11----------
4052=David L'ENFANTMItchen2-----------------------2-
4052=David RODGERSMNew Forest2-11----------------------
4052=David WHITEMTeam Solent2-11----------------------
4052=Debbie FOSTERFNew Forest2------2------------------
4052=Debbie RENYARDFHardley2---2---------------------
4052=Debbie ROSSFHedge End2------------------------2
4052=Debby FERREFRomsey2--------------------1--1-
4052=Demetrius ONOUFRIOUMSoton RC211-----------------------
4052=Derek WEBBERMTeam Solent22------------------------
4052=Derrick HILLMEastleigh22------------------------
4052=Devan DAYMHardley2-------2-----------------
4052=Donna RANSONFR Sisters2-----------1-1-----------
4052=Doreen SCHWALBEFTotton2-----------2-------------
4052=Dorota HATCHFRomsey2-----------------------11
4052=Duncan BRINDLEYMNew Forest2----------2--------------
4052=Duncan WALLINGMRomsey2-------------------2-----
4052=Ed BRADYMSoton RC2---------11--------------
4052=Ed LAWRENSONMWinchester2-------------2-----------
Runner 4221-4240ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
4052=Eileen DUFFFStubbington2---------------------11--
4052=Elaine ARMSTRONGFRomsey2-----------------2-------
4052=Eleanor WILDEFHalterworth2----------------2--------
4052=Elizabeth COOKFR Sisters2-----------------------2-
4052=Elizabeth DELLERFRomsey2---------2---------------
4052=Elly JOYCEFStubbington2-------------2-----------
4052=Emily MORRISFEastleigh2---------------------11--
4052=Emma ELLYNFR Sisters2----------1--1-----------
4052=Emma GORWOODFWinchester2---------------------2---
4052=Emma HICKMANFR Sisters2-------------------2-----
4052=Emma RENOUFFTeam Soton2----------11-------------
4052=Ena CONWAYFR Sisters211-----------------------
4052=Eric HOLTMTeam Solent2---2---------------------
4052=Eric PETERSONMLordshill2-----------2-------------
4052=Eric WARNEMEastleigh22------------------------
4052=Ernie CHAMBERSMWinchester2--------2----------------
4052=Euranis NEILEFNew Forest2------------2------------
4052=Florence GARLANDFHalterworth2-----------------1-1-----
4052=Freya LAWRENCEFSoton RC2--------11---------------
4052=Freya OWENFNew Forest2--------------------2----
Runner 4241-4260ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
4052=G HARDMANMHardley211-----------------------
4052=Gary MACEYMTeam Solent22------------------------
4052=Gary RUSSELLMSoton RC2-2-----------------------
4052=Gary SHERMAN-NIASMItchen2-----------------------2-
4052=Gavin RENNIEMStubbington2---------------------2---
4052=Gemma BURGESSFR Sisters2----------2--------------
4052=Gemma GUBBINSFEastleigh2----------------------2--
4052=Gemma HARRISFLordshill2--------------------2----
4052=Gemma KNIGHTFR Sisters2-----------------2-------
4052=Gemma MARSHALLFLordshill2------------------2------
4052=George HAMSMLordshill2-----------------2-------
4052=George HINESMHardley2------2------------------
4052=George MCCALLUMMWinchester2------------------2------
4052=George WHITEWICKMSoton AC2----------------2--------
4052=Georgia MILLERFNew Forest2----------------2--------
4052=Georgina CAPLENFR Sisters2-2-----------------------
4052=Georgina COOPERFNew Forest2------------------------2
4052=Gerry O'BRIENMWinchester2-------------------2-----
4052=Gill THOMASFEastleigh2-----------------1-1-----
4052=Gordon BUSHELLMHedge End2-----------------------2-
Runner 4261-4280ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
4052=Graham BISHOPMEastleigh2-----------------------11
4052=Graham CATONMTotton2-----------------2-------
4052=Graham LOWNDESMWinchester2-----2-------------------
4052=Graham SINCLAIRMEastleigh2--------11---------------
4052=Guy BROWNMHardley2-----------------2-------
4052=Guy HOSKINSMWinchester2-----------------------11
4052=Hamish MACLEANMWessex2-----11------------------
4052=Hannah BLISSFWessex2---------------------2---
4052=Hannah EVANSFTeam Solent2-2-----------------------
4052=Hannah RANSOMEFEastleigh2--------------------2----
4052=Hannah SEMAREROFRomsey2------------------------2
4052=Hannah STORMFNew Forest2----------------------2--
4052=Harriett GRIFFITHSFLordshill2----------------------2--
4052=Hayley DUNFORDFHedge End2------------------------2
4052=Hayley HUMBLEFStubbington2-----------------------2-
4052=Hazel PRATTFTotton2-----------2-------------
4052=Heinrik STEINBRECHERMTeam Solent2---2---------------------
4052=Helen CARTERFWinchester2-----2-------------------
4052=Helen COUNDLEYFWinchester2-----------2-------------
4052=Helen CROWEFLordshill2---------------------2---
Runner 4281-4300ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
4052=Helen HOBBSFHedge End2-------------------1-1---
4052=Helen HOGANFWinchester,Eastleigh2-----1---1---------------
4052=Helen LOFTotton2------------11-----------
4052=Holly WELTONFNew Forest2-----------------------2-
4052=Howard CORKELLMNew Forest2--2----------------------
4052=Hywel JONESMEastleigh2-----------------------2-
4052=Ian MARRITTMEastleigh2----------------------2--
4052=Ian RUSHBYMEastleigh2-------2-----------------
4052=Ingrid EXLEYFStubbington2-------------2-----------
4052=Irene MORENO MILLANFLordshill2--------------------2----
4052=Isabel COCHRANEFEastleigh2-----------11------------
4052=Ivan WHITHEADMNew Forest2------------2------------
4052=J HILLFR Sisters2-----2-------------------
4052=J McCLARENMWessex22------------------------
4052=Jack BOLTONMWinchester2---------2---------------
4052=Jack WALLACEMStubbington2----------------------2--
4052=Jackee WILLIAMSFNew Forest2-----------2-------------
4052=Jackie DE LISLEFItchen2-----------------------2-
4052=Jackie HOLGATEFTotton2-------------2-----------
4052=Jackie LLOYDFEastleigh22------------------------
Runner 4301-4320ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
4052=Jacquie McCARTHYFR Sisters2---------2---------------
4052=Jade BOWLINGFWinchester2---------------11--------
4052=Jake BRADLEYMSoton AC2-----------------2-------
4052=James BATTLEMRomsey2----------------------1-1
4052=James BISHOPMNew Forest2---------------2---------
4052=James DAJLIDMEastleigh2------2------------------
4052=James GROVESMRomsey2------------------------2
4052=James HALLMStubbington2-------------2-----------
4052=Jamie ANDERSONMHalterworth2-------------------1----1
4052=Jamie FORDMLordshill2------------------------2
4052=Jamie RITCHIEMTotton2------------------11-----
4052=Jane DOLAN TaraFHardley2--2----------------------
4052=Jane FISHERFTeam Solent2---2---------------------
4052=Jane FORBESFNew Forest2-----------------------11
4052=Jane LEIGHFR Sisters2----2--------------------
4052=Jane NICHOLLSFLordshill2-------------2-----------
4052=Jane PICKETTFNew Forest2----------2--------------
4052=Jane WINDERAMFNew Forest2-----------------1--1----
4052=Jay POOLEMEastleigh2---------2---------------
4052=Jayne TAYLORFTotton2--------------1-1--------
Runner 4321-4340ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
4052=Jeannette PARKERFHalterworth2---------------11--------
4052=Jenna LLOYDFStubbington2------------------------2
4052=Jennifer HUGHESFNew Forest2------------------------2
4052=Jenny BRAMLEYFR Sisters2----------------------2--
4052=Jenny KELSENFNew Forest22------------------------
4052=Jenny RICHMONDFSoton RC2------1-1----------------
4052=Jessica KINGFSoton RC2--------2----------------
4052=Jim BATHOMAlresford2--2----------------------
4052=Jim FURNELLMHardley2-----------------2-------
4052=Jim WAREHANDMLordshill2--2----------------------
4052=Jimmy LEEMEastleigh2-----------------------2-
4052=Jo BLATHERWICKFRomsey2----------------------2--
4052=Jo COLPINFR Sisters2-----------2-------------
4052=Jo HOUSEFLordshill2---------------------11--
4052=Jo JOHNSONFSoton RC2-----------2-------------
4052=Jo KERRFR Sisters2-----------------2-------
4052=Jo MCQUAIDFStubbington2-----------------------2-
4052=Jo MORLEYFEastleigh2------------------1--1---
4052=Jo SPENCERFR Sisters2--------------2----------
4052=Jo SYRETTFEastleigh2--------------------2----
Runner 4341-4360ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
4052=Jo WARDFNew Forest2-------------2-----------
4052=Joanna BRADLEYFStubbington2------------------------2
4052=Joanna CADMANFWinchester2-------11----------------
4052=Joanne MCCARTHYFLordshill2------------------------2
4052=Joe FORDERFEastleigh2--------------2----------
4052=John BRADLEYMSoton RC2-------2-----------------
4052=John BRAINESMHardley2-2-----------------------
4052=John CLARKMLordshill2------2------------------
4052=John CURRYMTotton2-----------------------2-
4052=John FRANCISMLordshill2---11--------------------
4052=John VANNMHardley2-2-----------------------
4052=John WATTSMEastleigh2-----------2-------------
4052=Jon EVANSMLordshill2--------------------2----
4052=Jon ORPENMHardley2----------------------1-1
4052=Jonathan BURTONMLordshill2---------------------2---
4052=Jonathan FALLOWFIELDMTeam Solent2---------2---------------
4052=Josh REYNOLDSMLordshill2------------------2------
4052=Josh WILCOXMTeam Soton2----------2--------------
4052=Josie ROEFStubbington2--------------------2----
4052=Juan BLANCOMSoton RC2---------2---------------
Runner 4361-4380ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
4052=Judit LESZKOUICHFEastleigh2---------------11--------
4052=Julia DAWKINSFHedge End2-------------------2-----
4052=Julia SHAWFRomsey2--2----------------------
4052=Julia SMITHFNew Forest2--1-1--------------------
4052=Julie DEARDSFItchen2---------------------1-1-
4052=Julie FOLANFItchen2---------------------1-1-
4052=Julie JONESFNew Forest2--------2----------------
4052=Julie WEBBERLEYFR Sisters2--2----------------------
4052=June EVANSFHardley22------------------------
4052=Justin OLLEYMLordshill2-------------------11----
4052=Justine PONDFR Sisters2----2--------------------
4052=Karen DIMENTFNew Forest2-2-----------------------
4052=Karen EDWARDSFWinchester2----------2--------------
4052=Karen MILLARFR Sisters2----------11-------------
4052=Karen REGANFEastleigh2---------2---------------
4052=Karen ROBERTSFNew Forest2--------2----------------
4052=Karen SOUTHWOOD DE GEORGEFEastleigh2-----------------------2-
4052=Kate O'REGANFWinchester2-----------2-------------
4052=Kate TEMPLEFLordshill2---------------------2---
4052=Kate TOWERTONFWinchester2-------------------1---1-
Runner 4381-4400ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
4052=Katharine JONESFWinchester2--------2----------------
4052=Katherine BURDETTFStubbington2---------------------2---
4052=Katherine PEASLEYFHardley,Stubbington2-------1---1-------------
4052=Kathryn WADEFR Sisters2-------------------2-----
4052=Kathy BURTFHardley2----------2--------------
4052=Katie COLLARDFHardley2--------------------2----
4052=Katy BRADLEYFStubbington2------------------------2
4052=Keith DAVISMTeam Solent2------2------------------
4052=Keith TIMMSMHardley22------------------------
4052=Keith WATSONMTotton2--2----------------------
4052=Ken HARVEYMNew Forest2-----------2-------------
4052=Kern HAMERMSoton RC22------------------------
4052=Kerry ALLENFR Sisters2----------2--------------
4052=Kerry EVANSFR Sisters2---------------2---------
4052=Kerry FOLGERFEastleigh2----------------------11-
4052=Kerry HENNESSEYFTotton2--------------2----------
4052=Kevin FRISBYMWinchester2----------------------1-1
4052=Kevin MILLERMNew Forest2--------2----------------
4052=Kevin TOALMStubbington2-------------------2-----
4052=Kieran O'SULLIVANMSoton AC2---------------2---------
Runner 4401-4420ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
4052=Kim ACHURCHFStubbington2-----------------------11
4052=Kim MERRETTFR Sisters2-----------------------11
4052=Kim SEXTONFHardley2---11--------------------
4052=Kim SIMMONDSFR Sisters2----------2--------------
4052=Kim TURNNIDGEFNew Forest2----------------2--------
4052=Kim WARNERFTotton2--------2----------------
4052=Kirsty MARTINFR Sisters2-2-----------------------
4052=Kirsty RICKMANFLordshill2---------------------2---
4052=Klara LYNEFWinchester2-------------------1----1
4052=Krista SCHEBESCHFTotton2--------------2----------
4052=Laura BENDONIFR Sisters2----------11-------------
4052=Laura BROWNFTotton2-----------------------2-
4052=Laura MARTINFTotton2------------------------2
4052=Laura WRENFHedge End2-------------------2-----
4052=Lauren BLOODFR Sisters2---------------------2---
4052=Lauren MITCHELLFHedge End2-------------------2-----
4052=Lauren MUDLIARFHedge End2---------------------1--1
4052=Laurence GEORGINFR Sisters2---------------2---------
4052=Lee ADDISONMLordshill2----------------------2--
4052=Lee VICKMTotton2-----------------2-------
Runner 4421-4440ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
4052=Leen HEEMSKERKMHardley2--------------2----------
4052=Liam BROCKENMLordshill2---------------------11--
4052=Lily COULLFEastleigh2-----------------------11
4052=Linda CONNORFHardley2---1---1-----------------
4052=Linda COOPERFHedge End2---------------------2---
4052=Linda HARRISONFHardley2----1---1----------------
4052=Linda HODGSONFR Sisters2-------1-1---------------
4052=Linda REIDFHardley2-------------2-----------
4052=Lindsay MIELLFTotton2-------------------2-----
4052=Lindsay PRATTFStubbington2-----------------------11
4052=Lindsey HIBBERDFEastleigh2------------------------2
4052=Lisa HEADFR Sisters2--2----------------------
4052=Lisa REYNOLDSFR Sisters2-----------------------2-
4052=Liz BEVERLEYFHalterworth2------------------------2
4052=Liz FLETCHERFLordshill2--------2----------------
4052=Liz JAMESFStubbington2-----------------------11
4052=Liz MASSONFHedge End2--------------------2----
4052=Liz POWERFNew Forest2----------------1-1------
4052=Lloyd TOBINMNew Forest2--------------2----------
4052=Lorraine BARNETTFR Sisters2-----------2-------------
Runner 4441-4460ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
4052=Lorraine HOCKEYFLordshill2------------------------2
4052=Lorraine PROCTORFR Sisters2---2---------------------
4052=Lottie LORDFStubbington2---------------------11--
4052=Louisa WARWICKFWinchester2--------------11---------
4052=Louise ABBOTFEastleigh2--2----------------------
4052=Louise CANTELLIFR Sisters22------------------------
4052=Louise CRAIGFLordshill2------------------2------
4052=Louise DAMONFWinchester2-----------2-------------
4052=Louise GIFFARDFR Sisters2------------------2------
4052=Louise GRETTONFHedge End2---------------------2---
4052=Louise HOLLIDAYFRomsey2------------------------2
4052=Louise ROOKEFSoton RC2---------2---------------
4052=Louise TARRANTFNew Forest2--------2----------------
4052=Louise WHITEMOREFHedge End2-------------------1---1-
4052=Lucy CLEAVEFR Sisters2------------------------2
4052=Lucy KEMPFHedge End2------------------------2
4052=Luke STONEMHardley2-----2-------------------
4052=Lydia GOULDFWessex2--11---------------------
4052=Lyndsey ADAMSONFStubbington2---------------------2---
4052=Lynne WHARANFHardley22------------------------
Runner 4461-4480ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
4052=Lynsey MCDONALDFR Sisters2------------------------2
4052=Madeleine CLARKEFR Sisters2-2-----------------------
4052=Mahamed MAHAMEDMSoton AC2--------------------11---
4052=Malcolm STEELMTotton2-2-----------------------
4052=Man TING CHANFLordshill2------------------------2
4052=Mandy JOHNSONFR Sisters2-------1-----1-----------
4052=Mandy LANCASTERFHedge End2-------------------11----
4052=Maria BRUCEFLordshill22------------------------
4052=Maria BUNCEFLordshill2-----1---1---------------
4052=Maria OWENFR Sisters2--------------------2----
4052=Marian SPEAKMANFHalterworth2------------------11-----
4052=Marie BRETTFItchen2---------------------2---
4052=Mark ECKELSMLordshill2--2----------------------
4052=Mark HANDSMHedge End2------------------------2
4052=Mark HINDRYMStubbington2------------11-----------
4052=Mark HOUSTONMEastleigh2---------------2---------
4052=Mark POLINGHORNEMEastleigh2-----------------2-------
4052=Mark WALTONMWessex2----11-------------------
4052=Mark WILLIAMSMTotton2-------------2-----------
4052=Martin ELSTONMHardley2------1------1-----------
Runner 4481-4500ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
4052=Martin GALEMHedge End2-------------------2-----
4052=Martin JONESMTotton2------2------------------
4052=Martin NICOLMTeam Solent22------------------------
4052=Martin WEDGEMStubbington2-----------------------2-
4052=Martine THOMASFLordshill2-----------------------2-
4052=Martyn BELLWOODMTotton2--------------------2----
4052=Matt COFFEYMSoton AC2----------------------11-
4052=Matt HOPKINSONMHardley2-------------2-----------
4052=Matt MCLOUGHLINMSoton RC2------------2------------
4052=Matt MILLSMItchen2-----------------------2-
4052=Matthew PILLINGERMHardley2-----------------2-------
4052=May GLOVER-GUNNFLordshill2------------------2------
4052=Meg GROCOTTFEastleigh2-----------------------2-
4052=Mel DANCERFR Sisters2---------------11--------
4052=Melanie LEWISFI B M2---2---------------------
4052=Melissa DOHERTYFLordshill2------------------2------
4052=Melodie STANLEYFRomsey2----2--------------------
4052=Michael ARNOTTMHalterworth2------------------------2
4052=Michael CARVERMNew Forest2------------------------2
4052=Michael ELLIOTTMRomsey2-2-----------------------
Runner 4501-4520ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
4052=Michael HARRISMHardley2-----2-------------------
4052=Michael PILLINGMNew Forest2-----------------------2-
4052=Michael ROWEMSoton RC2---2---------------------
4052=Michael SNOWDONMEastleigh2--------------------1-1--
4052=Michael TANNERMSoton AC2-----------------1------1
4052=Michaela MORELLIFWinchester2--------------------11---
4052=Michelle WHITMARSHFHedge End2--------------------2----
4052=Miguel FLORESMWinchester2-----------------------2-
4052=Mike BARROWMSoton RC2-----------2-------------
4052=Mike BURGESSMNew Forest2--2----------------------
4052=Mike HOUGHTONMWessex2-----------2-------------
4052=Mike JOHNSONMEastleigh2---------------------1-1-
4052=Mike LITTLERMEastleigh2-----------2-------------
4052=Mike MATTINGLEYMLordshill2----------------------1-1
4052=Miles PRITCHARDMStubbington2-----------------------11
4052=Miranda EASONFTotton2----------------11-------
4052=Mitchell HAYNESMStubbington2------------------------2
4052=Naomi CRANEFStubbington2---------------2---------
4052=Naomi MORCUMBFLordshill2-----------------------11
4052=Natasha ELMESFHedge End2--------------------1-1--
Runner 4521-4540ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
4052=Navi MUDHERMEastleigh2-------------------2-----
4052=Neil ASHTONMItchen2------------------------2
4052=Neil BOULTERMSoton AC2---------------2---------
4052=Neil BROWNMWinchester2------------------------2
4052=Neil HESLOPMHedge End2------------------2------
4052=Neil JONESMNew Forest2------------------------2
4052=Neil PAYNEMRomsey2-----------1-1-----------
4052=Nicci CROCKERFHalterworth2----------------------1-1
4052=Nicholas MOOREMHardley2------------11-----------
4052=Nick AUSTONMLordshill2-----------2-------------
4052=Nick BROWNINGMWessex2-----2-------------------
4052=Nick MACREADYMHardley2----2--------------------
4052=Nick MCCULLENMLordshill2----------------------2--
4052=Nick MORTMEastleigh2------------------11-----
4052=Nick SIOHANMEastleigh2-----------2-------------
4052=Nick SURTEESMSoton City2-----2-------------------
4052=Nick WESTMLordshill2--------2----------------
4052=Nicky BEALFStubbington2-----------------------11
4052=Nicky CHURCHFEastleigh22------------------------
4052=Nicola MORRISHFR Sisters2------------------2------
Runner 4541-4560ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
4052=Nicola ROGERSFLordshill2----------------------2--
4052=Nicola THOMASFStubbington2-----------------------2-
4052=Nigel GEMMELLMHardley2------------2------------
4052=Nigel GEMMILMSoton City22------------------------
4052=Nigel OLDENMNew Forest2------------------------2
4052=Nigel SHAWMNew Forest2----------------2--------
4052=Nina THOMPSONFR Sisters2----------------2--------
4052=Olaf MATHARMWinchester2---------------------2---
4052=Oliver HAYWARD-YOUNGMHardley2-------1---1-------------
4052=Olivia BURNEFWinchester2---------------2---------
4052=Ollie INGOEMHalterworth2------------------------2
4052=Owen HINDMEastleigh2-----------------11------
4052=Pam HIBBARDFNew Forest2---11--------------------
4052=Pat RODGERSFTeam Solent2-----2-------------------
4052=Patrick CONNORSMItchen2----------------------2--
4052=Patrick McCULLOGHMWinchester2--------11---------------
4052=Patrick WALTERSMNew Forest2------------------2------
4052=Paul BOYD-LESLIEMSoton AC2------------------------2
4052=Paul CARPENTERMItchen2-----------------------2-
4052=Paul DAVIESMSoton RC,Romsey2-1---------------------1-
Runner 4561-4580ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
4052=Paul EADEMEastleigh2------------------------2
4052=Paul ETHERIDGEMNew Forest2-------------2-----------
4052=Paul HIBBERDMTotton2--------------------2----
4052=Paul HOPKINSMLordshill2--------------------2----
4052=Paul LEWSEYMSoton RC2-2-----------------------
4052=Paul LUNSTEDMEastleigh2------------------------2
4052=Paul MARCHESEMEastleigh2----------2--------------
4052=Paul MORGANMNew Forest2--------------2----------
4052=Paul MORRISMRomsey2---2---------------------
4052=Paul MUDDLEMHedge End2-----------------------11
4052=Paul NEVILLEMWinchester2-----------------------2-
4052=Paul SIDHUMHedge End2---------------------11--
4052=Paul WOOLFORDMStubbington2-------------------2-----
4052=Paula JOHNSTONFHedge End2-------------------2-----
4052=Paula LANEFWinchester2----2--------------------
4052=Pauline HERDFR Sisters2----------------------2--
4052=Penny FRYFHardley2----------2--------------
4052=Peter HARTMSoton AC2----------------2--------
4052=Peter WARRENMLordshill2-----------------2-------
4052=Phil HAZELLMWessex2-2-----------------------
Runner 4581-4600ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
4052=Phillip MANLEYMWinchester2----2--------------------
4052=Pip CASSFORDFLordshill2---------------2---------
4052=Polly WHITAKERFLordshill2------------------------2
4052=Rachael MARSTONFTotton2-------2-----------------
4052=Rachel BUTLERFSoton City22------------------------
4052=Rakhee JETHWAFNew Forest2------------------2------
4052=Raymond CLARIDGEMHardley2------11-----------------
4052=Rebecca BALLARDFItchen2---------------------2---
4052=Rebecca MAILEFR Sisters2----------2--------------
4052=Rhiannon NICHOLSONFLordshill2-----------------2-------
4052=Richard BALDWINMNew Forest2-------------2-----------
4052=Richard DAYMTeam Solent2---------2---------------
4052=Richard DREWMTeam Solent2---------2---------------
4052=Richard EDGERTONMLordshill2---2---------------------
4052=Richard FORDMHedge End2------------------------2
4052=Richard LEWISMNew Forest2---------------------2---
4052=Richard LONGDENMHardley2--------------2----------
4052=Richard PARRMWinchester2--------2----------------
4052=Richard POWELLMTotton2---------------------2---
4052=Richard REEDMEastleigh2-----------------------2-
Runner 4601-4620ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
4052=Richard REIDMEastleigh22------------------------
4052=Richard SHINGLETON-SMITHMWinchester2---------------------2---
4052=Richard SKILBECKMWinchester2-----------------2-------
4052=Richie DENTONMWessex2----------2--------------
4052=Rick MUNROMWinchester2-----------------------11
4052=Rob LAVENDERMI B M2-----2-------------------
4052=Rob NEILMTeam Solent2--2----------------------
4052=Rob NICHOLLSMTotton2--------------2----------
4052=Robert GORSTMEastleigh2-------------------2-----
4052=Robert SHEARERMRomsey2-2-----------------------
4052=Robert THOMPSONMHedge End2-----------------------11
4052=Robin MURSELLMNew Forest2-------------2-----------
4052=Rod CAMPBELLMHardley2------2------------------
4052=Rod CLARKMEastleigh2-------------------2-----
4052=Roger GALEMHardley2---11--------------------
4052=Roger JENKINSONMNew Forest2-2-----------------------
4052=Roger KAHLERMHedge End2-----------------------2-
4052=Romayne HUNTERFR Sisters2----------------2--------
4052=Ronel BEUKMANFStubbington2----------------1-1------
4052=Rose NANDFSoton RC2-----2-------------------
Runner 4621-4640ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
4052=Rose RAYNERFR Sisters2----2--------------------
4052=Rosie PHILLIPSFItchen2-----------------------11
4052=Ross PIPERMEastleigh2------------------------2
4052=Roz BRAWNFSoton RC2------------2------------
4052=Russell MEDDINGSMItchen2---------------------1-1-
4052=Russell OSBORNEMTeam Soton2--------------2----------
4052=Ruth CHURCHILLFWinchester2-----------------------2-
4052=S EVANSFWinchester2-----2-------------------
4052=Sabrina GREGORYFWinchester2-------2-----------------
4052=Sally EASTONFWinchester2------------------2------
4052=Sally TURNERFHedge End2-------------------11----
4052=Sally YOUNGFWessex2-2-----------------------
4052=Sam APPLETONMWinchester2----------------------11-
4052=Sam BENTLEYMHardley2-------------2-----------
4052=Sam HIBBERDMEastleigh2------------------------2
4052=Sam HOLLINSFLordshill2-----------------------2-
4052=Sam RADFORDFR Sisters2------------------11-----
4052=Samantha BOWYERFTotton2------------------------2
4052=Samantha CRANEFEastleigh2---------11--------------
4052=Sanjay JOGAIMHalterworth2----------------2--------
Runner 4641-4660ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
4052=Sarah AIRDRIEFLordshill2--------------------11---
4052=Sarah DAVENPORTFEastleigh2---------2---------------
4052=Sarah EDWARDSFWinchester2----------2--------------
4052=Sarah FITTONFHardley2-----------------------2-
4052=Sarah ROBSONFWinchester2-----------------2-------
4052=Sarah SAUNDERSFEastleigh2--------2----------------
4052=Sarah TAYLERFStubbington2----------------2--------
4052=Sarah TAYLORFEastleigh2--------------------2----
4052=Sarah WINGROVEFR Sisters2----2--------------------
4052=Sari GIERINGFLordshill2---------------------1-1-
4052=Scott CLEEMI B M2----------2--------------
4052=Scott EDGINGTONMTotton,Itchen2----------------1----1---
4052=Scott JEWELLMHardley2------------------2------
4052=Sean BENDELLMStubbington2------------------------2
4052=Sebastian DESMOULINSMHedge End2-------------------2-----
4052=Shaun PETTITTMHardley2-----------------------2-
4052=Sheila DRAKEFEastleigh2-----------2-------------
4052=Sheila MCNABFEastleigh2-----------2-------------
4052=Simon DYDEMHardley2--------------2----------
4052=Simon HARRISONMSoton RC2-------------2-----------
Runner 4661-4680ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
4052=Simon HEARNDENMStubbington2------------------1-----1
4052=Simon MOTTRAMMEastleigh2------------------2------
4052=Simon SMARTMWinchester2------------2------------
4052=Simone PAULSONFWinchester2-----------------------11
4052=Simone SHEPHERDFStubbington2----------------------11-
4052=Simone STUCKEYFEastleigh2----------2--------------
4052=Siri FROGSTADFR Sisters2------------------2------
4052=Sofia STROMMERFLordshill2---------------------11--
4052=Sonia MALEK-MEDINAFTeam Solent2----2--------------------
4052=Sophia DE MARIAFSoton RC2-------2-----------------
4052=Sophie CARRFWinchester2-----------------------2-
4052=Spencer HAYSOMMTeam Soton,Hardley2-----------1---------1---
4052=Stacey PANOZZOFR Sisters2---------------2---------
4052=Stafford SAVAGEMHardley2-------------2-----------
4052=Stephanie RICKSONFR Sisters,Totton2-------1---1-------------
4052=Stephen ALEXANDERMHedge End2---------------------11--
4052=Stephen FLETCHERMEastleigh2---------------------11--
4052=Steve ALTMANMSoton RC2---2---------------------
4052=Steve AVERYMHardley2-----------------------11
4052=Steve CANNONMLordshill2------------------------2
Runner 4681-4700ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
4052=Steve COAKERMSoton RC2------------2------------
4052=Steve CROSSLEYMEastleigh2-------------------1--1--
4052=Steve ELLISMStubbington2-------------------11----
4052=Steve FIDLERMStubbington2----------------------1-1
4052=Steve FINNISMNew Forest2------------------2------
4052=Steve GIBBMTotton2---------------------2---
4052=Steve JOICEYMTotton2----------2--------------
4052=Steve PRAGNELLMEastleigh2---------------2---------
4052=Steve RICHMONDMNew Forest2-------------2-----------
4052=Steve SMITHMSoton RC22------------------------
4052=Steve WELLBYMEastleigh2---------------2---------
4052=Steve WYETHMHalterworth2-------------------1----1
4052=Stewart WARDMHardley2----------------2--------
4052=Stuart MCCALLUMMWinchester2----------------1-1------
4052=Stuart POOREMSoton RC2-----2-------------------
4052=Sue HINESFEastleigh2-----------------11------
4052=Sue HODGKISSFNew Forest2------------------11-----
4052=Susie HOAREFSoton RC2-------------2-----------
4052=Suzanna JUDDFNew Forest2--------------------2----
4052=Sylvia DIECKMANFR Sisters2-------------2-----------
Runner 4701-4720ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
4052=Tanya DAVISFTotton2-----------------------2-
4052=Teddy HOWELLMNew Forest2---------------2---------
4052=Teri PRAGNELLFLordshill2------------------2------
4052=Terry NICHOLLSMLordshill2-------------2-----------
4052=Terry SHEARSMITHMHardley2--------11---------------
4052=Theresa CLARKFLordshill2------------------1-1----
4052=Thomas VIEMRomsey2-------------------2-----
4052=Thomas WHARTONMRomsey2------------------------2
4052=Tim CASSFORDMLordshill2---------------2---------
4052=Tim EVANSMSoton RC2----2--------------------
4052=Tim JENKINSMWinchester2--------2----------------
4052=Tim JORDANMLordshill2-----2-------------------
4052=Tim SOUTHORNMNew Forest2-2-----------------------
4052=Tim WALKERMWessex2---2---------------------
4052=Tina DYER-SLADEFR Sisters2--2----------------------
4052=Tina HEYSFR Sisters2----2--------------------
4052=Toby LAMBERTMWinchester2----------------2--------
4052=Tom ARNOTTMEastleigh2---------------2---------
4052=Tom BAILEYMI B M2---------2---------------
4052=Tom CLEARYMHedge End2---------------------2---
Runner 4721-4740ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
4052=Tom LAURIEMTeam Solent2---2---------------------
4052=Tommy BROOKSMStubbington2----------------------2--
4052=Tommy O'SULLIVANMSoton RC2----------2--------------
4052=Tony DANIELSMI B M2----------2--------------
4052=Tony GILLARDMEastleigh2--------------------2----
4052=Tony MCGINNESMHedge End2--------------------2----
4052=Tracey CORKERFSoton AC2-----------------------2-
4052=Tracy COOPERFNew Forest2-------2-----------------
4052=Trish CHAPPENDENFStubbington2-----------2-------------
4052=Vanessa MERCERFHardley2--------2----------------
4052=Vanessa POUCHERFHardley2-----------------------2-
4052=Vicki CRONINFHedge End2------------------2------
4052=Vicki DAVIESFEastleigh2----------2--------------
4052=Vicky BARTLETTFWinchester2----------2--------------
4052=Vicky LUCASFR Sisters2-------------2-----------
4052=Vicky MATTISONFR Sisters2------2------------------
4052=Vicky WATSONFLordshill2------------------------2
4052=Vicky WOTTONFR Sisters2----------------------2--
4052=Victoria DEWEYFEastleigh2-----------------------2-
4052=Vikki OTWAYFHedge End2---------------------2---
Runner 4741-4760ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
4052=Wayne EWANSMStubbington2---------------2---------
4052=Wendy GEORGEFRomsey2-------------1--1--------
4052=Wendy JENKSFSoton RC2--------------2----------
4052=Wez JONESMStubbington2-------------------2-----
4052=Will STEPHENSONMLordshill2------------------------2
4052=William GILLMStubbington2------------------------2
4052=William ISAACSMHedge End2-------------------2-----
4052=William LAWLESSMItchen2------------------------2
4052=Yola CURSLEYFR Sisters2--2----------------------
4052=Zea BRENCHLEYFTotton2------------------------2
4052=Zippy GRICEMStubbington2-------------2-----------
4052=Zoe HORTONFHedge End2------------------------2
4052=Zoe KENNEDYFR Sisters2----------------------2--
4052=Zoe RAINBIRDFNew Forest2--------------------2----
4755=A BALAZSELIASMWinchester1-------1-----------------
4755=A SETFORDMSoton RC11------------------------
4755=Aaron HALLMStubbington1-----------------------1-
4755=Aaron ROBERTSMLordshill1----------------------1--
4755=Abbey CONNORFWinchester1---------------------1---
4755=Abbie STEELFTotton1--------------1----------
Runner 4761-4780ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
4755=Abby COOKEFRomsey1----------------------1--
4755=Abi HOLLANDFLordshill1------------------------1
4755=Adam BAKERMTotton1------------------1------
4755=Adam DAVISMTotton1------------------------1
4755=Adam FORDHAMMNew Forest1------------------------1
4755=Adam LODGEMEastleigh1------------------------1
4755=Adama NEWLOVEFR Sisters1---------------------1---
4755=Adele FREEMANFLordshill1------------------------1
4755=Agnes IMONGFR Sisters1---------------1---------
4755=Aiden LENNONMSoton AC1------------------------1
4755=Al HALLMHedge End1-----------------------1-
4755=Alan BOOTMSoton AC1---------------------1---
4755=Alan COOPERMLordshill1---------------------1---
4755=Alan MARLOWMHardley1----------1--------------
4755=Alan WHEELERMWinchester1------1------------------
4755=Alasdair EWINGMStubbington1-----------1-------------
4755=Alasdair MARSHALLMLordshill1-----------------------1-
4755=Alberto DEFANISMSoton RC1---1---------------------
4755=Alby COVENEYFEastleigh1-1-----------------------
4755=Alethea ADAIR-STANTIALLFStubbington1----------------------1--
Runner 4781-4800ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
4755=Alex AKHURSTMSoton AC1------------------1------
4755=Alex BRIGHTMI B M1----------1--------------
4755=Alex BYRLINSONFHardley1----------1--------------
4755=Alex CHESSUMFWinchester1---------------------1---
4755=Alex FROSTFStubbington1-------------1-----------
4755=Alex JACKMWinchester1-----------------------1-
4755=Alex LEIGHTONFStubbington1-------------------1-----
4755=Alex LIVINGSTONEMHardley1--------------------1----
4755=Alex PAYNEMEastleigh1------------------------1
4755=Alex PILCHERMWinchester1-----------1-------------
4755=Alex SHIMELLMSoton RC1-----------1-------------
4755=Alex WARDHALLFRomsey1------------------------1
4755=Ali HOGGFStubbington1------------------------1
4755=Ali MARKSFR Sisters1---------------1---------
4755=Ali MCGRATHMStubbington1-----------------------1-
4755=Alice CALDERFWinchester1------------------------1
4755=Alison GARRETTFR Sisters1------------------------1
4755=Alison GERRARDFR Sisters1-------1-----------------
4755=Alison GOODFStubbington1------------------------1
4755=Alison GREENAWAYFEastleigh1----------1--------------
Runner 4801-4820ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
4755=Alison HEYWOODFWinchester1-------------1-----------
4755=Alison LONGFR Sisters1----------------------1--
4755=Alison SANSONFR Sisters1-----------------------1-
4755=Alistair BROWNMWinchester1------------1------------
4755=Alistair EWINGMRomsey1----------------------1--
4755=Amanda LAMBFR Sisters1----1--------------------
4755=Amanda LOVELLFLordshill1-----------1-------------
4755=Amanda PRICEFEastleigh1------------------1------
4755=Amanda RADCLIFFFHardley1----------1--------------
4755=Amey CLARKFHardley1----------1--------------
4755=Ami RUSSELLFLordshill1---------------------1---
4755=Amy ASHBOLTFR Sisters1----------------------1--
4755=Amy CHAMBERSFTeam Solent1------1------------------
4755=Amy COOPERFSoton AC1---------------1---------
4755=Amy HOLLANDFWinchester1--------1----------------
4755=Anais DELMASFTotton1-------------------1-----
4755=Andrea DIAPERFR Sisters1---------------------1---
4755=Andrea SOMMERVILLE-HEWITTFItchen1---------------------1---
4755=Andrea WITHEYFSoton RC1---------1---------------
4755=Andrew BROOKESMWessex1-----------1-------------
Runner 4821-4840ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
4755=Andrew COCHRANEMTeam Solent1------1------------------
4755=Andrew MCEWENMStubbington1-----------------------1-
4755=Andrew MORGANMStubbington1------------------------1
4755=Andrew PATTERSONMEastleigh1------------1------------
4755=Andrew SWEENEYMSoton AC1----------------1--------
4755=Andrew WEBSTERMTeam Solent1----1--------------------
4755=Andrew WHITEMEastleigh1----------------------1--
4755=Andy BATESMI B M1----------1--------------
4755=Andy COCKERELLMHedge End1---------------------1---
4755=Andy CONGDONMEastleigh1--------------1----------
4755=Andy DALLYMSoton AC1---------------1---------
4755=Andy GANNAWAYMWinchester1------------------1------
4755=Andy GREENMNew Forest1---------------1---------
4755=Andy HARRISMHardley11------------------------
4755=Andy MCGHEEMWinchester1------------------------1
4755=Andy MORGAN LEEMSoton AC1-----------------------1-
4755=Andy NYEMEastleigh1-----------------------1-
4755=Andy O'KEEFEMRomsey1-----------1-------------
4755=Andy PHAROAHMEastleigh1-----------1-------------
4755=Andy REVELLMLordshill1----------------1--------
Runner 4841-4860ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
4755=Andy ROBERTSMHardley1---------1---------------
4755=Andy ROBYMNew Forest1---------------1---------
4755=Andy TREMANEMNew Forest1--------------1----------
4755=Andy WAINMANMLordshill1-------------1-----------
4755=Andy WALKERMItchen1------------------------1
4755=Angela FISHERFStubbington1-----------1-------------
4755=Angela GOODALLFR Sisters1-----------------------1-
4755=Angela WALKERFRomsey1-----1-------------------
4755=Angie CHOWANSKIFR Sisters1---1---------------------
4755=Angie FIELDFEastleigh1----------1--------------
4755=Angie WITHYFSoton RC1-------1-----------------
4755=Anita MACKLEYFEastleigh1---------------------1---
4755=Ann CANEFWessex11------------------------
4755=Ann COLLINSFR Sisters1---------------------1---
4755=Ann LE CHEMINANTFTeam Solent11------------------------
4755=Ann ROWSELLFHardley11------------------------
4755=Ann-marie ROBERTSFEastleigh1-------------------1-----
4755=Anna BRUCEFNew Forest1-----------------1-------
4755=Anna GORDONFHedge End1-----------------------1-
4755=Anna VOSSFWinchester1-------------------1-----
Runner 4861-4880ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
4755=Annabel HODGSONFR Sisters1------------------------1
4755=Anne LESBIRELFEastleigh11------------------------
4755=Anne LYTHFNew Forest1-----------------1-------
4755=Anne ROWSELLFHardley1---1---------------------
4755=Anne-marie OVERENDFLordshill1------------------------1
4755=Anne-Marie SKILLFRomsey1--------------------1----
4755=Annette DOOLANFR Sisters1------1------------------
4755=Annette WEBBROWFEastleigh1---------------1---------
4755=Annie BLAKEFNew Forest11------------------------
4755=Annyetta WALKERFNew Forest1------------------1------
4755=Anthea SINCLAIRFR Sisters1-------1-----------------
4755=Anthony IRONMONGERMLordshill1------------1------------
4755=Anthony MCSWAYNEMStubbington1-------------------1-----
4755=Anthony PANAGGIOMLordshill1------------------------1
4755=Anthony PEELOMRomsey1-1-----------------------
4755=Aoife MANSOURFSoton AC1----------------1--------
4755=April MILLERFNew Forest1----------------1--------
4755=Aran GALLIMOREMLordshill1-------------------1-----
4755=Aron SEBESTENYMLordshill1------------------------1
4755=Arron LOPEZMNew Forest1------------------1------
Runner 4881-4900ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
4755=Ashley RANDELLMLordshill1------------------1------
4755=Audra DENNISONFWinchester1-------------1-----------
4755=Audrey SMITHFR Sisters1---------1---------------
4755=B HARDSMHardley1-1-----------------------
4755=Barbara WESTONFEastleigh1--------------------1----
4755=Barry HARDSMHardley11------------------------
4755=Beadriz GAREUNFStubbington1-----------------1-------
4755=Becky BELLWORTHYFHalterworth1----------------1--------
4755=Becky GRISTFHalterworth1------------------1------
4755=Becky JACQUESFLordshill1--1----------------------
4755=Becky LLEWELLYNFSoton AC1-----------------1-------
4755=Becky MEPHAMFR Sisters1------------------1------
4755=Becky ROGERSFStubbington1----------------1--------
4755=Becky WOODFTotton1-----------------------1-
4755=Becky YORKEFR Sisters1----------------------1--
4755=Beki MATTHEWSFTotton1--------------1----------
4755=Bella RYLEFWinchester1------------------1------
4755=Ben BROOMFIELDMSoton AC1------------------1------
4755=Ben GOODCHILDMLordshill1-----1-------------------
4755=Ben GRANTHAMMAlresford1---1---------------------
Runner 4901-4920ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
4755=Ben HASSLEMTeam Solent1-1-----------------------
4755=Ben HEALEYMWinchester1----------------------1--
4755=Ben IVORSONMTeam Soton1------------1------------
4755=Ben LEACHMStubbington1--------------------1----
4755=Ben MCWILLIAMSMStubbington1------------------1------
4755=Ben MOREAUMWinchester1------1------------------
4755=Ben YOUNGMTotton1-----------1-------------
4755=Besky HODGKINSONFStubbington1-------------------1-----
4755=Beth CARROLLFItchen1-----------------------1-
4755=Beth WHITLOCKFTotton1--------------------1----
4755=Bev JONESFR Sisters1-1-----------------------
4755=Beverley BROWNFHardley11------------------------
4755=Bex SHEARYFR Sisters1-------------------1-----
4755=Bill HAMMERTONMRomsey1---------------1---------
4755=Bill SHAWMNew Forest1--------------1----------
4755=Blanka VARKONYIFWinchester1----------------1--------
4755=Bo ZELINSKAMI B M11------------------------
4755=Bob COLEMNew Forest1-----1-------------------
4755=Bobby PEOPLESMSoton RC1--------1----------------
4755=Bonnie JOHNSONFSoton RC1-------------1-----------
Runner 4921-4940ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
4755=Bosco KEOWNMI B M1-1-----------------------
4755=Breda HOWEFR Sisters1----1--------------------
4755=Brenda TOPLISSFRomsey1---------------------1---
4755=Brendan RIDGEMEastleigh1------1------------------
4755=Brian ATKINSONMTeam Solent1------1------------------
4755=Brian BARLOW-SIMPSONMSoton RC1-1-----------------------
4755=Brian CARTERMWinchester1---------1---------------
4755=Brian COPELYMWinchester1--------1----------------
4755=Brian COPLEYMWessex11------------------------
4755=Brian HUBERTMSoton RC1---1---------------------
4755=Bridget DENNEYFHedge End1---------------------1---
4755=Bronwen STEERFRomsey1-------1-----------------
4755=Brooke LILLEYFR Sisters1----------------1--------
4755=Bruce AYLINGMWinchester1---------------------1---
4755=Buddy BOLEMTeam Solent1-1-----------------------
4755=C BRADWELLFR Sisters1-----1-------------------
4755=C MARSHFEastleigh1------1------------------
4755=C RADFORDMWinchester1----1--------------------
4755=Caitlin LLOYDFSoton AC1------------------1------
4755=Calum MACLEANMHardley1--------------1----------
Runner 4941-4960ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
4755=Calum UPTONMWinchester1-----------------1-------
4755=Cameron NEILMTotton1----------------------1--
4755=Carley FINEFR Sisters1---------------------1---
4755=Carly SHEEDFNew Forest1------1------------------
4755=Carmen TREMANEFNew Forest1--------------1----------
4755=Carol HINDRYFStubbington1------------1------------
4755=Carol MEDCALFFItchen1------------------------1
4755=Carol SERGEANTFHedge End1------------------------1
4755=Caroline BALLFEastleigh1---------------1---------
4755=Caroline CHAPMANFStubbington1--------------------1----
4755=Caroline COOKFR Sisters1------------1------------
4755=Caroline JARVISFR Sisters1---------1---------------
4755=Caroline MORANFI B M11------------------------
4755=Caroline TURNERFTotton1-------------------1-----
4755=Carolyn BICKERSTAFFFStubbington1-----------------------1-
4755=Carolyn JONESFWessex1----1--------------------
4755=Carolyn LEWISFTotton1---------------1---------
4755=Carolyn RIMMERFHedge End1-----------------------1-
4755=Caron GAISFORDFRomsey1----------------------1--
4755=Carrie BAKERFWinchester1--------------------1----
Runner 4961-4980ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
4755=Carrie MILLERFSoton AC1-----------------1-------
4755=Cath BAINBRIDGEFHardley1---------1---------------
4755=Catherine EDWARDSFSoton City1-----1-------------------
4755=Catherine MARCHESEFRomsey1----1--------------------
4755=Catherine WARINFEastleigh1-------------------1-----
4755=Catherine YARROWFStubbington1---------------------1---
4755=Cathy ASILINFR Sisters1---------------------1---
4755=Caz ASHERFR Sisters1-----------1-------------
4755=Ceri JONESFR Sisters1----------1--------------
4755=Charlie KEENANMSoton RC1-------------1-----------
4755=Charlotte BYNGFStubbington1---------------1---------
4755=Charlotte CHIDDLEFHedge End1---------------------1---
4755=Charlotte DODGEFLordshill1------------------------1
4755=Charlotte MANCHESTERFLordshill1----1--------------------
4755=Charlotte PITHERFTotton1--------------1----------
4755=Cheryl COUSINSFNew Forest1------------------1------
4755=Chris ANDREWSMI B M11------------------------
4755=Chris ARNOLDMI B M1-1-----------------------
4755=Chris BROWNEMLordshill1--1----------------------
4755=Chris DORMENVALMLordshill1----------------------1--
Runner 4981-5000ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
4755=Chris GANAWAYMNew Forest1-1-----------------------
4755=Chris KIDDMHardley1------------------------1
4755=Chris LAWRENCEMSoton RC1------------1------------
4755=Chris LOTERYMLordshill1----------------------1--
4755=Chris MOONEYMRomsey1--1----------------------
4755=Chris REESMNew Forest1-------------------1-----
4755=Chris ROWEMWinchester1--------1----------------
4755=Chris SMITHFNew Forest1-1-----------------------
4755=Chris STILINGFR Sisters1--1----------------------
4755=Chris STOCKSMRomsey1------------------1------
4755=Chris TOMBSMEastleigh1---------1---------------
4755=Chris TOMSMNew Forest1--------1----------------
4755=Christian BURGEMWinchester1----------------------1--
4755=Christian WHITEMSoton RC1---------1---------------
4755=Christine BRADFORDFTotton11------------------------
4755=Christine JONESFTotton1-----------1-------------
4755=Christine MEDHURSTFHedge End1------------------1------
4755=Christine RUSSELFEastleigh1-----------1-------------
4755=Christine SAUNDERSFRomsey1--------------1----------
4755=Christopher STOCKSMWinchester1--------------------1----
Runner 5001-5020ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
4755=Claire BARKFR Sisters1----------1--------------
4755=Claire BROWETTFHardley1---1---------------------
4755=Claire FAIRBROTHERFStubbington1--------------------1----
4755=Claire FARMERFStubbington1-----------------------1-
4755=Claire HANPSONFEastleigh1--------------------1----
4755=Claire HANRAHANFStubbington1------------------------1
4755=Claire JONESFStubbington1---------------------1---
4755=Claire KNAPTONFWinchester1---------------1---------
4755=Claire LIDSTONEFWom Run Net1-----------1-------------
4755=Claire MEADFStubbington1----------------------1--
4755=Claire PIKEFSoton City11------------------------
4755=Claire POLACKFRomsey1---------1---------------
4755=Claire PRICEFSoton RC11------------------------
4755=Claire SHERGILFStubbington1--------------------1----
4755=Claire WALLINGTONFTeam Solent11------------------------
4755=Claire WARNERFHalterworth1------------------------1
4755=Claire WATERSFTotton1--------------1----------
4755=Claire WOODFWinchester1-------------------1-----
4755=Clare MORRISFR Sisters1---------------------1---
4755=Clare O'MEARAFEastleigh1----------1--------------
Runner 5021-5040ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
4755=Claudette WADDINGTONFR Sisters1---1---------------------
4755=Claudia LUCASFR Sisters1------------------1------
4755=Clive STEWARTMI B M1----------1--------------
4755=Colin WRIGHTMTeam Solent1--------1----------------
4755=Corinne SUTHERLANDFEastleigh1------------------------1
4755=Cornel BRINKMWinchester1-------------------1-----
4755=Corrie NORTONMNew Forest1------------------1------
4755=Craig WOODMANMNew Forest1--------------------1----
4755=D ONOUFRIOUMSoton RC1----1--------------------
4755=Dagmar STOLLBERGFR Sisters1-----------------------1-
4755=Dan FORSHAWMEastleigh1------------------------1
4755=Dan FRANCESHNIMEastleigh1-----------------1-------
4755=Dan HUGHESMStubbington1----------------------1--
4755=Dan OVERTONMHardley1-------------1-----------
4755=Dan PARSLOWMHardley1-----------------------1-
4755=Dan PARSONSMNew Forest1--------1----------------
4755=Daniel ELLIOTTMStubbington1------------------------1
4755=Daniel HILLMEastleigh1-----------------------1-
4755=Daniel JACKSONMSoton AC1---------------1---------
4755=Daniella BAILEYFHedge End1-----------------------1-
Runner 5041-5060ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
4755=Daniella TURNERFNew Forest1-------------------1-----
4755=Danielle ROSSITERFHedge End1--------------------1----
4755=Danny GREENSLADEMLordshill1----1--------------------
4755=Darrell DAVISMTotton11------------------------
4755=Darren HORSCROFTMStubbington1-------------1-----------
4755=Darren MCGOWANMLordshill1------------------------1
4755=Darren STREETMEastleigh1---1---------------------
4755=Darren WILLIAMSMLordshill1----------------1--------
4755=Dave BENNETTMItchen1------------------------1
4755=Dave BLACKMANMSoton AC1-----------------------1-
4755=Dave BRANFOOTMSoton RC1-----------1-------------
4755=Dave CALLENMHedge End1------------------1------
4755=Dave CONRADSONMLordshill1--------1----------------
4755=Dave JENMANMSoton RC1------------1------------
4755=Dave JUDSONMStubbington1------------------------1
4755=Dave MOODYMStubbington1----------------1--------
4755=Dave ROBERTSMHardley1-1-----------------------
4755=Dave WELLSMTeam Soton1----------1--------------
4755=David AYRESMItchen1-----------------------1-
4755=David BIRKBYMEastleigh1-------1-----------------
Runner 5061-5080ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
4755=David BRAYMItchen1---------------------1---
4755=David BROOMEMNew Forest1------------1------------
4755=David CROSSMEastleigh1-----------------1-------
4755=David DOHERTYMStubbington1--------------1----------
4755=David HARTMHardley1---------1---------------
4755=David HENSONMHedge End1------------------------1
4755=David HUNTMSoton AC1-------------------1-----
4755=David KIRKWOODMHardley1--------------1----------
4755=David KNAPTONMWinchester1------------1------------
4755=David LIMMERMSoton RC1--------------1----------
4755=David NORMANMHardley1----------1--------------
4755=David RICHMHedge End1---------------------1---
4755=David ROBBINSMRomsey1-1-----------------------
4755=David ROSSMTeam Soton1----------1--------------
4755=Dawn HEFFERNANFNew Forest1----------------1--------
4755=Dawn RODGERSFNew Forest1--------------------1----
4755=Dean OSTONMStubbington1-----------1-------------
4755=Dean OXLEYMStubbington1---------------------1---
4755=Deanna WHITEFLordshill1--------------------1----
4755=Debbie ASHTHORPFEastleigh1------------------1------
Runner 5081-5100ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
4755=Debbie ASHTHORPEFEastleigh1-------------1-----------
4755=Debbie BEAUCHAMPFNew Forest1----------1--------------
4755=Debbie CONLEYFSoton RC1----------1--------------
4755=Debbie HARDINGFR Sisters1------------------------1
4755=Debbie HUNTERFHedge End1---------------------1---
4755=Debbie LAINGFHedge End1----------------------1--
4755=Debbie LEESONFR Sisters1------------1------------
4755=Debbie MOONFR Sisters1---------------1---------
4755=Debbie PRIESTLEYFTotton1--1----------------------
4755=Debbie RANDELLFTotton1-------------1-----------
4755=Debbie WHITEFR Sisters1-------1-----------------
4755=Debby DIEUMEGARDFR Sisters1----------1--------------
4755=Debora RODRIGUESFWinchester1---------------1---------
4755=Deborah JONESFLordshill1------------------------1
4755=Deborah PERRYFWinchester1----------1--------------
4755=Debs SMITHFStubbington1-----------------------1-
4755=Dena WHITEHORNFNew Forest1--------------------1----
4755=Denholm ELVINMTeam Solent1------1------------------
4755=Denise HANNAMFR Sisters1---------1---------------
4755=Denise MORROWFTotton1--------------1----------
Runner 5101-5120ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
4755=Denise PHILLIPSFEastleigh1----------------1--------
4755=Denise WESTFNew Forest1-1-----------------------
4755=Dennis COADYMTotton1------------------------1
4755=Des WEBBMTeam Soton1-----------1-------------
4755=Desiree LUDWIGFSoton AC1------------------1------
4755=Diane TOUMEYFR Sisters11------------------------
4755=Dominique BECHELEYFStubbington1-----------------------1-
4755=Doug BROWNMHardley1--------------1----------
4755=Drew BRIDGESMStubbington1-------------1-----------
4755=Duncan FARMERMSoton City1--1----------------------
4755=E HOWARDFTotton1-1-----------------------
4755=E KINGFEastleigh11------------------------
4755=E LOWNDESFWinchester1----1--------------------
4755=Ed BABERMSoton AC1-----------------1-------
4755=Ed BRETMNew Forest1-------------------1-----
4755=Ed LACEYMSoton RC1---------1---------------
4755=Ed RICHARDSONMNew Forest1---------1---------------
4755=Eddie LINNIEMHardley1--1----------------------
4755=Eddie SZARYMI B M1------------1------------
4755=Eddy LINNEYMHardley1----1--------------------
Runner 5121-5140ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
4755=Edward JUDDMHardley1-----1-------------------
4755=Elaine LIPPIATTFTotton1------------------------1
4755=Elham DAVIESFTeam Solent1------1------------------
4755=Ella PRINSEPFRomsey1------------------------1
4755=Elly MOOREFTeam Solent1---1---------------------
4755=Elly WISEMANFR Sisters1-----------------------1-
4755=Em MORGANMTeam Solent1-------1-----------------
4755=Emile DE JONGEMSoton RC1-----1-------------------
4755=Emily BROCKENFLordshill1----------------------1--
4755=Emily FORANFStubbington1----------------1--------
4755=Emily HANDLEYFStubbington1-----------------------1-
4755=Emily LITTLEFSoton RC1------------1------------
4755=Emily STEELFSoton AC1--------------------1----
4755=Emily WALSGROVEFNew Forest1---------------1---------
4755=Emma BAKERFHedge End1------------------------1
4755=Emma CLAPPFRomsey1----------1--------------
4755=Emma DEWSFNew Forest1-------------1-----------
4755=Emma EDMONDSFR Sisters1----1--------------------
4755=Emma HARTFItchen1------------------------1
4755=Emma LEWISFR Sisters1-----------------1-------
Runner 5141-5160ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
4755=Emma MARTINFR Sisters1----1--------------------
4755=Emma O'BRIANFLordshill1------------------1------
4755=Emma PATCHELLFR Sisters1----------------------1--
4755=Emma PICKERINGFHardley1------------1------------
4755=Emma PORTFHardley1----------------1--------
4755=Emma REES-WILLIAMSFNew Forest1----------------1--------
4755=Emma RUSHTONFSoton City11------------------------
4755=Emma STARKEYFWom Run Net1-----------1-------------
4755=Emma STEPHENSONFLordshill1--------------------1----
4755=Emma WARNERFR Sisters1------------------1------
4755=Emma WILSONFItchen1------------------------1
4755=Emma WINTERFR Sisters1------------------------1
4755=Emma-Jane BADLEYFHedge End1-----------------------1-
4755=Erin ANGLIMFHardley1------------------------1
4755=Erin MOZLEYFR Sisters1----------------1--------
4755=Eve RICHARDSONFLordshill1-----------------------1-
4755=F NESBITT-BELLMEastleigh1--1----------------------
4755=Fay HAMONDFR Sisters1-----------------------1-
4755=Fenella BARLOW-PAYFR Sisters1---------------1---------
4755=Fiona AMOSFItchen1---------------------1---
Runner 5161-5180ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
4755=Fiona CHAMBERSFLordshill1---------------------1---
4755=Fiona GODWINFLordshill11------------------------
4755=Fiona GOODWINFLordshill1--1----------------------
4755=Fiona MOSELEYFLordshill1--------------------1----
4755=Fiona NEWFR Sisters1--1----------------------
4755=Fiona POWELLFWinchester1-------------------1-----
4755=Fran PATTINSONFWom Run Net1-----------1-------------
4755=Frank BURIQUEMRomsey1----------------1--------
4755=Fred DICKENSONMWessex11------------------------
4755=Frederique CACHEUXFEastleigh1-------------------1-----
4755=G BRYANTMSoton RC1----1--------------------
4755=G FLEMINGFHardley1----1--------------------
4755=G STEWARTMTotton1---1---------------------
4755=Gabby CONNOLLYMHardley1--1----------------------
4755=Gabriella BIROFNew Forest1---------------1---------
4755=Gareth JONESMSoton City11------------------------
4755=Gareth LATHAMMLordshill1------------------1------
4755=Gary CORSIMHardley1-----------1-------------
4755=Gary DONCOMMTotton1---------------------1---
4755=Gary NASHMWessex1-----1-------------------
Runner 5181-5200ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
4755=Gary ROBSONMSoton City1-1-----------------------
4755=Gary TRENDELLMHedge End1------------------1------
4755=Gavin RAMPTONMHedge End1------------------1------
4755=Gavin WESTERNMTeam Solent1-------1-----------------
4755=Gemma CHASLIEFStubbington1---------------------1---
4755=Gemma HENRYFStubbington1-----------1-------------
4755=Gemma MOSELEYFHedge End1------------------------1
4755=Gemma QUARENDONFRomsey1-----------------------1-
4755=Gemma RUSSHARDFNew Forest1------------------------1
4755=Gemma SCARFFFItchen1-----------------------1-
4755=Gemma SHERREDFLordshill1----------------------1--
4755=Gemma WARRENFLordshill1--------------------1----
4755=Geoff COOKMLordshill1------------------------1
4755=Geoff COXMLordshill1----------------1--------
4755=Geoff FORDMLordshill1--1----------------------
4755=Geoff PAYNEMLordshill1-----------------------1-
4755=George HARLEYMI B M11------------------------
4755=George KINGMWinchester1---------------------1---
4755=Georgia WOODFWinchester1-----------------------1-
4755=Georgie CAPLANFR Sisters1-1-----------------------
Runner 5201-5220ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
4755=Georgie FICEFTotton1--------------1----------
4755=Georgie JONESFHedge End1---------------------1---
4755=Gerald WILLIAMSMWinchester1-------------------1-----
4755=Geraldine PERRIERFStubbington1-----------1-------------
4755=Gerry LOWTHERMSoton RC1-------1-----------------
4755=Gerry MERCHANTMNew Forest1-----1-------------------
4755=Gill SOUTHAMFHalterworth1---------------1---------
4755=Gilly ELDRIDGEFLordshill1---------------1---------
4755=Gina FISHERFWinchester1-----------1-------------
4755=Giuliana FRANZESEFHardley1-------------------1-----
4755=Giuliana FRANZESE-HENRYFHardley1-----------------------1-
4755=Glen BOWYERMSoton RC1---------1---------------
4755=Glen WATTSMTotton1----------1--------------
4755=Glenn SCHOLESMHardley1----------1--------------
4755=Grace ASLINFSoton AC1------------------------1
4755=Grace QUALMANFWinchester1-----1-------------------
4755=Graham COTTERELLMSoton RC1-------------1-----------
4755=Graham CROXFORDMNew Forest1----1--------------------
4755=Graham HICKSMWinchester1-----------1-------------
4755=Graham PADDYMNew Forest1------1------------------
Runner 5221-5240ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
4755=Graham PENNICKMNew Forest1----1--------------------
4755=Graham ROBBINSMHardley1-----------------------1-
4755=Graham SEARMWinchester1-----------1-------------
4755=Greg HINESMLordshill1-----------------1-------
4755=Guy BRYANMWinchester1------------------------1
4755=Guy CHEESEMANMLordshill1-----1-------------------
4755=Guy ROBSONMEastleigh1--------------1----------
4755=Gwen HARVEYFR Sisters1---------------1---------
4755=H CARTERFWinchester1----1--------------------
4755=H O'MALLEYFR Sisters1-----1-------------------
4755=H SIMMONDSFR Sisters1-----1-------------------
4755=Hannah COOKFLordshill1--------------------1----
4755=Hannah MOLYNEAUXFStubbington1-----------------------1-
4755=Hannah SMITHFStubbington1------------------1------
4755=Hannah SPINKFTeam Soton1-------------1-----------
4755=Hannah VOSSERFWinchester1---------------1---------
4755=Harriet QASTFSoton RC1-------1-----------------
4755=Hayley RYANFLordshill1-------------------1-----
4755=Hazel ADAMSFSoton RC1-------1-----------------
4755=Hazel CHALKFR Sisters1----------1--------------
Runner 5241-5260ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
4755=Hazel FITZGERALDFHedge End1--------------------1----
4755=Heather DAVEYFNew Forest1----------------1--------
4755=Heather DAVYFSoton RC1-------------1-----------
4755=Heidi ADAMSFRomsey1-------1-----------------
4755=Helen ALENBYFSoton RC1--1----------------------
4755=Helen CARTWRIGHTFR Sisters1--1----------------------
4755=Helen CORSOFNew Forest1----1--------------------
4755=Helen EDMONDSONFHedge End1------------------------1
4755=Helen EVANSFHedge End1---------------------1---
4755=Helen FALLAFEastleigh1------------------------1
4755=Helen GARFORTHFTotton1--1----------------------
4755=Helen HOWITTFLordshill1------1------------------
4755=Helen JACKSONFWinchester1-----1-------------------
4755=Helen KENNEDYFTotton1-----------------1-------
4755=Helen L'ENFANTFItchen1-----------------------1-
4755=Helen LANGRIDGEFNew Forest1---------------1---------
4755=Helen PALMERFR Sisters1---------------------1---
4755=Helen PROPHETTFR Sisters1------------------------1
4755=Helen SHARPFTotton1----------------1--------
4755=Helen TEEDFR Sisters1----------1--------------
Runner 5261-5280ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
4755=Helen WILLIAMSFEastleigh1-----------------1-------
4755=Helene DEMETRIOUFLordshill1-------------------1-----
4755=Henry BATEMANMNew Forest1------------------1------
4755=Hilary WEALLERFHardley1--1----------------------
4755=Hilary WHITEFLordshill1---------------------1---
4755=Hillary BRANDFTotton1--------------1----------
4755=Howard CLARKEMStubbington1------------------1------
4755=Howard CORKHILLMNew Forest11------------------------
4755=Howard SEERMRomsey1-----1-------------------
4755=Hugo STEELMSoton AC1--------------------1----
4755=Ian BEAUMONTMWessex1-----1-------------------
4755=Ian BERRY BOWERSMWinchester1----------------------1--
4755=Ian FERGUSONMRomsey1-----1-------------------
4755=Ian GUBBINSMEastleigh1---------------1---------
4755=Ian McALLIONMRomsey1--1----------------------
4755=Ian NEEDHAMMWinchester1----------1--------------
4755=Ian QUIRKMWessex11------------------------
4755=Ian TAYLORMNew Forest1-----1-------------------
4755=Ignacio CASANOVAMEastleigh1-------------------1-----
4755=Imogen HAGARTYFR Sisters1------------------------1
Runner 5281-5300ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
4755=India LEEFWinchester1------------1------------
4755=Isla ALLANFWinchester1-----------------------1-
4755=Izzy KIDSONFSoton AC1----------------1--------
4755=J BOWIEMHardley1---------1---------------
4755=J FOEYMWessex11------------------------
4755=J HILLIERFWinchester1----1--------------------
4755=J RAVMEastleigh1------1------------------
4755=J TOWNENDMWinchester1----1--------------------
4755=Jack MACDONALDMNew Forest11------------------------
4755=Jack WALKERMWinchester1----------------1--------
4755=Jackie HEWITTFR Sisters1-1-----------------------
4755=Jackie KEMPFR Sisters1------1------------------
4755=Jackson AINSLEYMHardley1-------------1-----------
4755=Jacky FREEMANTLEFEastleigh1------------------1------
4755=Jacob HIBBERDMSoton AC1----------------------1--
4755=Jacqueline GOLDSMITHFLordshill1----------------1--------
4755=Jacqui FREEMANTLEFEastleigh1---------------------1---
4755=Jacqui HEWITTFR Sisters1--1----------------------
4755=Jahan HUNTERMLordshill1-----------------1-------
4755=Jaime MORTONFNew Forest1------------------------1
Runner 5301-5320ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
4755=James AKEHURSTMHedge End1-------------------1-----
4755=James BARRONMStubbington1--------------------1----
4755=James BROUGHTONMWinchester1---------------1---------
4755=James BRYANMWinchester1--------------------1----
4755=James CLIVEMSoton City1----1--------------------
4755=James COLLINGWOODMLordshill1------------------------1
4755=James COLLINSMTotton1--------------------1----
4755=James DOHERTYMSoton City1-----1-------------------
4755=James ESPIEMWinchester1-----------------------1-
4755=James ESPYMWinchester1---------------1---------
4755=James HARDYMLordshill1------------------------1
4755=James KIRKPATRICKMLordshill1------------------------1
4755=James NOLANMEastleigh1-1-----------------------
4755=James SHINGERMTotton1-----1-------------------
4755=James WHITBREADMEastleigh1----------1--------------
4755=James WHITEMEastleigh1------------------------1
4755=Jamie BOLLERMStubbington1---------------1---------
4755=Jamie CORNUAUDMWinchester1-----------------------1-
4755=Jamie SECKERMHardley1--1----------------------
4755=Jan ALLENFStubbington1-----------------------1-
Runner 5321-5340ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
4755=Jan HILLFR Sisters1---------1---------------
4755=Jane EVERITTFHardley1--1----------------------
4755=Jane GALEFEastleigh1-------------1-----------
4755=Jane SUSWAINFHardley1-1-----------------------
4755=Jane THOMSONFStubbington1-----------1-------------
4755=Janet WYDEFR Sisters1----1--------------------
4755=Janice COOKSLEYFNew Forest1---------1---------------
4755=Janis MAYFR Sisters1------------------------1
4755=Jason BRATTLEMEastleigh1---------1---------------
4755=Jason SHOESMITHMEastleigh1------------------------1
4755=Jayne ASBURYFR Sisters1----------------1--------
4755=Jayne BUTLERFStubbington1-------------------1-----
4755=Jayne GREENFR Sisters1-----------------1-------
4755=Jayne SHELBOURNEFEastleigh1--------------1----------
4755=Jaz SOHAILMEastleigh1-------------------1-----
4755=Jean HALLFNew Forest1---1---------------------
4755=Jean JUPEFR Sisters1----1--------------------
4755=Jeanette HISCOCKSFTotton1------------------------1
4755=Jen ELKINSFSoton AC1----------------------1--
4755=Jen ENGLISH JONESFLordshill1--------------------1----
Runner 5341-5360ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
4755=Jennifer FRADGLEYFItchen1----------------------1--
4755=Jennifer MASSEYFHardley1----------------------1--
4755=Jenny JONESFLordshill1-----------------1-------
4755=Jenny LEWISFI B M1-1-----------------------
4755=Jenny MARSTONFLordshill1--------------------1----
4755=Jeremy HOLINSHEADMHedge End1---------------------1---
4755=Jeremy TUCKERMNew Forest1------------------1------
4755=Jess BENNETTFLordshill1-------------------1-----
4755=Jess ELLIOTFHalterworth1------------------1------
4755=Jess MOOREFR Sisters1------------------------1
4755=Jess ROSAFWinchester1--------1----------------
4755=Jessica MARTINFLordshill1--------------------1----
4755=Jessica MARTYNFR Sisters1-------------------1-----
4755=Jessica MOOREFTotton1---------------1---------
4755=Jill JONESFSoton City11------------------------
4755=Jill LIPSCOMBEFEastleigh1----------1--------------
4755=Jim KETTERINGHAMMNew Forest1---------------1---------
4755=Jim MUDIEMHardley1--1----------------------
4755=Jim PAGEMEastleigh1----1--------------------
4755=Jim RAPLEYMWessex1------------------1------
Runner 5361-5380ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
4755=Jo CLARK WHITEHEADFEastleigh1-----------------------1-
4755=Jo CLARKEFEastleigh1------------1------------
4755=Jo COUTTS-MAYLEFI B M1------1------------------
4755=Jo DAGENHAMFTeam Solent1--------1----------------
4755=Jo JEFFERIESFWinchester1----------------------1--
4755=Jo JEFFRIESFWinchester1-------------1-----------
4755=Jo JENKINGFNew Forest1------------------1------
4755=Jo LABRAMFHedge End1----------------------1--
4755=Jo LANEFLordshill1------------------------1
4755=Jo NOYCEFWinchester1-----1-------------------
4755=Jo NUTBEENFItchen1-----------------------1-
4755=Jo PARRFStubbington1------------------1------
4755=Jo ROBERTSONFR Sisters1-------------1-----------
4755=Jo SUMMERTONFR Sisters1-----------------1-------
4755=Jo WHITEFEastleigh1-------1-----------------
4755=Jo WRIGHTFLordshill1------------------------1
4755=Joan REECEFHardley1------------1------------
4755=Joanna CURTISFWinchester1--------------------1----
4755=Joanna DORMONFItchen1-----------------------1-
4755=Joanne JOHNSONFHedge End1-----------------------1-
Runner 5381-5400ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
4755=Joanne THOMASFR Sisters1------------------1------
4755=Joe DUKESMLordshill1---------------1---------
4755=Joe GOODALLMStubbington1---------------1---------
4755=Joe PELLINGMRomsey1--------------------1----
4755=Joe WATTSMLordshill1-------------------1-----
4755=John BRAYMLordshill1-----------------1-------
4755=John BRIANSMHardley11------------------------
4755=John BROWNMSoton RC1------1------------------
4755=John COMPTONMSoton RC1-------------1-----------
4755=John HILLMHardley1----------1--------------
4755=John LEWISMNew Forest1-------1-----------------
4755=John LOADERMHardley1---------1---------------
4755=John McKENZIEMHardley1-1-----------------------
4755=John MIDDLEMASTMNew Forest1-----------1-------------
4755=John MILNERMNew Forest1-------------------1-----
4755=John NICHOLSONMStubbington1----------------1--------
4755=John PARKERMStubbington1-----------------------1-
4755=John REECEMHardley1------------1------------
4755=John ROBINSONMWinchester1---------1---------------
4755=John ROOKERMSoton RC1------1------------------
Runner 5401-5420ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
4755=John SHARPMEastleigh1-1-----------------------
4755=John SPRYMSoton AC1-------------------1-----
4755=John STEWARTMTeam Solent11------------------------
4755=John TILTMSoton AC1----------------------1--
4755=John VAMPLEWMHalterworth1----------------1--------
4755=John WEBBERMStubbington1----------------1--------
4755=Jon HENDERSONMStubbington1-------------1-----------
4755=Jon MILNERMNew Forest1--------------------1----
4755=Jon QUINTMTeam Soton1--------------1----------
4755=Jon TILTMI B M1--------1----------------
4755=Jon VAMPLEWMHalterworth1---------------1---------
4755=Jonathan GARDNERMTotton1---------1---------------
4755=Jonathan STRACHENMHalterworth1-------------------1-----
4755=Jonathan WRENMEastleigh1-----------------------1-
4755=Jonny O'NEILMStubbington1------------------------1
4755=Jono BROWNMWinchester1-----------------------1-
4755=Jordan AINLEYMHardley1--------------1----------
4755=Jordan CHALKMStubbington1---------------1---------
4755=Josh CULLENMStubbington1------------------------1
4755=Josh SAYERMLordshill1----------------------1--
Runner 5421-5440ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
4755=Joshua CROWTHERMStubbington1--------------------1----
4755=Josie TEATHER-LOVEJOYFTotton1--------------------1----
4755=Joss KINGSLEYMTotton1--------1----------------
4755=Judith CAVEFNew Forest1--------------------1----
4755=Judith JACKSONFNew Forest1---------------------1---
4755=Judith NORLEYFEastleigh1---1---------------------
4755=Judith SCOTTFEastleigh1----------------------1--
4755=Judy ALLENFTeam Solent1--1----------------------
4755=Juha NEVALAINENMI B M1-------1-----------------
4755=Julie BRENTONFNew Forest1-----------1-------------
4755=Julie JAMESFStubbington1-------------------1-----
4755=Julie WOODMANFStubbington1-------------1-----------
4755=Julie YALDRENFLordshill1----1--------------------
4755=Julien CAMYMSoton RC1---------1---------------
4755=Juliet O'KEEFEFEastleigh1----------1--------------
4755=Juliet O'KEEFFEFR Sisters1----1--------------------
4755=Juliette WESTFR Sisters1-------------1-----------
4755=June WHEELERFNew Forest1----------------1--------
4755=Justin CHILDSMNew Forest1-1-----------------------
4755=Justin CRITTALLMLordshill1----------------1--------
<